28th March 2021 | Dunedin, Otago, New Zealand

Three Peaks Mountain Race (2021)

26KM: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 JONAH SMITH (#275) 02:10:37 Male Open 20-34 (1) Male  (1)
2 ALEXANDER GORRIE (#294) 02:14:53 Male Open 20-34 (2) Male  (2)
3 NATHAN SHANKS (#218) 02:15:15 Male Open 20-34 (3) Male  (3)
4 LEON MIYAHARA (#689) 02:24:11 2 Person Team (1) Male  (4)
5 ALEX NICOLLE (#301) 02:25:58 Male Open 20-34 (4) Male  (5)
6 CHRIS MORRISSEY (#237) 02:26:58 Male Masters 35-49 (1) Male  (6)
7 BEN PIGOU (#212) 02:27:05 Male Open 20-34 (5) Male  (7)
8 MARTIN GAFFURI (#430) 02:29:56 Male Masters 35-49 (2) Male  (8)
9 JULEN MORENO (#304) 02:33:02 Male Open 20-34 (6) Male  (9)
10 NANCY JIANG (#428) 02:33:06 Female Open 20-34 (1) Female  (1)
11 THOMAS HEATON (#423) 02:37:11 Male Open 20-34 (7) Male  (10)
12 MATTHEW WALLIS (#323) 02:39:47 Male Open 20-34 (8) Male  (11)
13 AARON EYLES (#254) 02:40:43 Male Masters 35-49 (3) Male  (12)
14 JONATHAN RYAN (#221) 02:41:03 Male Masters 35-49 (4) Male  (13)
15 ANDREW LONIE (#680) 02:41:16 Male Masters 35-49 (5) Male  (14)
16 ETHAN GALL (#273) 02:42:00 Male Open 20-34 (9) Male  (15)
17 NICK WILLIAMSON (#395) 02:43:02 Male Open 20-34 (10) Male  (16)
18 JOSHUA SMITH (#336) 02:43:29 Male Open 20-34 (11) Male  (17)
19 LACHIE WHITE (#331) 02:43:38 Male Youth U20 (1) Male  (18)
20 MARGIE CAMPBELL (#220) 02:45:02 Female Masters 35-49 (1) Female  (2)
21 REGAN SINCLAIR (#374) 02:45:08 Male Open 20-34 (12) Male  (19)
22 LIAM MILLER (#346) 02:46:43 Male Open 20-34 (13) Male  (20)
23 ANDREW SUTHERLAND (#362) 02:46:58 Male Gurus 60+ (1) Male  (21)
24 HUGH ASKERUD OLIVER YOUNG (#5) 02:47:14 2 Person Team (2) Male  (22)
25 HAYDEN TUMARU (#425) 02:48:26 Male Open 20-34 (14) Male  (23)
26 ANDREW WILSON (#203) 02:49:25 Male Open 20-34 (15) Male  (24)
27 KRISTY EYLES (#211) 02:49:36 Female Masters 35-49 (2) Female  (3)
28 FLYNN GOODGER (#426) 02:52:37 Male Open 20-34 (16) Male  (25)
29 WILLIAM HADLEY (#272) 02:54:10 Male Youth U20 (2) Male  (26)
30 HENRY RITCHIE (#265) 02:54:15 Male Open 20-34 (17) Male  (27)
31 MATT BIXLEY (#393) 02:54:33 Male Masters 35-49 (6) Male  (28)
32 DOMINIC HARRISON (#317) 02:54:42 Male Open 20-34 (18) Male  (29)
33 STEVE GIBSON (#287) 02:54:44 Male Open 20-34 (19) Male  (30)
34 JAMIE WARD (#368) 02:54:55 Male Masters 35-49 (7) Male  (31)
35 JAMIE WELLS (#427) 02:57:04 Male Open 20-34 (20) Male  (32)
36 ANDREW LEITCH (#276) 02:57:48 Male Masters 35-49 (8) Male  (33)
37 MEG MCKAY (#357) 02:57:50 Female Open 20-34 (2) Female  (4)
38 SAM VALENTINE (#307) 02:57:57 Male Open 20-34 (21) Male  (34)
39 JOSH FALLEN HUGO MCCARTHY-BAIN (#3) 03:00:18 2 Person Team (3) Male  (35)
40 NICHOLAS (NIK) LEIGH (#692) 03:00:30 Male Masters 35-49 (9) Male  (36)
41 CHRISTOPHER HOLMES (#328) 03:01:00 Male Masters 35-49 (10) Male  (37)
42 BENJAMIN MCDOWALL (#396) 03:01:35 Male Masters 35-49 (11) Male  (38)
43 MAX STENHOUSE BURGESS (#435) 03:03:23 Male Open 20-34 (22) Male  (39)
44 MANDY LOWTHER (#266) 03:03:32 Female Youth U20 (1) Female  (5)
45 ANDY BENNETT (#378) 03:03:45 Male Open 20-34 (23) Male  (40)
46 TIM LUSK (#403) 03:03:56 Male Masters 35-49 (12) Male  (41)
47 ANDREW HEAPS (#310) 03:04:41 Male Open 20-34 (24) Male  (42)
48 RYAN JOHNSTON (#236) 03:05:08 Male Youth U20 (3) Male  (43)
49 COREY LEWIS (#213) 03:05:08 Male Open 20-34 (25) Male  (44)
50 RICHARD SEED (#605) 03:05:39 Male Open 20-34 (26) Male  (45)