7th September 2019 | Malaysia

ASICS Relay Malaysia (2019)

21KM: Mixed Open

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Run Run 2 Run 3 Run 4
1 TEAM RUN FOR MY TEAM (#2242) 01:20:36 5 Mixed  (1) 00:20:38 00:18:35 00:19:51 00:19:41
2 TEAM Pacesetters Malaysia (#2011) 01:24:59 8 Mixed  (2) 00:19:28 00:23:13 00:20:34 00:19:42
3 TEAM TEAM EPF (MIXED) (#2601) 01:26:16 9 Mixed  (3) 00:18:31 00:20:35 00:24:27 00:20:27
4 TEAM Loqlaq Team (#2453) 01:27:25 10 Mixed  (4) 00:20:35 00:26:46 00:18:36 00:18:34
5 TEAM Wind Runners 2 (#2306) 01:28:20 11 Mixed  (5) 00:23:32 00:19:31 00:20:19 00:22:51
6 TEAM YOUNGSTER RUNNER (#2413) 01:28:24 12 Mixed  (6) 00:18:50 00:20:37 00:27:26 00:19:42
7 TEAM KRYPTON (#2510) 01:29:07 13 Mixed  (7) 00:27:18 00:19:15 00:20:37 00:20:02
8 TEAM Wind runners 4 (#2473) 01:32:24 17 Mixed  (8) 00:24:26 00:25:29 00:20:09 00:20:00
9 TEAM KyserunÆs AM Sweepers (#2192) 01:34:24 19 Mixed  (9) 00:23:17 00:25:13 00:22:59 00:20:02
10 TEAM TTDI Assemble (#2219) 01:34:31 21 Mixed  (10) 00:22:35 00:23:15 00:22:35 00:23:53
11 TEAM Little Giants (#2076) 01:35:34 25 Mixed  (11) 00:24:56 00:22:44 00:21:58 00:21:52
12 TEAM Speedy KGT (#2003) 01:36:55 27 Mixed  (12) 00:22:23 00:21:02 00:26:32 00:23:35
13 TEAM potato head (#2310) 01:39:25 31 Mixed  (13) 00:20:54 00:21:29 00:29:52 00:25:00
14 TEAM ROJAK AYAM CHEESE (#2206) 01:39:28 32 Mixed  (14) 00:21:56 00:24:05 00:26:16 00:24:56
15 TEAM Ranjau Runners (#2259) 01:39:32 33 Mixed  (15) 00:22:42 00:23:26 00:27:36 00:22:44
16 TEAM Super Strikas (#2479) 01:40:12 36 Mixed  (16) 00:30:42 00:22:41 00:25:29 00:19:18
17 TEAM ANSARA Taiping Runners A (#2157) 01:40:42 37 Mixed  (17) 00:26:34 00:25:54 00:24:30 00:21:22
18 TEAM Corredor (#2607) 01:41:21 38 Mixed  (18) 00:18:26 00:31:05 00:24:05 00:25:39
19 TEAM KCAC (#2073) 01:44:40 45 Mixed  (19) 00:21:28 00:28:03 00:25:13 00:27:34
20 TEAM Permaisuri Spirit 1 (#2257) 01:45:32 47 Mixed  (20) 00:24:02 00:26:30 00:29:26 00:22:58
21 TEAM Ooi Family (#2571) 01:45:38 49 Mixed  (21) 00:31:14 00:24:56 00:22:39 00:23:21
22 TEAM Fast Leg (#2460) 01:45:52 50 Mixed  (22) 00:25:47 00:27:54 00:22:10 00:27:39
23 TEAM MCAT (#2464) 01:45:55 51 Mixed  (23) 00:25:07 00:27:22 00:24:17 00:25:11
24 TEAM FASTFOOTS RUNNER (#2269) 01:45:57 52 Mixed  (24) 00:25:33 00:29:32 00:22:55 00:24:59
