25th November 2019 | Rangiora, Canterbury, New Zealand

Rakahuri Blast (2019)

Rakahuri Blast: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Laps Fastest Average Last
1 HANMER SPRINGS FLYNN PEARSON & WILLIAM LONG (#217) 02:51:07 Year 7/8 (1) Male  (1) 15 00:09:44 00:11:24 00:11:55
2 SWANNANOA MATT BRADY & ADAM WAKE (#241) 02:51:18 Year 7/8 (2) Male  (2) 15 00:09:27 00:11:25 00:11:57
3 FERNSIDE JOSH SILCOCK & MITCHELL TURNER (#268) 02:51:42 Year 7/8 (3) Male  (3) 15 00:09:40 00:11:26 00:12:16
4 LOBURN HARRISON BINT & WILL BINT (#224) 02:53:21 Year 7/8 (4) Male  (4) 15 00:09:53 00:11:33 00:12:09
5 WOODEND ARCHIE LEGGETT & JACK BANGMA (#243) 02:53:24 Year 7/8 (5) Male  (5) 15 00:09:56 00:11:33 00:12:02
6 FERNSIDE LANE FOSTER & SHERIDAN KING (#214) 02:55:10 Year 7/8 (6) Male  (6) 15 00:10:10 00:11:40 00:12:21
7 FERNSIDE ELLIOT HUSBAND & FINN FROST-SMITH (#213) 02:56:48 Year 7/8 (7) Male  (7) 15 00:10:13 00:11:47 00:12:29
8 AMURI AREA SCHOOL FERGUS MCCONE & JACK KELLY (#200) 02:56:56 Year 7/8 (8) Male  (8) 15 00:09:26 00:11:47 00:12:51
9 OHOKA NATHAN OÆGRADY & CALEB WHALLEY (#226) 02:58:13 Year 7/8 (9) Male  (9) 15 00:10:32 00:11:52 00:12:58
10 ASHLEY SCHOOL ELLA ISHERWOOD & LACHLAN ROWE (#257) 02:58:19 Year 7/8 (1) Mixed  (1) 15 00:11:07 00:11:53 00:12:10
11 SWANNANOA BRADLEY BONE & ARTHUR HALDANE (#242) 02:59:59 Year 7/8 (10) Male  (10) 15 00:10:40 00:11:59 00:12:36
12 SEFTON JACK DAWSON & LIAM BLICK (#230) 02:48:11 Year 7/8 (11) Male  (11) 14 00:10:09 00:12:00 00:13:04
13 HANMER SPRINGS KIERAN POOL & KIERAN PALMER (#215) 02:49:30 Year 7/8 (12) Male  (12) 14 00:11:20 00:12:06 00:13:03
14 HANMER SPRINGS COLE PHILLIPS & RIKI JONES (#216) 02:50:44 Year 7/8 (13) Male  (13) 14 00:10:20 00:12:11 00:13:13
15 HANMER SPRINGS RORY WAFER & OLIVER JAMES (#218) 02:50:45 Year 7/8 (14) Male  (14) 14 00:10:29 00:12:11 00:12:48
16 ST JOSEPHS RANGIORA TOM HEFFERNAN & HARRY COURNANE (#239) 02:52:20 Year 7/8 (15) Male  (15) 14 00:09:28 00:12:18 00:15:07
17 LOBURN FINN PEARSON & MAX AIREY (#220) 02:52:37 Year 7/8 (16) Male  (16) 14 00:09:31 00:12:19 00:14:19
18 CUST HARPER MCDONALD & BILLIE MCLACHLAN (#250) 02:52:51 Year 7/8 (1) Female  (1) 14 00:10:47 00:12:20 00:12:55
19 WOODEND FRANKIE LEGGETT & JOEL HARRIS (#264) 02:53:10 Year 7/8 (2) Mixed  (2) 14 00:10:18 00:12:22 00:13:03
20 SEFTON INDY STRINGER & TOBY MCCONNON (#260) 02:55:08 Year 7/8 (3) Mixed  (3) 14 00:09:45 00:12:30 00:15:38
21 SEFTON BEN BORCOSKIE & SEB DE JOUX (#232) 02:55:26 Year 7/8 (17) Male  (17) 14 00:10:40 00:12:31 00:14:28
22 FERNSIDE RYLIND WHEELER & CHARLIE FLUTEY (#17) 02:55:45 Year 5/6 (1) Male  (18) 14 00:11:32 00:12:33 00:14:11
23 ASHLEY SCHOOL CONNOR PAGE & DAVE WHITE (#265) 02:57:38 Year 7/8 (18) Male  (19) 14 00:11:34 00:12:41 00:14:39
24 FERNSIDE SCHOOL AND QUEENSPARK ZAC HAMER & MILLY JUNGE (#63) 02:58:30 Year 5/6 (1) Mixed  (4) 14 00:11:44 00:12:45 00:14:38
25 SEFTON DANNY DAWSON & STEVIE COMBE (#261) 02:59:46 Year 7/8 (4) Mixed  (5) 14 00:10:08 00:12:50 00:14:55
