28th March 2021 | ROOTY HILL, NSW, Australia

NAB RunWest (2021)

12km Fun Run: Male 30-39

Pos Name Team Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Keith Macpherson (#306) 00:37:36 2 Male  (2)
2 Oliver Cashman (#21) 00:38:06 4 Male  (4)
3 Peter Wallis (#26) 00:40:33 5 Male  (5)
4 Lachlan Oakes (#31) The Ponds Running Nuts 00:40:52 6 Male  (6)
5 Matthew FERGUSON (#500) 00:42:50 14 Male  (12)
6 Ricky Owen (#5171) Campbelltown Joggers 00:45:13 22 Male  (19)
7 Daniel Arthurs (#202) 00:45:58 25 Male  (21)
8 Ben Johnson (#555) Campbelltown Joggers 00:46:02 26 Male  (22)
9 Rob Pidgeon (#339) 00:46:08 27 Male  (23)
10 Ryan Crow (#403) 00:46:10 28 Male  (24)
11 Thomas Craig (#438) 00:46:21 29 Male  (25)
12 Daniel Boulton (#1893) UP Coaching 00:47:13 38 Male  (32)
13 Charles Burns (#214) The Ponds Running Nuts 00:47:28 42 Male  (36)
14 Sam Raicevich (#347) 00:47:39 46 Male  (39)
15 Ben Schnebli (#1835) 00:47:41 47 Male  (40)
16 Trent Weir (#397) 00:47:46 49 Male  (42)
17 Jeff Ferrara (#447) UP Coaching 00:47:55 50 Male  (43)
18 Will Gilbert (#2542) Sydney Striders 2021 00:48:01 51 Male  (44)
19 Joshua Burton (#215) 00:48:36 57 Male  (49)
20 ROGER CHAN (#219) 00:48:36 58 Male  (50)
21 Simon Lowerson (#5121) 00:48:40 60 Male  (52)
22 Brandon Cowan (#5042) Fredon 00:48:54 62 Male  (54)
23 Tom Long (#487) 00:49:20 69 Male  (60)
24 Gibson Sananikone (#359) 00:49:24 71 Male  (62)
25 Luke Rudduck (#516) Running for Shorty 00:49:30 72 Male  (63)
26 Mike O'connor (#1973) 00:49:47 75 Male  (66)
27 Oliver Spake (#379) 00:49:52 76 Male  (67)
28 Stuart Binns (#206) 00:50:02 80 Male  (71)
29 Stephen Helmstedt (#269) The Ponds Running Nuts 00:50:19 83 Male  (73)
30 Wylie Armstrong (#4184) 00:50:53 89 Male  (78)
31 Brett Lavorato (#478) 00:51:01 90 Male  (79)
32 Hugh Kirkby (#289) 00:51:18 93 Male  (82)
33 Bart James (#1987) 00:51:24 94 Male  (83)
34 Sam Pintabona (#1638) 00:51:34 97 Male  (85)
35 Peter Brouwer (#1895) UP Coaching 00:51:40 99 Male  (86)
36 Gavin Baracz (#1024) 00:51:44 101 Male  (88)
37 Goji Enomoto (#1166) Sydney Striders 00:51:44 102 Male  (89)
38 Marc Farrell (#401) 00:51:49 104 Male  (91)
39 Darren Mcinnes (#316) 00:51:57 106 Male  (93)
40 Vincent Cheng (#221) 00:52:00 108 Male  (95)
41 YANAN SUN (#381) 00:52:20 114 Male  (101)
42 Simon Wolnizer (#4793) Sydney Striders 2021 00:52:33 119 Male  (106)
43 Matt Blyth (#208) 00:52:37 121 Male  (107)
44 Jared Webster (#2509) 00:52:46 122 Male  (108)
45 Giovanni Foti (#1191) Team Athleisure 00:53:04 127 Male  (112)
46 Luis Faull (#552) 00:53:15 132 Male  (116)
47 Lucian Tan (#2475) Exceedingly Average 00:53:15 133 Male  (117)
48 Aaron Mcdowell (#2358) 00:53:20 134 Male  (118)
49 Paul Cave (#4050) Philly Vegan Cheeze Steak 00:53:31 135 Male  (119)
50 David Hobson (#465) Hobby 00:53:35 137 Male  (121)