15th February 2020 | Wanaka, Otago, New Zealand

Integrity Homes Challenge Wanaka (2020)

Challenge Wanaka Half Individuals: Male 25-29

Pos Name Gun Time Representing Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 TOM OOSTERDIJK (#279) 04:19:56 NLD | 10 Male  (10) 00:27:57 00:02:44 02:21:45 00:01:51 01:25:37
2 JARED MILLAR (#264) 04:29:05 NZL | 15 Male  (14) 00:27:44 00:03:00 02:31:45 00:01:43 01:24:51
3 ROB MEARS (#260) 04:31:42 NZL | 19 Male  (17) 00:29:00 00:03:24 02:29:16 00:02:02 01:27:58
4 OLLIE HANSEN (#369) 04:32:41 NZL | 20 Male  (18) 00:24:52 00:02:56 02:32:51 00:01:57 01:30:03
5 LUCA KILLICK (#225) 04:34:33 NZL | 21 Male  (19) 00:31:03 00:02:57 02:31:31 00:01:47 01:27:14
6 MAX BECKERT (#112) 04:44:01 NZL | 29 Male  (25) 00:34:37 00:04:19 02:30:34 00:02:05 01:32:24
7 NICK SASSE (#312) 04:44:20 NZL | 30 Male  (26) 00:23:15 00:02:34 02:45:59 00:01:49 01:30:41
8 JONO BALL (#109) 04:46:53 NZL | 33 Male  (29) 00:29:05 00:04:05 02:36:40 00:02:13 01:34:48
9 JOSHUA HAGGERTY (#193) 04:55:21 NZL | 46 Male  (39) 00:31:11 00:04:06 02:25:59 00:02:49 01:51:14
10 MATTHEW DOBSON (#157) 04:57:49 NZL | 55 Male  (45) 00:27:58 00:03:26 02:43:44 00:02:17 01:40:23
11 JASON DOBSON (#158) 04:59:03 NZL | 58 Male  (48) 00:32:08 00:03:20 02:38:56 00:02:09 01:42:28
12 FEDERICO ARADILLAS (#107) 05:02:46 MEX | 64 Male  (53) 00:34:14 00:04:22 02:48:37 00:03:01 01:32:30
13 HENRY BUCKINGHAM (#132) 05:12:54 NZL | 91 Male  (74) 00:31:24 00:04:25 02:56:26 00:03:01 01:37:36
14 HAMISH GEE (#184) 05:14:23 NZL | 93 Male  (76) 00:31:41 00:04:10 02:43:34 00:02:44 01:52:11
15 BRETT CLIFFORD (#146) 05:16:15 NZL | 97 Male  (79) 00:33:00 00:04:24 02:49:31 00:02:02 01:47:15
16 JACK THOMPSON (#335) 05:18:58 GBR | 101 Male  (82) 00:34:51 00:04:59 02:52:12 00:07:11 01:39:44
17 CHARLES PORTER (#291) 05:19:15 NZL | 102 Male  (83) 00:25:22 00:04:12 03:04:51 00:02:28 01:42:21
18 JONO OXLEY (#282) 05:23:31 NZL | 113 Male  (93) 00:30:54 00:03:29 02:51:55 00:02:09 01:55:03
19 TOM LITTLEJOHN (#243) 05:36:41 NZL | 140 Male  (108) 00:37:29 00:03:59 03:01:06 00:02:49 01:51:16
20 CALLUM TAFT (#331) 05:41:17 NZL | 149 Male  (116) 00:34:48 00:06:33 03:06:30 00:07:01 01:46:23
21 HENRY THOMAS-KIRCHER (#334) 05:47:17 NZL | 165 Male  (128) 00:32:56 00:05:23 02:47:21 00:03:28 02:18:07
22 JAN STIBUREK (#326) 05:52:56 CZE | 183 Male  (142) 00:39:07 00:05:05 03:00:43 00:03:55 02:04:04
23 BRYCE SMITH (#319) 05:58:00 NZL | 199 Male  (154) 00:38:09 00:06:11 03:09:01 00:03:21 02:01:16
24 ED CROMWELL (#154) 06:00:41 GBR | 204 Male  (159) 00:33:07 00:04:30 03:05:10 00:03:30 02:14:23
25 MATTHEW THORPE (#338) 06:13:04 GBR | 229 Male  (180) 00:45:15 00:06:42 03:10:27 00:03:41 02:06:56
26 SAM KEYSE (#224) 06:16:32 NZL | 235 Male  (182) 00:38:23 00:06:11 03:05:59 00:03:25 02:22:32
27 CHAD ADAIR (#100) 06:18:32 NZL | 241 Male  (184) 00:38:32 00:04:40 03:01:32 00:03:39 02:30:07
28 DAMIEN LOUIS (#244) 06:19:17 FRA | 242 Male  (185) 01:00:38 00:05:54 03:15:47 00:02:58 01:53:57
29 JUSTIN THORBY (#336) 06:51:24 NZL | 298 Male  (215) 00:40:58 00:05:17 03:30:10 00:03:24 02:31:32
DNF BENEDICT YANZICK (#363) NZL | DNF Male  00:29:35 00:02:54 02:38:15 00:02:39