28th March 2021 | Dunedin, Otago, New Zealand

Three Peaks Mountain Race (2021)

26KM: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 JONAH SMITH (#275) 02:10:37 Male Open 20-34 (1) 1
2 ALEXANDER GORRIE (#294) 02:14:53 Male Open 20-34 (2) 2
3 NATHAN SHANKS (#218) 02:15:15 Male Open 20-34 (3) 3
4 LEON MIYAHARA (#689) 02:24:11 2 Person Team (1) 4
5 ALEX NICOLLE (#301) 02:25:58 Male Open 20-34 (4) 5
6 CHRIS MORRISSEY (#237) 02:26:58 Male Masters 35-49 (1) 6
7 BEN PIGOU (#212) 02:27:05 Male Open 20-34 (5) 7
8 MARTIN GAFFURI (#430) 02:29:56 Male Masters 35-49 (2) 8
9 JULEN MORENO (#304) 02:33:02 Male Open 20-34 (6) 9
10 THOMAS HEATON (#423) 02:37:11 Male Open 20-34 (7) 11
11 MATTHEW WALLIS (#323) 02:39:47 Male Open 20-34 (8) 12
12 AARON EYLES (#254) 02:40:43 Male Masters 35-49 (3) 13
13 JONATHAN RYAN (#221) 02:41:03 Male Masters 35-49 (4) 14
14 ANDREW LONIE (#680) 02:41:16 Male Masters 35-49 (5) 15
15 ETHAN GALL (#273) 02:42:00 Male Open 20-34 (9) 16
16 NICK WILLIAMSON (#395) 02:43:02 Male Open 20-34 (10) 17
17 JOSHUA SMITH (#336) 02:43:29 Male Open 20-34 (11) 18
18 LACHIE WHITE (#331) 02:43:38 Male Youth U20 (1) 19
19 REGAN SINCLAIR (#374) 02:45:08 Male Open 20-34 (12) 21
20 LIAM MILLER (#346) 02:46:43 Male Open 20-34 (13) 22
21 ANDREW SUTHERLAND (#362) 02:46:58 Male Gurus 60+ (1) 23
22 HUGH ASKERUD OLIVER YOUNG (#5) 02:47:14 2 Person Team (2) 24
23 HAYDEN TUMARU (#425) 02:48:26 Male Open 20-34 (14) 25
24 ANDREW WILSON (#203) 02:49:25 Male Open 20-34 (15) 26
25 FLYNN GOODGER (#426) 02:52:37 Male Open 20-34 (16) 28
26 WILLIAM HADLEY (#272) 02:54:10 Male Youth U20 (2) 29
27 HENRY RITCHIE (#265) 02:54:15 Male Open 20-34 (17) 30
28 MATT BIXLEY (#393) 02:54:33 Male Masters 35-49 (6) 31
29 DOMINIC HARRISON (#317) 02:54:42 Male Open 20-34 (18) 32
30 STEVE GIBSON (#287) 02:54:44 Male Open 20-34 (19) 33
31 JAMIE WARD (#368) 02:54:55 Male Masters 35-49 (7) 34
32 JAMIE WELLS (#427) 02:57:04 Male Open 20-34 (20) 35
33 ANDREW LEITCH (#276) 02:57:48 Male Masters 35-49 (8) 36
34 SAM VALENTINE (#307) 02:57:57 Male Open 20-34 (21) 38
35 JOSH FALLEN HUGO MCCARTHY-BAIN (#3) 03:00:18 2 Person Team (3) 39
36 NICHOLAS (NIK) LEIGH (#692) 03:00:30 Male Masters 35-49 (9) 40
37 CHRISTOPHER HOLMES (#328) 03:01:00 Male Masters 35-49 (10) 41
38 BENJAMIN MCDOWALL (#396) 03:01:35 Male Masters 35-49 (11) 42
39 MAX STENHOUSE BURGESS (#435) 03:03:23 Male Open 20-34 (22) 43
40 ANDY BENNETT (#378) 03:03:45 Male Open 20-34 (23) 45
41 TIM LUSK (#403) 03:03:56 Male Masters 35-49 (12) 46
42 ANDREW HEAPS (#310) 03:04:41 Male Open 20-34 (24) 47
43 RYAN JOHNSTON (#236) 03:05:08 Male Youth U20 (3) 48
44 COREY LEWIS (#213) 03:05:08 Male Open 20-34 (25) 49
45 RICHARD SEED (#605) 03:05:39 Male Open 20-34 (26) 50
46 RYAN WHITBURN (#406) 03:06:03 Male Open 20-34 (27) 51
47 MOSS PELVIN (#316) 03:06:42 Male Youth U20 (4) 53
48 EUGENE CAMPBELL (#431) 03:06:45 Male Open 20-34 (28) 54
49 JAMES GRANT (#239) 03:08:49 Male Open 20-34 (29) 59
50 NIGEL GARDINER (#391) 03:09:07 Male Masters 35-49 (13) 60