26 SOUTHBROOK/ASHGROVE JOE LOFFHAGEN & MILLIE MCLAUGHLAN (#262) 02:46:39 Year 7/8 (5) Mixed  (6) 13 00:11:38 00:12:49 00:14:15
27 ASHLEY SCHOOL HUNTER KERR & MATHEW ISHERWOOD (#8) 02:47:38 Year 5/6 (2) Male  (20) 13 00:12:12 00:12:53 00:15:28
28 CLARKVILLE OLIVER BLAIR & OLIVER ELLIOT (#209) 02:48:27 Year 7/8 (19) Male  (21) 13 00:11:28 00:12:57 00:14:00
29 AMURI AREA SCHOOL MAX MCCONE & TODD WILLAMS (#2) 02:49:09 Year 7/8 (20) Male  (22) 13 00:12:12 00:13:00 00:16:10
30 SOUTHBROOK LOGAN CLARK & OLLIE-COOPER KING (#233) 02:49:20 Year 7/8 (21) Male  (23) 13 00:10:53 00:13:01 00:14:57
31 AMURI AREA SCHOOL HUGH SHAND & BLAKE CLISBY (#4) 02:50:13 Year 5/6 (3) Male  (24) 13 00:11:59 00:13:05 00:15:51
32 OTHER RYDGE YOUNGMAN & JARREN BAIN (#228) 02:50:19 Year 7/8 (22) Male  (25) 13 00:11:04 00:13:06 00:15:49
33 ASHLEY SCHOOL GUS MCCONNON & JOEL PULLEY (#9) 02:50:32 Year 5/6 (4) Male  (26) 13 00:12:20 00:13:07 00:15:34
34 CUST HARVEY CROFT & CONNOR SMITH (#14) 02:50:40 Year 5/6 (5) Male  (27) 13 00:12:10 00:13:07 00:15:18
35 OXFORD AREA SCHOOL ALICE MCLAUCHLAN & MYLES MCLAUCHLAN (#65) 02:50:46 Year 5/6 (2) Mixed  (7) 13 00:12:16 00:13:08 00:15:17
36 LEITHFIELD LOCHIE SCHAFFER & HARRY WOOD (#23) 02:52:30 Year 5/6 (6) Male  (28) 13 00:12:26 00:13:16 00:16:26
37 AMURI AREA SCHOOL NICHOLAS KELLY & RORY PALMER (#6) 02:52:59 Year 5/6 (7) Male  (29) 13 00:12:22 00:13:18 00:15:41
38 ST JOSEPHS RANGIORA SARAH HEFFERNAN & BRAD SLEMINT (#263) 02:54:04 Year 7/8 (6) Mixed  (8) 13 00:10:36 00:13:23 00:16:04
39 ASHLEY SCHOOL JAMES HOWARTH & RILEY GURNEY (#207) 02:54:19 Year 7/8 (23) Male  (30) 13 00:11:36 00:13:24 00:16:24
40 SOUTHBROOK JULIA MCLACHLAN & ANNABEL HURST (#60) 02:54:59 Year 5/6 (1) Female  (2) 13 00:12:34 00:13:27 00:15:43
41 ASHLEY SCHOOL JAMIE WARREN-THOMPSON & RYAN BEARDSMORE (#266) 02:55:07 Year 7/8 (24) Male  (31) 13 00:12:34 00:13:28 00:14:15
42 KAIAPOI NORTH SCHOOL LAUREN CLARK & RILEY SCHRODER (#258) 02:55:39 Year 7/8 (7) Mixed  (9) 13 00:11:58 00:13:30 00:16:10
43 CLARKVILLE KONNOR CHAMBERLAIN & MITCHELL TWENTYMAN (#208) 02:56:45 Year 7/8 (25) Male  (32) 13 00:10:38 00:13:35 00:15:14
44 AMURI AREA SCHOOL CLAUDE ARMSTRONG & RILEY CLISBY (#201) 02:57:02 Year 7/8 (26) Male  (33) 13 00:12:12 00:13:37 00:15:05
45 LOBURN DYLAN DUNNETT & LACHLAN KIDDEY (#221) 02:57:04 Year 7/8 (27) Male  (34) 13 00:11:21 00:13:37 00:15:52
46 HANMER SPRINGS MATTHEW HIRSCHFELD & WILL CURRIE (#219) 02:58:25 Year 7/8 (28) Male  (35) 13 00:11:18 00:13:43 00:15:31
47 FERNSIDE CALEB SPARK & HANNAH SHADBOLT (#62) 02:59:19 Year 5/6 (3) Mixed  (10) 13 00:12:11 00:13:47 00:15:46
48 SEFTON CAMERON BUTLER & MACE REED (#34) 02:47:10 Year 5/6 (8) Male  (36) 12 00:12:52 00:13:55 00:17:06
49 WOODEND BAILEY SINCLAIR & MATHIS HALES (#244) 02:47:44 Year 7/8 (29) Male  (37) 12 00:11:44 00:13:58 00:22:08
50 ASHLEY SCHOOL SAM HOWARTH & IZAAC O'CONNOR (#10) 02:47:56 Year 5/6 (9) Male  (38) 12 00:12:43 00:13:59 00:16:00