31st October 2020 | Rotorua, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

NZDH Rotorua (2020)

Finals: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 LOUIS HAMILTON (#62) 00:02:52.367 Pro Elite (1) 1
2 LACHIE STEVENS-MCNAB (#131) 00:02:54.387 Under 17 (1) 2
3 JAMES MACDERMID (#209) 00:02:55.267 Under 19 (1) 3
4 TUHOTO PENE (#186) 00:02:55.947 Pro Elite (2) 4
5 CHARLIE MAKEA (#60) 00:03:06.823 Pro Elite (3) 5
6 MITCH ARMSTRONG (#249) 00:03:07.737 Pro Elite (4) 6
7 JAMES DOBSON (#42) 00:03:08.997 Open Men (1) 7
8 CAMERON BECK (#180) 00:03:09.340 Under 17 (2) 8
9 JONTY SMIT (#183) 00:03:09.943 Under 19 (2) 9
10 CJAY INGRAM (#182) 00:03:11.227 Under 19 (3) 10
11 FINN PARSONS (#170) 00:03:11.653 Under 19 (4) 11
12 RHYS TELFORD (#24) 00:03:13.203 Masters 30+ (1) 12
13 BLAKE ROUNTREE (#59) 00:03:13.530 Pro Elite (5) 13
14 JAMES CARLEY (#174) 00:03:14.240 Open Men (2) 14
15 WILLIAM SAVAGE (#99) 00:03:14.310 Under 15 (1) 15
16 GEORGE HARVEY (#178) 00:03:14.653 Under 17 (3) 16
17 MARCUS ROSS (#151) 00:03:14.940 Under 19 (5) 17
18 GUSTAVO TESTA (#16) 00:03:15.173 Masters 30+ (2) 18
19 TOBY CARR (#179) 00:03:15.367 Under 19 (6) 19
20 DANIE KATTENBERG (#38) 00:03:15.760 Open Men (3) 20
21 DEAN RAVEN (#101) 00:03:16.813 Masters 40+ (1) 21
22 RILEY WOODWARD (#230) 00:03:17.337 Under 17 (4) 22
23 JACK WILLOCK (#198) 00:03:17.417 Under 17 (5) 23
24 CARL EDMONDSON (#18) 00:03:17.693 Masters 30+ (3) 24
25 WILLIAM HARVEY (#220) 00:03:17.877 Under 17 (6) 25
26 ISAAC DOELL (#148) 00:03:19.893 Under 19 (7) 26
27 SETH STYLIE (#910) 00:03:20.303 Under 15 (2) 27
28 RICHARD BODLE (#37) 00:03:20.330 Masters 40+ (2) 28
29 BLAKE PITTAMS (#177) 00:03:20.447 Under 19 (8) 29
30 FLYNN DIXON (#147) 00:03:20.607 Under 19 (9) 30
31 RUBEN BIRDLING (#137) 00:03:21.953 Under 17 (7) 31
32 RICARDO MUNOZ (#25) 00:03:22.733 Masters 30+ (4) 32
33 WILLIAM MACDERMID (#210) 00:03:22.783 Pro Elite (6) 33
34 RYAN HASTINGS (#89) 00:03:23.463 Under 15 (3) 34
35 CALLUM MOFFITT (#108) 00:03:23.670 Under 17 (8) 35
36 BEN MEXTED (#66) 00:03:24.147 Under 15 (4) 36
37 JAMES HARVEY (#149) 00:03:24.437 Under 19 (10) 37
38 JASPER BOM (#219) 00:03:24.697 Under 17 (9) 38
39 MATHEW HUNT (#23) 00:03:24.713 Masters 30+ (5) 39
40 RYAN HUNT (#52) 00:03:25.263 Open Men (4) 40
41 NED CRAWSHAW (#202) 00:03:26.110 Under 19 (11) 41
42 JOE MILLINGTON (#190) 00:03:26.550 Under 15 (5) 42
43 WYATT STEVENS-MCNAB (#221) 00:03:26.620 Under 15 (6) 43
44 LENNY BROWNE (#188) 00:03:27.040 Under 15 (7) 44
45 AGUSTA DIXON (#64) 00:03:27.093 Under 15 (8) 45
46 MASON JENKINS (#22) 00:03:27.223 Masters 30+ (6) 46
47 JASON CONNOR (#14) 00:03:28.613 Masters 30+ (7) 47
48 ED SHEARER (#207) 00:03:30.330 Under 17 (10) 48
49 TOM MCINNES (#232) 00:03:33.257 Under 15 (9) 50
50 CHARLIE GAULT (#200) 00:03:33.417 Under 17 (11) 51