25th November 2019 | Rangiora, Canterbury, New Zealand

Rakahuri Blast (2019)

Rakahuri Blast: Male Year 7/8

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 HANMER SPRINGS FLYNN PEARSON & WILLIAM LONG (#217) 02:51:07 1 Male  (1) 15 00:09:44 00:11:24 00:11:55
2 SWANNANOA MATT BRADY & ADAM WAKE (#241) 02:51:18 2 Male  (2) 15 00:09:27 00:11:25 00:11:57
3 FERNSIDE JOSH SILCOCK & MITCHELL TURNER (#268) 02:51:42 3 Male  (3) 15 00:09:40 00:11:26 00:12:16
4 LOBURN HARRISON BINT & WILL BINT (#224) 02:53:21 4 Male  (4) 15 00:09:53 00:11:33 00:12:09
5 WOODEND ARCHIE LEGGETT & JACK BANGMA (#243) 02:53:24 5 Male  (5) 15 00:09:56 00:11:33 00:12:02
6 FERNSIDE LANE FOSTER & SHERIDAN KING (#214) 02:55:10 6 Male  (6) 15 00:10:10 00:11:40 00:12:21
7 FERNSIDE ELLIOT HUSBAND & FINN FROST-SMITH (#213) 02:56:48 7 Male  (7) 15 00:10:13 00:11:47 00:12:29
8 AMURI AREA SCHOOL FERGUS MCCONE & JACK KELLY (#200) 02:56:56 8 Male  (8) 15 00:09:26 00:11:47 00:12:51
9 OHOKA NATHAN OÆGRADY & CALEB WHALLEY (#226) 02:58:13 9 Male  (9) 15 00:10:32 00:11:52 00:12:58
10 SWANNANOA BRADLEY BONE & ARTHUR HALDANE (#242) 02:59:59 11 Male  (10) 15 00:10:40 00:11:59 00:12:36
11 SEFTON JACK DAWSON & LIAM BLICK (#230) 02:48:11 12 Male  (11) 14 00:10:09 00:12:00 00:13:04
12 HANMER SPRINGS KIERAN POOL & KIERAN PALMER (#215) 02:49:30 13 Male  (12) 14 00:11:20 00:12:06 00:13:03
13 HANMER SPRINGS COLE PHILLIPS & RIKI JONES (#216) 02:50:44 14 Male  (13) 14 00:10:20 00:12:11 00:13:13
14 HANMER SPRINGS RORY WAFER & OLIVER JAMES (#218) 02:50:45 15 Male  (14) 14 00:10:29 00:12:11 00:12:48
15 ST JOSEPHS RANGIORA TOM HEFFERNAN & HARRY COURNANE (#239) 02:52:20 16 Male  (15) 14 00:09:28 00:12:18 00:15:07
16 LOBURN FINN PEARSON & MAX AIREY (#220) 02:52:37 17 Male  (16) 14 00:09:31 00:12:19 00:14:19
17 SEFTON BEN BORCOSKIE & SEB DE JOUX (#232) 02:55:26 21 Male  (17) 14 00:10:40 00:12:31 00:14:28
18 ASHLEY SCHOOL CONNOR PAGE & DAVE WHITE (#265) 02:57:38 23 Male  (19) 14 00:11:34 00:12:41 00:14:39
19 CLARKVILLE OLIVER BLAIR & OLIVER ELLIOT (#209) 02:48:27 28 Male  (21) 13 00:11:28 00:12:57 00:14:00
20 AMURI AREA SCHOOL MAX MCCONE & TODD WILLAMS (#2) 02:49:09 29 Male  (22) 13 00:12:12 00:13:00 00:16:10
21 SOUTHBROOK LOGAN CLARK & OLLIE-COOPER KING (#233) 02:49:20 30 Male  (23) 13 00:10:53 00:13:01 00:14:57
22 OTHER RYDGE YOUNGMAN & JARREN BAIN (#228) 02:50:19 32 Male  (25) 13 00:11:04 00:13:06 00:15:49
23 ASHLEY SCHOOL JAMES HOWARTH & RILEY GURNEY (#207) 02:54:19 39 Male  (30) 13 00:11:36 00:13:24 00:16:24
24 ASHLEY SCHOOL JAMIE WARREN-THOMPSON & RYAN BEARDSMORE (#266) 02:55:07 41 Male  (31) 13 00:12:34 00:13:28 00:14:15
25 CLARKVILLE KONNOR CHAMBERLAIN & MITCHELL TWENTYMAN (#208) 02:56:45 43 Male  (32) 13 00:10:38 00:13:35 00:15:14
26 AMURI AREA SCHOOL CLAUDE ARMSTRONG & RILEY CLISBY (#201) 02:57:02 44 Male  (33) 13 00:12:12 00:13:37 00:15:05
27 LOBURN DYLAN DUNNETT & LACHLAN KIDDEY (#221) 02:57:04 45 Male  (34) 13 00:11:21 00:13:37 00:15:52
28 HANMER SPRINGS MATTHEW HIRSCHFELD & WILL CURRIE (#219) 02:58:25 46 Male  (35) 13 00:11:18 00:13:43 00:15:31
29 WOODEND BAILEY SINCLAIR & MATHIS HALES (#244) 02:47:44 49 Male  (37) 12 00:11:44 00:13:58 00:22:08
30 SOUTHBROOK JESSI BARNARD & JACK KENNEDY (#237) 02:48:40 52 Male  (40) 12 00:11:47 00:14:03 00:16:37
31 CLARKVILLE DANIEL MARTIN & LIAM AITCHISON (#210) 02:51:24 60 Male  (44) 12 00:11:46 00:14:17 00:16:12
32 OHOKA BRYAN CHAHINE & CONNOR SMITH (#227) 02:51:38 61 Male  (45) 12 00:11:55 00:14:18 00:16:24
33 OHOKA LINCOLN THELIN & CHARLIE HATTON (#225) 02:51:40 62 Male  (46) 12 00:11:19 00:14:18 00:17:10
34 WOODEND ELLIOT HALLMARK & SEAN CRESSWELL (#246) 02:52:13 63 Male  (47) 12 00:12:43 00:14:21 00:15:11
35 LOBURN JORDAN RAINES & JAKE BROWNE (#223) 02:52:39 65 Male  (49) 12 00:12:48 00:14:23 00:15:50
36 SOUTHBROOK NIKAU CAMPBELL & HUNTER TOOHEY (#234) 02:52:58 66 Male  (50) 12 00:12:49 00:14:24 00:16:53
37 AMURI AREA SCHOOL JAMES FLORANCE & HEATH HABGOOD (#202) 02:55:58 71 Male  (54) 12 00:12:58 00:14:39 00:16:24
38 SEFTON FLYNN BOOKER & SAM LYNSKEY (#231) 02:59:18 76 Male  (58) 12 00:11:42 00:14:56 00:17:23
39 CLARKVILLE RILEY BOTTING & JOSEPH SAUNDERS (#211) 02:53:07 95 Male  (68) 11 00:13:37 00:15:44 00:17:08
40 SOUTHBROOK ALEXANDER X & OLLIE CLARK (#270) 02:59:12 103 Male  (71) 11 00:12:34 00:16:17 00:20:02
41 SEFTON LACHIE CAMERON-JAMES & MICHAEL HOPKINS (#229) 02:46:52 108 Male  (74) 10 00:13:32 00:16:41 00:18:07
42 WOODEND ZACH HILL & SAM MCILRAITH (#245) 02:59:54 115 Male  (80) 10 00:12:51 00:17:59 00:23:03