31st October 2020 | Rotorua, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

NZDH Rotorua (2020)

Finals: Male Under 17

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 LACHIE STEVENS-MCNAB (#131) 00:02:54.387 2 Male  (2)
2 CAMERON BECK (#180) 00:03:09.340 8 Male  (8)
3 GEORGE HARVEY (#178) 00:03:14.653 16 Male  (16)
4 RILEY WOODWARD (#230) 00:03:17.337 22 Male  (22)
5 JACK WILLOCK (#198) 00:03:17.417 23 Male  (23)
6 WILLIAM HARVEY (#220) 00:03:17.877 25 Male  (25)
7 RUBEN BIRDLING (#137) 00:03:21.953 31 Male  (31)
8 CALLUM MOFFITT (#108) 00:03:23.670 35 Male  (35)
9 JASPER BOM (#219) 00:03:24.697 38 Male  (38)
10 ED SHEARER (#207) 00:03:30.330 48 Male  (48)
11 CHARLIE GAULT (#200) 00:03:33.417 51 Male  (50)
12 ARJE BEVERIDGE (#103) 00:03:34.507 53 Male  (52)
13 ANDREA HOHNE (#175) 00:03:37.617 56 Male  (55)
14 COBY IRVING (#199) 00:03:37.823 57 Male  (56)
15 ETHAN DENT-HARDY (#117) 00:03:38.077 58 Male  (57)
16 ANGUS ROSS (#194) 00:03:38.530 59 Male  (58)
17 BEN SPRING (#227) 00:03:39.817 64 Male  (63)
18 WILLIAM JEFFREY (#191) 00:03:40.973 65 Male  (64)
19 TREY ROYAL (#141) 00:03:41.110 66 Male  (65)
20 HARRIS KROGH (#201) 00:03:46.347 70 Male  (69)
21 DYLAN WILMSHURST (#116) 00:03:48.850 74 Male  (73)
22 CAMERON DULIGALL (#110) 00:03:48.913 75 Male  (74)
23 CONNOR DALTON (#114) 00:03:50.203 78 Male  (77)
24 REUBEN MITCHELL (#229) 00:03:57.433 83 Male  (82)
25 JAMES BAYES (#127) 00:04:06.067 88 Male  (86)
26 JOHN CASEY (#128) 00:04:13.023 92 Male  (90)
27 ADRIEN JAUFFRET (#196) 00:04:19.743 96 Male  (94)
28 HUNTER DULIGALL (#124) 00:04:20.893 97 Male  (95)
29 MYLES SPRAGUE (#203) 00:04:32.700 100 Male  (97)
30 SAMUEL TRASS (#222) 00:04:44.183 102 Male  (99)
31 ALASTAIR HUTCHINSON (#213) 00:04:44.833 103 Male  (100)
32 AAREN MARKENSTEIN (#184) 00:04:48.530 106 Male  (102)
33 ASHTON BIRDLING (#104) 00:04:59.120 107 Male  (103)
34 JAMIE LLEWELYN (#224) 00:05:05.517 109 Male  (105)
35 NICO STROUD (#216) 00:06:52.937 110 Male  (106)
Started OLLIE WHITESIDE (#135) Started Male 
DNS CARTER WIFFIN (#111) DNS Male