24th November 2019 | Nelson Mandela Bay, Eastern Cape, South Africa

Standard Bank 5150 Nelson Mandela Bay (2019)

FUNTRI Team: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Representing Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team AFRICAN BANK3 (#1006) 01:03:14 RSA | Team (1) Male  (1) 00:07:26 00:03:03 00:33:24 00:00:35 00:18:44
2 Team RIG 2 (#1039) 01:12:34 RSA | Team (2) Male  (2) 00:08:13 00:00:58 00:35:39 00:00:46 00:26:56
3 Team COKE CLASSICS (#1012) 01:12:48 RSA | Team (3) Male  (3) 00:09:47 00:01:02 00:40:19 00:00:46 00:20:52
4 Team AFRICAN BANK2 (#1008) 01:17:57 RSA | Team (1) Female  (1) 00:10:10 00:01:04 00:46:45 00:00:46 00:19:10
5 Team MRPE LEGENDS (#1020) 01:19:15 RSA | Team (4) Male  (4) 00:09:31 00:01:52 00:41:07 00:00:45 00:25:58
6 Team DESP BOOTCAMP (#1013) 01:19:24 RSA | Team (2) Female  (2) 00:09:50 00:01:03 00:42:18 00:00:47 00:25:24
7 Team SIX FOR NIXES (#1030) 01:19:28 RSA | Team (5) Male  (5) 00:08:06 00:02:04 00:39:11 00:00:39 00:29:25
8 Team RIG 3 (#1040) 01:22:37 RSA | Team (6) Male  (6) 00:10:29 00:00:50 00:39:14 00:00:41 00:31:21
9 Team RIG 1 (#1038) 01:22:43 RSA | Team (1) Mixed  (1) 00:08:47 00:00:43 00:39:09 00:00:41 00:33:19
10 Team DIE DOCK (#1014) 01:23:40 RSA | Team (2) Mixed  (2) 00:09:16 00:01:33 00:44:50 00:01:18 00:26:42
11 Team FANTA FUN (#1015) 01:24:46 RSA | Team (3) Female  (3) 00:09:29 00:01:22 00:34:20 00:00:51 00:38:41
12 Team REMAX 1 (#1024) 01:25:02 RSA | Team (3) Mixed  (3) 00:11:41 00:00:55 00:45:05 00:00:49 00:26:30
13 Team 2ND FLOOR STARS (#1001) 01:25:10 RSA | Team (4) Mixed  (4) 00:11:20 00:00:56 00:38:00 00:00:50 00:34:02
14 Team MRPE UBERMANN (#1021) 01:27:33 RSA | Team (7) Male  (7) 00:09:25 00:03:13 00:46:00 00:00:50 00:28:03
15 Team TEAM UNITY (#1033) 01:28:04 RSA | Team (5) Mixed  (5) 00:14:54 00:02:19 00:47:49 00:01:19 00:21:42
16 Team REMAX 3 (#1026) 01:31:34 RSA | Team (6) Mixed  (6) 00:09:25 00:01:37 00:46:47 00:00:54 00:32:49
17 Team REMAX 2 (#1025) 01:32:22 RSA | Team (7) Mixed  (7) 00:10:34 00:01:27 00:40:36 00:00:47 00:38:56
18 Team NOVA FEEDS 1 (#1022) 01:33:03 RSA | Team (8) Male  (8) 00:12:25 00:01:26 00:48:56 00:00:53 00:29:20
19 Team AEGIS CIC 2 (#1004) 01:33:13 RSA | Team (8) Mixed  (8) 00:14:02 00:01:02 00:49:21 00:00:57 00:27:49
20 Team FESTIVE FUZES (#1016) 01:33:21 RSA | Team (9) Mixed  (9) 00:10:11 00:01:57 00:51:57 00:01:13 00:28:01
21 Team CORNELIUS & TIMOTHY (#856) 01:33:35 RSA | Team (9) Male  (9) 00:08:55 00:03:42 00:43:25 00:02:53 00:34:37
