24th November 2019 | Nelson Mandela Bay, Eastern Cape, South Africa

Standard Bank 5150 Nelson Mandela Bay (2019)

Individual

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Pro Keegan COOKE (#606) 02:00:43 00:21:28 00:00:51 00:59:35 00:00:46 00:38:01
2 35-39 Bradley BIRKHOLTZ (#126) 02:01:19 00:22:11 00:01:40 01:00:40 00:01:05 00:35:40
3 35-39 Martin VON ALLEMANN (#654) 02:02:24 00:23:17 00:00:53 00:59:29 00:00:34 00:38:10
4 35-39 Ewert KLEYNHANS (#152) 02:04:26 00:27:05 00:01:09 00:57:05 00:00:49 00:38:16
5 25-29 Carl MANGAN (#589) 02:05:56 00:22:03 00:00:56 00:57:18 00:00:49 00:44:48
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 35-39 Antonelle SAPORTA (#607) 02:24:36 00:22:58 00:01:16 01:11:15 00:00:50 00:48:15
2 18-24 Maude Elaine LE ROUX (#629) 02:25:46 00:22:45 00:00:56 01:12:38 00:00:49 00:48:37
3 40-44 Lizelle TRUTER (#496) 02:33:35 00:27:05 00:01:47 01:11:10 00:01:10 00:52:20
4 18-24 Marga JANSE VAN RENSBURG (#366) 02:34:08 00:24:31 00:02:38 01:15:34 00:02:02 00:49:22
5 50-54 Mariette HATTINGH (#544) 02:34:20 00:30:34 00:01:31 01:10:23 00:01:07 00:50:43

FUNTRI

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Junior Caleb MEISTRE (#835) 00:59:27 00:07:23 00:00:49 00:33:30 00:00:39 00:17:04
2 18-24 Tiny MAJAMBE (#927) 00:59:51 00:07:45 00:00:52 00:33:06 00:00:37 00:17:29
3 Junior Kyle WHITE (#857) 01:01:12 00:06:46 00:01:06 00:33:17 00:01:03 00:18:59
4 Junior Christian HATTINGH (#822) 01:01:45 00:06:55 00:00:56 00:33:01 00:00:40 00:20:12
5 Junior Andrew BOSCH (#801) 01:02:34 00:08:00 00:00:47 00:32:57 00:00:41 00:20:06
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Junior Kiara HERMAN (#883) 01:12:22 00:08:37 00:00:59 00:38:54 00:00:53 00:22:57
2 18-24 Jordan TISSINK (#963) 01:14:56 00:08:48 00:01:21 00:40:35 00:01:00 00:23:10
3 45-49 Ilze WILLIAMS (#940) 01:15:13 00:11:02 00:01:22 00:39:29 00:01:08 00:22:09
4 50-54 Natalie TISSINK (#936) 01:21:05 00:09:27 00:01:30 00:40:23 00:01:01 00:28:42
5 Junior Kaitlyn WOLFF (#924) 01:24:32 00:10:58 00:02:47 00:42:55 00:01:48 00:26:02

FUNTRI Team

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team AFRICAN BANK3 (#1006) 01:03:14 00:07:26 00:03:03 00:33:24 00:00:35 00:18:44
2 Team Team RIG 2 (#1039) 01:12:34 00:08:13 00:00:58 00:35:39 00:00:46 00:26:56
3 Team Team COKE CLASSICS (#1012) 01:12:48 00:09:47 00:01:02 00:40:19 00:00:46 00:20:52
4 Team Team MRPE LEGENDS (#1020) 01:19:15 00:09:31 00:01:52 00:41:07 00:00:45 00:25:58
5 Team Team SIX FOR NIXES (#1030) 01:19:28 00:08:06 00:02:04 00:39:11 00:00:39 00:29:25
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team AFRICAN BANK2 (#1008) 01:17:57 00:10:10 00:01:04 00:46:45 00:00:46 00:19:10
2 Team Team DESP BOOTCAMP (#1013) 01:19:24 00:09:50 00:01:03 00:42:18 00:00:47 00:25:24
3 Team Team FANTA FUN (#1015) 01:24:46 00:09:29 00:01:22 00:34:20 00:00:51 00:38:41
4 Team Team BEFOREUQUIT,TRI (#1010) 01:43:10 00:14:43 00:03:07 00:46:43 00:01:20 00:37:14
5 Team Team KETSH-UP 2 (#1045) 02:14:28 00:13:12 00:02:19 01:22:57 00:01:24 00:34:33
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team RIG 1 (#1038) 01:22:43 00:08:47 00:00:43 00:39:09 00:00:41 00:33:19
2 Team Team DIE DOCK (#1014) 01:23:40 00:09:16 00:01:33 00:44:50 00:01:18 00:26:42
3 Team Team REMAX 1 (#1024) 01:25:02 00:11:41 00:00:55 00:45:05 00:00:49 00:26:30
4 Team Team 2ND FLOOR STARS (#1001) 01:25:10 00:11:20 00:00:56 00:38:00 00:00:50 00:34:02
5 Team Team TEAM UNITY (#1033) 01:28:04 00:14:54 00:02:19 00:47:49 00:01:19 00:21:42