28th October 2019 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

2020 CIS Team Triathlon Championships (2019)

Juniors: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Swim Cycle Run
1 TEAM Knox-Jun Boys Team 1 (#8) 00:35:57 Juniors (1) 1 00:06:52 00:18:46 00:10:18
2 TEAM TIGS-Jun Boys Team 1 (#19) 00:38:04 Juniors (2) 2 00:06:29 00:20:54 00:10:41
3 TEAM TGS-Jun Boys Team 1 (#23) 00:39:54 Juniors (3) 4 00:07:31 00:22:00 00:10:22
4 TEAM GPCC-Jun Boys Team 1 (#4) 00:40:05 Juniors (4) 5 00:06:52 00:22:23 00:10:48
5 TEAM KWS-Jun Boys Team 1 (#7) 00:40:16 Juniors (5) 8 00:07:28 00:20:57 00:11:51
6 TEAM TPHS-Jun Boys Team 1 (#20) 00:40:22 Juniors (6) 9 00:07:25 00:20:57 00:11:58
7 TEAM SLG-Jun Boys Team 5 (#16) 00:40:54 Juniors (7) 10 00:06:30 00:22:12 00:12:11
8 TEAM SLG-Jun Boys Team 3 (#15) 00:41:08 Juniors (8) 11 00:06:08 00:24:03 00:10:55
9 TEAM SSC-Jun Boys Team 1 (#17) 00:41:59 Juniors (9) 13 00:09:58 00:21:51 00:10:09
10 TEAM Knox-Jun Boys Team 4 (#11) 00:42:08 Juniors (10) 15 00:07:55 00:20:50 00:13:22
11 TEAM TSC-Jun Boys Team 1 (#21) 00:42:40 Juniors (11) 18 00:06:44 00:23:41 00:12:13
12 TEAM Shell-Inter Boys Team 1 (#328) 00:43:09 Juniors (12) 20 00:06:50 00:25:24 00:10:54
13 TEAM Arndell-Jun Boys Team 1 (#1) 00:43:10 Juniors (13) 21 00:07:24 00:23:49 00:11:56
14 TEAM GPCC-Jun Boys Team 3 (#5) 00:43:38 Juniors (14) 22 00:07:17 00:23:03 00:13:17
15 TEAM Joeys-Jun Boys Team 1 (#18) 00:45:27 Juniors (15) 25 00:06:28 00:26:21 00:12:36
16 TEAM Knox-Jun Boys Team 2 (#9) 00:46:03 Juniors (16) 27 00:06:52 00:25:46 00:13:24
17 TEAM Belmont-Jun Boys Team 1 (#2) 00:48:07 Juniors (17) 31 00:09:07 00:25:11 00:13:48
18 TEAM BMG-Jun Boys Team 1 (#3) 00:48:15 Juniors (18) 32 00:09:57 00:24:34 00:13:43
19 TEAM OAG-Jun Boys Team 1 (#13) 00:48:38 Juniors (19) 34 00:11:48 00:23:37 00:13:12
20 TEAM New-Jun Boys Team 1 (#12) 00:50:03 Juniors (20) 38 00:10:36 00:27:47 00:11:39
DQ TEAM TSC-Jun Boys Team 2 (#22) 00:37:20 Juniors DQ 00:06:54 00:20:57 00:09:28
DQ TEAM Inaburra-Jun Boys Team 1 (#6) 00:43:32 Juniors DQ 00:08:29 00:26:18 00:08:44
DQ TEAM Knox-Jun Boys Team 3 (#10) 00:38:00 Juniors DQ 00:07:15 00:20:25 00:10:19
DNS TEAM SCAS-Jun Boys Team 1 (#14) Juniors DNS