22 Team PBK ATTORNEYS (#1043) 01:34:05 RSA | Team (10) Mixed  (10) 00:09:39 00:01:25 00:49:20 00:00:47 00:32:52
23 Team CCBA YOUTH (#1011) 01:34:58 RSA | Team (10) Male  (10) 00:11:37 00:01:27 00:53:39 00:01:32 00:26:41
24 Team UNBEATABLES (#1036) 01:36:54 RSA | Team (11) Mixed  (11) 00:09:58 00:02:19 00:41:27 00:01:08 00:42:00
25 Team BEAUTY&BEAST (#1009) 01:37:00 RSA | Team (12) Mixed  (12) 00:14:06 00:01:18 00:45:55 00:01:15 00:34:24
26 Team SR WARRIORS (#1031) 01:39:43 RSA | Team (13) Mixed  (13) 00:08:42 00:01:38 00:49:20 00:01:22 00:38:38
27 Team UNTOUCHABLES (#1037) 01:40:28 RSA | Team (14) Mixed  (14) 00:10:56 00:03:32 00:40:39 00:00:52 00:44:28
28 Team MISSING LINK (#1019) 01:41:04 RSA | Team (15) Mixed  (15) 00:11:36 00:01:04 00:53:41 00:01:30 00:33:12
29 Team BEFOREUQUIT,TRI (#1010) 01:43:10 RSA | Team (4) Female  (4) 00:14:43 00:03:07 00:46:43 00:01:20 00:37:14
30 Team KOETAAN (#1018) 01:43:17 RSA | Team (16) Mixed  (16) 00:12:05 00:01:16 00:56:56 00:01:17 00:31:41
31 Team HIGH ROLLERS (#1017) 01:48:54 RSA | Team (17) Mixed  (17) 00:39:18 01:12:28 00:36:25
32 Team NOVA FEEDS 2 (#1023) 01:48:58 RSA | Team (11) Male  (11) 00:11:05 00:10:56 00:59:43 00:01:31 00:25:42
33 Team SALT JARS (#1041) 01:52:58 RSA | Team (12) Male  (12) 00:12:47 00:02:22 01:04:05 00:01:23 00:32:19
34 Team REMAX 4 (#1027) 01:55:21 RSA | Team (18) Mixed  (18) 00:11:20 00:00:54 00:55:33 00:01:10 00:46:22
35 Team AFRICAN BANK1 (#1007) 01:56:11 RSA | Team (19) Mixed  (19) 00:10:48 00:02:16 01:11:19 00:01:49 00:29:58
36 Team RUN 4 CHRIST (#1028) 01:57:10 RSA | Team (20) Mixed  (20) 00:09:54 00:01:25 01:12:31 00:01:07 00:32:11
37 Team TRADEKOR ALPHA (#1034) 02:08:14 RSA | Team (21) Mixed  (21) 00:13:05 00:03:45 01:10:01 00:01:48 00:39:33
38 Team KETSH-UP 2 (#1045) 02:14:28 RSA | Team (5) Female  (5) 00:13:12 00:02:19 01:22:57 00:01:24 00:34:33
39 Team KETSCH UP 3 (#1046) 02:16:45 RSA | Team (6) Female  (6) 00:18:21 00:01:32 00:56:28 00:02:08 00:58:15
40 Team SASSY SPRITE (#1029) 02:17:53 RSA | Team (7) Female  (7) 00:11:25 00:01:42 01:17:54 00:01:45 00:45:05
41 Team 3 GENERATIONS (#1002) 02:21:31 RSA | Team (8) Female  (8) 00:16:01 00:01:01 01:20:32 00:01:03 00:42:52
42 Team KETSHUP (#1044) 02:21:36 RSA | Team (9) Female  (9) 00:14:38 00:02:22 01:27:16 00:01:44 00:35:33
43 Team AEGIS CIC 3 (#1005) 02:28:43 RSA | Team (22) Mixed  (22) 00:13:00 00:01:43 01:31:49 00:01:11 00:40:58
DNS Team TRADEKOR BETA (#1035) RSA | Team Female 
DNS Team SUPER MOMS (#1032) RSA | Team Female 
DNS Team AEGIS CIC 1 (#1003) RSA | Team Mixed