10th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2021)

Secondary 17 Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Ciaran RUSHTON (#1517) 00:19:51.883 GPS (1)
2 Hamish HART (#1217) 00:20:09.743 CAS (1)
3 Bailey HABLER (#1480) 00:20:57.040 GPS (2)
4 Bradley CHAN (#1455) 00:21:06.883 GPS (3)
5 Jayden GILL (#1474) 00:21:11.137 GPS (4)
6 Dominic MCGRATH (#1236) 00:21:12.383 CAS (2)
7 Cameron GORMAN (#1210) 00:21:17.577 CAS (3)
8 Oliver FREEMAN (#1471) 00:21:22.860 GPS (5)
9 Benjamin THOMAS (#1179) 00:21:25.710 AICES (1)
10 Caleb REUNGKITCHAYA (#1167) 00:21:26.267 AICES (2)
11 Cooper LEE (#1150) 00:21:29.053 AICES (3)
12 David WINDYBANK (#1272) 00:22:06.573 CAS (4)
13 Timothty RICHARDS (#1515) 00:22:07.167 GPS (6)
14 Jack DAVIS (#1464) 00:22:14.827 GPS (7)
15 Harry NORTON (#1507) 00:22:21.977 GPS (8)
16 Jake HARDIMAN (#1133) 00:22:29.943 AICES (4)
17 Aaron FORMAN (#1470) 00:22:35.407 GPS (9)
18 Charlie OSLAND (#1161) 00:22:40.463 AICES (5)
19 Bryce COMMINS (#1109) 00:22:40.927 AICES (6)
20 William COOPER (#1201) 00:22:43.367 CAS (5)
21 Ben JONES (#1141) 00:22:47.337 AICES (7)
22 Liam MILTON-WHITE (#1781) 00:22:50.557 ISA (1)
23 Elijah MORTON (#1158) 00:22:51.773 AICES (8)
24 Leonardo MORGAN (#1242) 00:22:52.193 CAS (6)
25 Callum THOMAS (#1180) 00:22:57.720 AICES (9)
26 James CHAMPION (#1744) 00:23:00.020 ISA (2)
27 George COX-WILSON (#1462) 00:23:37.910 GPS (10)
28 Guy ALDER (#1191) 00:23:44.820 CAS (7)
29 Lachlan FORATO (#1208) 00:23:46.040 CAS (8)
30 Marco FOGOLIN (#1753) 00:23:47.423 ISA (3)
31 Harry WAGEMANS (#1435) 00:23:49.183 CSSA (1)
32 Hugh GILLESPIE (#1126) 00:23:57.837 AICES (10)
33 Julian HERVIR (#1483) 00:24:00.093 GPS (11)
34 Jontae NOURY (#1522) 00:24:03.000 GPS (12)
35 Seth SWEENEY (#1177) 00:24:04.327 AICES (11)
36 Angus LEE (#1494) 00:24:09.203 GPS (13)
37 Talon WOODWARD (#1805) 00:24:22.847 ISA (4)
38 Logan GORDON (#1379) 00:24:29.217 CSSA (2)
39 Owen IRVINE (#1390) 00:24:34.917 CSSA (3)
40 Jake HANDLER (#1384) 00:24:38.727 CSSA (4)
41 Isaac FISCHER (#1375) 00:24:46.283 CSSA (5)
42 Keelan STEPHANDELLIS (#1264) 00:24:58.417 CAS (9)
43 Harrison DURBIN (#1523) 00:25:01.367 GPS (14)
44 Bede SMEALIE (#1800) 00:25:07.010 ISA (5)
45 Max RAWLINSON (#1791) 00:25:07.670 ISA (6)
46 Joshua BROWN (#1740) 00:25:17.357 ISA (7)
47 Dylan SCOBLE (#1909) 00:25:20.133 RAS (1)
48 Rikky BANGERT (#1355) 00:25:32.260 CSSA (6)
49 Oliver CHANDLER (#1367) 00:26:01.923 CSSA (7)
50 Matthew IBRAHIM (#1759) 00:26:20.757 ISA (8)