28th October 2019 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

2020 CIS Team Triathlon Championships (2019)

Juniors: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Swim Cycle Run
1 TEAM Pymble-Jun Girls Team 1 (#218) 00:39:39 Juniors (1) 3 00:06:19 00:20:35 00:12:44
2 TEAM PLC-Jun Girls Team 1 (#217) 00:40:08 Juniors (2) 6 00:06:39 00:22:19 00:11:09
3 TEAM PHCS-Jun Girls Team 1 (#216) 00:40:13 Juniors (3) 7 00:06:56 00:19:46 00:13:30
4 TEAM Kam-Jun Girls Team 1 (#209) 00:41:39 Juniors (4) 12 00:06:07 00:22:54 00:12:37
5 TEAM HVGS-Jun Girls Team 1 (#208) 00:42:04 Juniors (5) 14 00:08:41 00:22:02 00:11:21
6 TEAM Tara-Jun Girls Team 1 (#223) 00:42:24 Juniors (6) 16 00:06:36 00:22:07 00:13:40
7 TEAM Rose-Jun Girls Team 1 (#220) 00:42:35 Juniors (7) 17 00:07:12 00:22:21 00:13:01
8 TEAM GPCC-Jun Girls Team 2 (#207) 00:42:46 Juniors (8) 19 00:06:58 00:24:23 00:11:25
9 TEAM Rose-Jun Girls Team 2 (#221) 00:44:09 Juniors (9) 23 00:06:57 00:22:06 00:15:05
10 TEAM TIGS-Jun Girls Team 1 (#224) 00:44:14 Juniors (10) 24 00:07:14 00:23:37 00:13:22
11 TEAM LN-Jun Girls Team 1 (#210) 00:45:45 Juniors (11) 26 00:09:52 00:21:44 00:14:08
12 TEAM GPCC-Jun Girls Team 1 (#206) 00:46:25 Juniors (12) 28 00:07:33 00:25:06 00:13:46
13 TEAM WCC-Jun Girls Team 2 (#226) 00:46:27 Juniors (13) 29 00:08:36 00:24:28 00:13:22
14 TEAM BMG-Jun Girls Team 1 (#204) 00:46:35 Juniors (14) 30 00:08:49 00:24:35 00:13:11
15 TEAM NGS-Jun Girls Team 1 (#214) 00:48:22 Juniors (15) 33 00:06:46 00:27:01 00:14:34
16 TEAM Pymble-Jun Girls Team 2 (#219) 00:49:14 Juniors (16) 35 00:09:54 00:23:37 00:15:42
17 TEAM LN-Jun Girls Team 3 (#212) 00:49:48 Juniors (17) 36 00:07:55 00:25:46 00:16:06
18 TEAM LN-Jun Girls Team 2 (#211) 00:49:57 Juniors (18) 37 00:09:58 00:25:04 00:14:54
19 TEAM Abb-Jun Girls Team 2 (#202) 00:50:27 Juniors (19) 39 00:09:47 00:28:53 00:11:46
20 TEAM Belmont-Jun Girls Team 1 (#203) 00:50:56 Juniors (20) 40 00:08:45 00:26:47 00:15:22
21 TEAM OAG-Jun Girls Team 1 (#215) 00:52:51 Juniors (21) 41 00:10:40 00:27:49 00:14:21
22 TEAM BMG-Jun Girls Team 2 (#205) 00:54:27 Juniors (22) 42 00:11:14 00:26:37 00:16:35
23 TEAM SLG-Jun Girls Team 2 (#222) 00:54:40 Juniors (23) 43 00:09:40 00:29:45 00:15:14
24 TEAM Abb-Jun Girls Team 1 (#201) 00:56:43 Juniors (24) 44 00:09:37 00:28:24 00:18:41
DNS TEAM WCC-Jun Girls Team 1 (#225) Juniors DNS
DNS TEAM Macq-Jun Girls Team 1 (#213) Juniors DNS