1 |
SOPHIE LAMPE (#574) |
Hinds School |
Mid Canterbury Zone |
00:11:42 |
1 |
Female
(1)
|
|
2 |
TESSA DE WIT (#554) |
Selwyn House School |
Independent Zone |
00:12:03 |
2 |
Female
(2)
|
|
3 |
MIRIAM LEMON (#621) |
Sumner School |
South East Zone |
00:12:08 |
3 |
Female
(3)
|
|
4 |
ABBY GRAHAM (#640) |
Hillview Christian School |
South Zone |
00:12:13 |
4 |
Female
(4)
|
|
5 |
SYLVIE FRANCE (#575) |
Mt Somers-Springburn |
Mid Canterbury Zone |
00:12:18 |
5 |
Female
(5)
|
|
6 |
GRACE SMITH (#690) |
ChCh South Intermediate |
ChCh South Intermediate |
00:12:20 |
6 |
Female
(6)
|
|
7 |
ANGIE MONES-CAZON (#548) |
Amuri Area School |
Hurunui Zone |
00:12:21 |
7 |
Female
(7)
|
|
8 |
FELECITY NEWSOM (#639) |
St Martins School |
South Zone |
00:12:22 |
8 |
Female
(8)
|
|
9 |
KATE SHARPE (#622) |
Sumner School |
South East Zone |
00:12:27 |
9 |
Female
(9)
|
|
10 |
CHARLOTTE GORMAN (#735) |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
00:12:32 |
10 |
Female
(10)
|
|
11 |
NICOLE RIDD (#738) |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
Rangi Ruru Girls' School |
00:12:35 |
11 |
Female
(11)
|
|
12 |
JOY CHILES (#555) |
Cathedral Grammar School |
Independent Zone |
00:12:37 |
12 |
Female
(12)
|
|
13 |
LILY SEWELL (#615) |
Rolleston School |
Selwyn Central |
00:12:41 |
13 |
Female
(13)
|
|
14 |
EMILY SAWYER (#623) |
Mount Pleasant School |
South East Zone |
00:12:44 |
14 |
Female
(14)
|
|
15 |
ELEANOR BISLEY (#724) |
Kirkwood Intermediate |
Kirkwood Intermediate |
00:12:50 |
15 |
Female
(15)
|
|
16 |
LILY WILSON (#627) |
Oaklands School |
South West Zone |
00:12:51 |
16 |
Female
(16)
|
|
17 |
ZOE WILLIS (#624) |
Redcliffs School |
South East Zone |
00:12:54 |
17 |
Female
(17)
|
|
18 |
DAISY ELKINS (#651) |
St Patricks Bryndwr School |
West Zone |
00:13:00 |
18 |
Female
(18)
|
|
19 |
TORUN JOERGENSEN (#641) |
Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto |
South Zone |
00:13:01 |
19 |
Female
(19)
|
|
20 |
GRETA DALLING (#702) |
Cobham Intermediate |
Cobham Intermediate |
00:13:03 |
20 |
Female
(20)
|
|
21 |
CHLOE DRINKWATER (#556) |
Selwyn House School |
Independent Zone |
00:13:04 |
21 |
Female
(21)
|
|
22 |
AINHOA ALKORTA (#645) |
Westland HS |
West Coast Zone |
00:13:04 |
22 |
Female
(22)
|
|
23 |
SOPHIE HARRISON (#616) |
Clearview School |
Selwyn Central |
00:13:07 |
23 |
Female
(23)
|
|
24 |
NANAMI HOF (#722) |
Hillmorton HS |
Hillmorton HS |
00:13:09 |
24 |
Female
(24)
|
|
25 |
GLORIA WYATT (#563) |
Tai Tapu School |
Lincoln Zone |
00:13:11 |
25 |
Female
(25)
|
|
26 |
KAIA SMITH (#539) |
Marshland School |
East Zone |
00:13:12 |
26 |
Female
(26)
|
|
27 |
MEG WRIGHT (#557) |
Selwyn House School |
Independent Zone |
00:13:18 |
27 |
Female
(27)
|
|
28 |
ADDISON YOUNGMAN-MARK (#743) |
Villa Maria College |
Villa Maria College |
00:13:19 |
28 |
Female
(28)
|
|
29 |
ALYS HATTON (#606) |
Ohoka School |
Pegasus Zone |
00:13:23 |
29 |
Female
(29)
|
|
30 |
MARIJA FILIPOVIC (#580) |
Westburn School |
North West Zone |
00:13:24 |
30 |
Female
(30)
|
|
31 |
PERA GORDON (#629) |
OL Assumption School |
South West Zone |
00:13:25 |
31 |
Female
(31)
|
|
32 |
TIANI REEDY (#709) |
Cobham Intermediate |
Cobham Intermediate |
00:13:26 |
32 |
Female
(32)
|
|
33 |
MILLA HUME (#705) |
Cobham Intermediate |
Cobham Intermediate |
00:13:28 |
33 |
Female
(33)
|
|
34 |
MEG HARRIS (#604) |
Woodend School |
Pegasus Zone |
00:13:29 |
34 |
Female
(34)
|
|
35 |
BROOKE GILSENAN (#647) |
Reefton School |
West Coast Zone |
00:13:29 |
35 |
Female
(35)
|
|
36 |
ASHLEE HAZLETT (#686) |
ChCh South Intermediate |
ChCh South Intermediate |
00:13:30 |
36 |
Female
(36)
|
|
37 |
ANYA SANDFORD (#628) |
Cashmere Primary |
South West Zone |
00:13:31 |
37 |
Female
(37)
|
|
38 |
AYALA MOE (#652) |
Middleton Grange School |
West Zone |
00:13:32 |
38 |
Female
(38)
|
|
39 |
HONOR THORNE (#610) |
Fernside School |
Rakahuri Zone |
00:13:33 |
39 |
Female
(39)
|
|
40 |
MAYA KHAJOTIA (#707) |
Cobham Intermediate |
Cobham Intermediate |
00:13:34 |
40 |
Female
(40)
|
|
41 |
ELIZA WOTHERSPOON (#711) |
Cobham Intermediate |
Cobham Intermediate |
00:13:34 |
41 |
Female
(41)
|
|
42 |
AMELIA JONES (#558) |
Selwyn House School |
Independent Zone |
00:13:37 |
42 |
Female
(42)
|
|
43 |
GEORGIE SIMON (#605) |
Ohoka School |
Pegasus Zone |
00:13:40 |
43 |
Female
(43)
|
|
44 |
JOHANNA GROOT (#646) |
Kumara School |
West Coast Zone |
00:13:45 |
44 |
Female
(44)
|
|
45 |
TESSA TUFFNELL (#545) |
Ellesmere College |
Ellesmere Zone |
00:13:45 |
45 |
Female
(45)
|
|
46 |
ELLA WILSON (#617) |
Clearview School |
Selwyn Central |
00:13:47 |
46 |
Female
(46)
|
|
47 |
AWHIOWHIO NICOLL-FLANAGAN (#630) |
Te KKM O Te Whanau Tahi School |
South West Zone |
00:13:48 |
47 |
Female
(47)
|
|
48 |
KATRINA PARR (#592) |
St Francis of Assisi |
North Zone |
00:13:50 |
48 |
Female
(48)
|
|
49 |
HINEKERANGI WAAKA (#607) |
PEGASUS BAY SCHOOL |
Pegasus Zone |
00:13:52 |
49 |
Female
(49)
|
|
50 |
ASHLYN DUNN (#608) |
PEGASUS BAY SCHOOL |
Pegasus Zone |
00:13:53 |
50 |
Female
(50)
|
|