14th November 2020 | FORSTER, NSW, Australia

TriNSW Club Champs (2020)

Club Champs Full Distance: Male 30-34

Pos Name Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Jake RUSSELL (#103) 01:38:28 12 Male  (12) 00:17:47 00:01:42 00:47:40 00:01:04 00:30:12
2 Nicholas OBRIEN (#94) 01:39:37 16 Male  (16) 00:16:29 00:01:16 00:48:31 00:01:00 00:32:19
3 Derek MULHEARN (#93) 01:40:47 17 Male  (17) 00:17:45 00:01:28 00:49:07 00:01:11 00:31:14
4 Ben RUSSELL (#105) 01:40:57 18 Male  (18) 00:17:51 00:01:43 00:49:35 00:00:58 00:30:47
5 Aaron EICHNER (#56) 01:42:23 25 Male  (25) 00:19:54 00:01:23 00:48:28 00:01:07 00:31:29
6 Guillermo GONZALEZ (#65) 01:43:22 29 Male  (29) 00:19:55 00:01:56 00:47:57 00:01:06 00:32:26
7 Max GAUBERT (#63) 01:44:38 35 Male  (34) 00:17:44 00:01:16 00:50:22 00:01:05 00:34:09
8 Jack HAMBLETON (#67) 01:46:08 41 Male  (40) 00:18:49 00:01:48 00:51:29 00:01:28 00:32:32
9 Andrew GIBIETIS (#14) 01:46:09 42 Male  (41) 00:21:03 00:02:07 00:51:00 00:01:46 00:30:11
10 Christopher WILSON (#112) 01:47:02 45 Male  (44) 00:14:54 00:01:22 00:53:08 00:01:34 00:36:01
11 Jeffrey ZWOLSMAN (#117) 01:47:20 49 Male  (48) 00:18:41 00:01:31 00:51:59 00:01:07 00:34:00
12 Sam RUSSELL (#104) 01:48:00 52 Male  (51) 00:18:25 00:01:42 00:57:54 00:01:04 00:28:54
13 Jonathan FORREST (#62) 01:51:56 71 Male  (66) 00:24:11 00:02:34 00:52:43 00:01:13 00:31:13
14 Ben STREATFEILD (#107) 01:51:59 72 Male  (67) 00:23:21 00:01:39 00:51:43 00:01:30 00:33:44
15 Chris LEDBROOK (#76) 01:52:25 77 Male  (71) 00:20:20 00:02:05 00:55:36 00:01:15 00:33:08
16 Johnathan ELL (#57) 01:53:36 87 Male  (79) 00:23:28 00:03:01 00:49:32 00:02:09 00:35:24
17 Wil MEADEN (#85) 01:53:47 88 Male  (80) 00:22:52 00:02:09 00:51:55 00:01:23 00:35:25
18 Daniel ROBERTS (#99) 01:56:13 106 Male  (95) 00:20:11 00:01:44 00:53:44 00:01:38 00:38:54
19 Damian WONG (#114) 01:57:15 111 Male  (98) 00:20:38 00:03:46 00:52:22 00:01:39 00:38:48
20 Robert MELLOR (#86) 01:57:20 112 Male  (99) 00:19:00 00:01:25 00:55:52 00:01:15 00:39:46
21 David BADET (#43) 01:58:06 117 Male  (103) 00:20:46 00:01:36 00:55:36 00:01:53 00:38:13
22 Jonathon TAN (#35) 01:58:28 119 Male  (104) 00:19:52 00:01:34 00:59:42 00:01:30 00:35:48
23 Phil BETTERIDGE (#47) 02:01:25 142 Male  (121) 00:24:53 00:02:11 00:54:03 00:01:55 00:38:21
24 Julien LABOUZE (#73) 02:01:58 147 Male  (124) 00:22:34 00:02:12 00:58:07 00:01:29 00:37:35
25 Mars FENG (#59) 02:04:59 173 Male  (142) 00:28:42 00:03:10 00:54:12 00:01:39 00:37:15
26 Tristan MARSHALL (#79) 02:10:11 221 Male  (173) 00:24:52 00:02:02 01:00:06 00:01:28 00:41:41
27 Guy Gordon Gerald STUCKEY-CLARKE (#109) 02:31:51 337 Male  (225) 00:30:03 00:02:28 01:09:47 00:02:46 00:46:44