25 TEAM Relay Ralphs (#2436) 01:46:57 57 Mixed  (25) 00:26:25 00:24:14 00:28:47 00:24:52
26 TEAM YJPH (#2604) 01:48:50 62 Mixed  (26) 00:29:14 00:25:35 00:24:09 00:26:12
27 TEAM Running Addict (#2271) 01:49:19 64 Mixed  (27) 00:23:34 00:31:04 00:23:29 00:28:41
28 TEAM Kay pace cadet (#2523) 01:50:08 68 Mixed  (28) 00:22:21 00:31:27 00:29:40 00:24:08
29 TEAM Persistent Cheetahs (#2026) 01:50:36 70 Mixed  (29) 00:26:21 00:28:05 00:27:47 00:25:07
30 TEAM The Running Freaks Team (#2251) 01:50:41 71 Mixed  (30) 00:28:31 00:27:00 00:29:24 00:23:10
31 TEAM IEAS (#2265) 01:51:54 75 Mixed  (31) 00:32:38 00:19:54 00:27:19 00:29:27
32 TEAM MSRC Glide (#2302) 01:52:31 77 Mixed  (32) 00:30:19 00:27:02 00:26:02 00:25:13
33 TEAM JapMas (#2586) 01:53:25 81 Mixed  (33) 00:28:43 00:28:13 00:21:00 00:32:37
34 TEAM KEY POWER RUNNING CLUB MALAYSIA (B) (#2071) 01:53:35 82 Mixed  (34) 00:25:34 00:29:18 00:27:42 00:27:16
35 TEAM Berangan Runners (#2387) 01:53:58 83 Mixed  (35) 00:28:05 00:29:11 00:28:17 00:26:00
36 TEAM Team Sprinter (#2022) 01:54:40 85 Mixed  (36) 00:30:00 00:28:44 00:29:11 00:23:43
37 TEAM YSANDALMSIA (#2616) 01:55:13 87 Mixed  (37) 00:27:51 00:29:49 00:27:03 00:27:41
38 TEAM EML (#2638) 01:55:44 91 Mixed  (38) 00:34:46 00:26:33 00:25:09 00:25:21
39 TEAM Scarlet Witch (#2038) 01:55:51 92 Mixed  (39) 00:23:00 00:33:31 00:30:50 00:25:42
40 TEAM We Run (#2355) 01:55:55 93 Mixed  (40) 00:23:01 00:27:27 00:32:28 00:29:14
41 TEAM SANTAIRINA (#2414) 01:56:03 94 Mixed  (41) 00:23:58 00:32:56 00:28:40 00:27:45
42 TEAM Team *P.R.B* (#2561) 01:56:26 97 Mixed  (42) 00:31:44 00:28:56 00:26:41 00:25:39
43 TEAM FRC FUN RUN (#2286) 01:57:16 99 Mixed  (43) 00:27:15 00:26:50 00:35:53 00:24:37
44 TEAM Asisc Relay (#2466) 01:57:21 100 Mixed  (44) 00:28:23 00:29:42 00:29:01 00:26:21
45 TEAM MSRC FC (#2584) 01:57:22 101 Mixed  (45) 00:31:00 00:28:15 00:28:53 00:26:46
46 TEAM Water Legs A (#2381) 01:57:38 102 Mixed  (46) 00:27:13 00:28:17 00:31:57 00:27:25
47 TEAM Line 6 (#2553) 01:57:48 103 Mixed  (47) 00:36:16 00:22:03 00:29:34 00:26:54
48 TEAM FIT FAM (#2075) 01:58:09 104 Mixed  (48) 00:26:27 00:29:42 00:31:11 00:27:12
49 TEAM Mad runner 2.0 (#2542) 01:58:36 106 Mixed  (49) 00:32:03 00:25:19 00:27:04 00:30:37
50 TEAM DKJY (#2406) 01:58:38 107 Mixed  (50) 00:29:47 00:32:05 00:29:32 00:24:05