8th June 2022 | Sydney International Equestrian Centre, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Secondary Cross Country Carnival (2022)

Secondary Girls 12

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Nepean Zoe MEIN (#1647) 00:13:35
2 Hills Alison HUBBARD (#1241) 00:14:06
3 Macquarie Billie HALEWOOD (#1371) 00:14:19

Secondary Boys 12

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 HILL SPORTS Aaron SIMKHADA (#1216) 00:11:50
2 Macquarie Arin CHAVON (#1429) 00:12:30
3 HILL SPORTS Jake WYNNE (#1221) 00:12:34

Secondary Girls 13

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Macquarie Maisie MITCHELL (#1389) 00:12:39
2 HILL SPORTS Alara TURKKAN (#1162) 00:13:02
3 HILL SPORTS Ellie DANIELS (#1138) 00:13:13

Secondary Boys 13

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Macquarie Harrison FERNS (#1440) 00:10:57
2 Hills Cameron BLOEM (#1295) 00:11:20
3 Werrington Samuel ABBOUD (#1919) 00:11:40

Secondary Girls 14

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 HILL SPORTS Chloe GROGAN (#1142) 00:17:11
2 Macquarie Evie BORG (#1353) 00:17:17
3 Nepean Julia ROSS (#1660) 00:17:41

Secondary Boys 14

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 HILL SPORTS Jye MORGAN (#1203) 00:14:53
2 Nepean Finn KLEIJ (#1706) 00:15:01
3 Nepean Logan DIXON (#1682) 00:15:37

Secondary Girls 15

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Nepean Hannah GIANATTI (#1630) 00:16:54
2 Hills Olivia BLOEM (#1225) 00:17:31
3 Blacktown Izabella MULUKIN (#1038) 00:17:34

Secondary Boys 15

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Macquarie Idris BURKHARDT (#1425) 00:14:19
2 Hills Cody BURTON (#1298) 00:14:50
3 Werrington Harry NGAL-TOUBON (#1966) 00:15:06

Secondary Girls 16

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Hills Ella MUNROE (#1256) 00:17:20
2 Nepean Sophie BOYES (#1609) 00:17:47
3 Hills Cassidy JEPTHA (#1998) 00:18:22

Secondary Boys 16

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Prospect Daniel SHEEHAN (#1844) 00:22:54
2 Prospect Sarp ILGIN (#1819) 00:23:27
3 Hills Zachary CASEY (#1299) 00:23:34

Secondary Girls 17

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Nepean Caitlyn MARTIN (#1645) 00:17:35
2 Nepean Charli SETTREE (#1666) 00:17:51
3 Macquarie Gemma ISAACS (#1378) 00:18:32

Secondary Boys 17

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Nepean Scott MCLENAGHAN (#1712) 00:23:04
2 Hills Thomas HILLS (#1316) 00:23:12
3 Hills Luke MAGUIRE (#1988) 00:23:51

Secondary Girls 18

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Nepean Emily COOK (#1617) 00:18:37
2 Macquarie Chloe LOBSEY (#1382) 00:18:50
3 Werrington Kia CRITCHLEY (#1866) 00:19:33

Secondary Boys 18

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Macquarie Ryan CONLON (#1430) 00:21:53
2 Nepean Thomas MURPHY (#1715) 00:21:55
3 Hills Zac BLOEM (#1296) 00:23:06

Secondary Multi Class

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T20 Rhys TATTERSALL (#2513) 00:12:50
2 T20 Brayden HOPWOOD (#2517) 00:13:15
3 T20 Zachary MARTIN (#2509) 00:14:08
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T20 Sammy WITTER (#2514) 00:19:17
2 T01 Zoe BLAIKIE-WEST (#2503) 00:22:39
3 T20 Michayla ESPIE (#2505) 00:23:55