26th October 2019 | Singapore

ASICS Relay Singapore (2019)

42KM: Mixed

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos) Run Run 2 Run 3 Run 4
1 TEAM Shufflers X1 (#U-4113-1) 02:32:29 1 Open (1) 00:35:32 00:41:39 00:36:16 00:36:45
2 TEAM Slow Down For What? (#U-4147-1) 02:38:34 8 Open (2) 00:35:32 00:41:38 00:39:18 00:39:47
3 TEAM BeastTeam (#U-4187-1) 02:45:03 10 Open (3) 00:41:40 00:39:03 00:40:11 00:41:48
4 TEAM AGT / TRACKSTAR 5 (#U-4209-1) 03:00:02 16 Open (4) 00:50:03 00:40:17 00:41:34 00:45:41
5 TEAM SHUFFLERS X2 (#U-4167-1) 03:11:55 26 Open (5) 00:50:19 00:45:43 00:47:23 00:45:45
6 TEAM RunX4 (#U-4115-1) 03:12:38 27 Open (6) 00:41:39 00:47:37 00:45:43 00:54:29
7 TEAM Winter is Coming (#U-4170-1) 03:13:07 28 Open (7) 00:40:59 00:46:25 00:45:41 00:56:51
8 TEAM Lester and Friends (#U-4153-1) 03:18:51 31 Open (8) 00:43:03 01:08:47 00:42:53 00:40:49
9 TEAM ARC Non-Elite (#U-4135-1) 03:19:23 33 Open (9) 00:50:33 00:49:24 00:49:37 00:46:56
10 TEAM Lemon and Friends (#U-4138-1) 03:22:47 36 Open (10) 00:44:10 00:54:27 00:54:22 00:46:51
11 TEAM T222-23A18B03 (#U-4111-1) 03:23:36 39 Open (11) 00:46:21 01:02:17 00:46:13 00:45:36
12 TEAM KAYAKTOES (#U-4146-1) 03:26:47 43 Open (12) 00:45:01 00:53:51 00:49:06 00:55:53
13 TEAM IGNITE (#U-4132-1) 03:27:47 45 Open (13) 00:49:19 00:48:21 00:59:35 00:47:32
14 TEAM BHR SUPERFEET (#U-4114-1) 03:29:18 46 Open (14) 00:49:41 00:49:49 00:56:17 00:50:30
15 TEAM Silverfox (#U-4180-1) 03:30:46 47 Open (15) 00:53:56 00:55:23 00:44:26 00:52:51
16 TEAM Shufflers X3 (#U-4183-1) 03:30:50 48 Open (16) 00:53:26 00:51:01 00:51:40 00:51:48
17 TEAM PinÆs team (#U-4097-1) 03:31:59 49 Open (17) 00:54:03 00:56:41 00:47:12 00:46:47
18 TEAM BEAT us (#U-4178-1) 03:34:03 51 Open (18) 00:53:51 00:55:57 00:47:35 00:53:56
19 TEAM Team P&G (#U-4162-1) 03:34:31 52 Open (19) 00:57:28 00:55:52 00:49:55 00:48:06
20 TEAM Pitchouli (#U-4199-1) 03:36:31 54 Open (20) 00:51:09 00:50:36 00:56:59 00:54:25
21 TEAM NBRC SG (#U-4121-1) 03:40:03 55 Open (21) 00:57:23 00:51:55 00:53:25 00:54:05
22 TEAM MiloBengs (#U-4193-1) 03:41:32 59 Open (22) 00:54:01 00:57:08 00:59:13 00:47:53
23 TEAM i-Kore (#U-4106-1) 03:42:31 61 Open (23) 01:02:59 00:53:53 00:55:28 00:47:12
24 TEAM 4 Pairs of Happy Feet (#U-4103-1) 03:44:16 64 Open (24) 00:49:44 00:58:56 01:00:25 00:52:06
