3rd May 2022 | Eastern, NSW, Australia

Parramatta Diocese Primary Cross Country (2022)

Eastern 12/13Y Girls: F12/13 Years

Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
Emelia MUCCINO (#782) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 00:13:29.5 1
Amber HAYWOOD (#215) OLOL Baulkham Hills 00:13:59.4 2
Ruby MILLERS (#138) OLA Rouse Hill 00:14:31.4 3
Ava LUBURIC (#177) OLMC Wentworthville 00:14:46.1 4
Kaylee FALKNER (#345) Santa Sophia Box Hill 00:14:47.2 5
Emily MITCHELL (#479) St Bernadette's Castle Hill 00:14:55.9 6
Paige LUDVIK (#261) OLOR Kellyville 00:14:56.0 7
Ruby MARTIN (#136) OLA Rouse Hill 00:15:19.3 8
Emily SAYERS (#785) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 00:15:38.1 9
Savannah JAUCIAN (#476) St Bernadette's Castle Hill 00:15:49.5 10
Calla ZHU (#140) OLA Rouse Hill 00:15:55.8 11
Eva VAN ROSS (#787) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 00:16:02.6 12
Lara KHADI (#21) Christ the King North Rocks 00:16:03.7 13
Natalia SHERRY (#973) Chisholm Bligh Park 00:16:14.6 14
Keira POTUZANSKI (#784) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 00:16:24.9 15
Zali ADAMS (#135) OLA Rouse Hill 00:16:32.9 16
Vanessa MADELEINE (#1022) OLQP Greystanes 00:16:37.7 17
Lucinda GRIMA (#346) Santa Sophia Box Hill 00:16:48.4 18
Manda LU (#806) St Monica's North Parramatta 00:16:52.8 19
Charllze BERVILLE (#437) St Anthony's Girraween 00:16:57.1 20
Ava MARTIN (#137) OLA Rouse Hill 00:17:06.8 21
Amelia NEWMAN (#783) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 00:17:08.0 22
Lilly GARSIDE (#608) St Madeleine's Kenthurst 00:17:35.3 23
Erin PRINCE (#262) OLOR Kellyville 00:17:42.2 24
Scarlett RICHARDS (#22) Christ the King North Rocks 00:17:49.5 25
Tierie STEVENS (#786) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 00:17:55.0 26
Molly FOXALL (#607) St Madeleine's Kenthurst 00:18:02.6 27
Paityn NG (#139) OLA Rouse Hill 00:18:24.1 28
Lea NETHERCOTT (#305) Sacred Heart Westmead 00:18:24.7 29
Lauren LATORRE (#260) OLOR Kellyville 00:18:30.4 30
Eva ALVAREZ (#548) St John XXIII Stanhope Gardens 00:18:34.6 31
Holly PROCTER (#481) St Bernadette's Castle Hill 00:18:39.2 32
Charlotte ROWLANDSON (#399) St Angela's Castle Hill 00:18:41.9 33
Elena LIN (#655) St Margaret Mary's Merrylands 00:18:43.0 34
Matilda KENNEDY-OƆBRIEN (#976) Chisholm Bligh Park 00:18:46.2 35
Amelia SHEEBA (#263) OLOR Kellyville 00:18:54.0 36
Aleisha TABONE (#974) Chisholm Bligh Park 00:18:57.8 37
Daniella ZEAITER (#400) St Angela's Castle Hill 00:19:00.2 38
Maddison GUTIERREZ (#781) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 00:19:16.8 39
Stephanie NOUJAIM (#1023) OLQP Greystanes 00:19:18.8 40
Maddison FERNANDEZ (#550) St John XXIII Stanhope Gardens 00:19:21.6 41
Cheyanne JACKSON (#347) Santa Sophia Box Hill 00:19:26.7 42
Sophia KHAMIS (#477) St Bernadette's Castle Hill 00:19:38.9 43
Elly GOHIL-BOZIC (#395) St Angela's Castle Hill 00:19:53.9 44
Brianna SALIT (#1021) OLQP Greystanes 00:20:02.5 45
Amelia ROWLANDSON (#398) St Angela's Castle Hill 00:20:06.5 46
Savanah NOUR (#921) St Paul the Apostle Winston Hills 00:20:07.5 47
Annabelle STARKEY (#216) OLOL Baulkham Hills 00:20:10.1 48
Annabelle REISIN (#397) St Angela's Castle Hill 00:20:14.1 49
Charlize DOUEIHI (#1025) OLQP Greystanes 00:20:17.0 50