8th December 2019 | Gold Coast, QLD, Australia

GC50 Run Festival (2019)

50km: Male 50-59

Pos Name Gun Time Net Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Trevor Warburton (#5323) 03:45:53 03:45:50 9 Male  (7)
2 Bennie Lindeque (#5291) 03:52:25 03:52:21 12 Male  (9)
3 ZHIXIANG LI (#5142) 04:11:00 04:10:52 31 Male  (26)
4 Greg Ponych (#5181) 04:12:10 04:11:47 33 Male  (28)
5 Martin Schett (#5355) 04:12:50 04:12:43 34 Male  (29)
6 Tony Hilliam (#5108) 04:14:47 04:14:39 36 Male  (31)
7 Dennis Rochford (#5195) 04:24:26 04:24:19 43 Male  (37)
8 Stuart Conn (#5261) 04:35:12 04:34:33 61 Male  (53)
9 Rowan Miller (#5160) 04:38:13 04:38:06 62 Male  (54)
10 Michael Ford (#5082) 04:51:00 04:50:39 82 Male  (66)
11 Scott Acton (#5001) 04:54:16 04:53:37 88 Male  (71)
12 Lyndon Mcintyre (#5155) 05:07:33 05:07:05 114 Male  (86)
13 Michael Wholohan (#5326) 05:08:21 05:08:06 116 Male  (88)
14 Leon Close (#5044) 05:15:28 05:14:56 131 Male  (97)
15 Don Adams (#5002) 05:18:53 05:18:07 144 Male  (104)
16 Victor LUNT (#5147) 05:19:06 05:18:45 145 Male  (105)
17 Ian Donald (#5347) 05:23:51 05:23:18 154 Male  (111)
18 Mark Galley (#5272) 05:26:10 05:25:55 160 Male  (114)
19 Kelvin Marshall (#3) 05:26:22 05:26:06 161 Male  (115)
20 Simon Kozak (#5138) 05:31:21 05:31:07 169 Male  (120)
21 Richard Mccormick (#5357) 05:33:19 05:33:12 170 Male  (121)
22 Darren Janetzki (#5120) 05:38:13 05:37:55 182 Male  (127)
23 Gavin Stoneley (#5228) 05:52:46 05:52:08 196 Male  (138)
24 Ricky Jones (#5126) 05:56:49 05:56:13 210 Male  (151)
25 Shane Hulbert (#5116) 06:05:47 06:05:40 223 Male  (159)
26 Shane Stanley (#5223) 06:15:08 06:14:29 235 Male  (166)
27 Stephen Shuttleworth (#5214) 06:18:47 06:18:43 239 Male  (168)
28 Mark Johnson (#5122) 06:51:30 06:51:25 262 Male  (182)
29 Angus Searcy (#5346) 07:38:47 07:38:12 285 Male  (194)
DNS Matt Perchard (#5304) 00:00:00 DNS Male 
DNS Martin Lambert (#5139) 00:00:00 DNS Male 
DNS Chris Rossel (#5197) 00:00:00 DNS Male 
DNS Ant Hutchins (#5118) 00:00:00 DNS Male 
DNS Steve Birnie (#5020) 00:00:00 DNS Male