25 TEAM Dawson Runners (#U-4110-1) 03:47:22 68 Open (25) 00:56:15 01:01:02 00:58:15 00:48:26
26 TEAM IRONPROJECT Team 1 (#U-4126-1) 03:51:19 70 Open (26) 00:47:54 00:52:24 00:55:58 01:11:36
27 TEAM ARC FunRace (#U-4188-1) 03:52:32 72 Open (27) 01:03:38 01:04:57 00:49:28 00:50:36
28 TEAM Ocbc team 1 (#U-4119-1) 03:52:41 73 Open (28) 00:49:32 01:05:32 00:59:45 00:54:44
29 TEAM Team Otter (#U-4177-1) 03:53:05 74 Open (29) 01:05:23 01:02:17 00:51:27 00:50:51
30 TEAM OCBC Team 2 (#U-4141-1) 03:55:08 76 Open (30) 00:49:33 01:11:03 00:53:02 00:58:38
31 TEAM HALLELUJAH (#U-4260-1) 03:55:26 77 Open (31) 00:52:28 01:05:18 00:57:13 00:56:41
32 TEAM BLUE BLACK (#U-4101-1) 03:55:45 79 Open (32) 00:50:19 00:54:18 00:50:12 01:17:59
33 TEAM BlackRacers (#U-4161-1) 03:55:52 80 Open (33) 00:48:47 01:12:02 00:59:03 00:52:51
34 TEAM Les Branquignols (#U-4171-1) 03:56:05 81 Open (34) 01:02:41 01:12:52 00:51:55 00:45:37
35 TEAM RD Fantastic 4 (#U-4195-1) 03:56:26 82 Open (35) 00:57:32 00:56:29 01:00:38 00:57:53
36 TEAM Duke-NUS Medical School ABSL3 (#U-4163-1) 03:56:47 84 Open (36) 00:53:45 01:11:46 00:53:47 00:54:18
37 TEAM Running Joke (#U-4267-1) 03:57:35 85 Open (37) 00:51:35 01:07:04 00:47:40 01:07:13
38 TEAM Kicking Asphalt (#U-4204-1) 03:58:46 88 Open (38) 00:57:29 00:54:42 01:04:27 00:58:46
39 TEAM SK Power Runners (#U-4207-1) 03:59:42 91 Open (39) 00:55:50 01:00:29 01:02:00 00:57:45
40 TEAM The Slothballs (#U-4124-1) 04:01:25 93 Open (40) 01:01:43 00:59:14 01:06:59 00:50:04
41 TEAM Bayer Running Star (#U-4143-1) 04:01:48 94 Open (41) 01:13:29 00:49:20 01:07:03 00:48:58
42 TEAM One @ BAYER (#U-4164-1) 04:01:48 95 Open (42) 01:12:56 01:01:40 00:56:58 00:46:55
43 TEAM MCSB 2019 (#U-4176-1) 04:03:37 100 Open (43) 00:54:28 01:05:32 00:58:25 01:02:03
44 TEAM KopiMon (#U-4160-1) 04:03:42 101 Open (44) 01:01:54 01:04:09 01:01:00 00:53:14
45 TEAM Canberra 1 (#U-4179-1) 04:03:55 102 Open (45) 00:58:51 00:49:58 00:54:43 01:17:13
46 TEAM Majulah C (#U-4200-1) 04:04:41 104 Open (46) 01:08:54 01:02:46 00:58:40 00:50:50
47 TEAM FastAF (#U-4268-1) 04:05:27 108 Open (47) 00:47:45 01:11:44 01:03:14 00:59:09
48 TEAM Y.N.W.A (#U-4175-1) 04:06:58 110 Open (48) 00:46:48 01:01:28 01:11:50 01:03:23
49 TEAM 4SD2 (#U-4107-1) 04:07:48 112 Open (49) 01:01:08 01:11:16 00:51:41 00:59:52
50 TEAM UBS (#U-4151-1) 04:08:13 113 Open (50) 01:05:01 01:09:01 00:57:55 00:52:50