28th October 2019 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

2020 CIS Team Triathlon Championships (2019)

Juniors: Female Juniors

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
1 TEAM Pymble-Jun Girls Team 1 (#218) 00:39:39 3 Female  (1) 00:06:19 00:20:35 00:12:44
2 TEAM PLC-Jun Girls Team 1 (#217) 00:40:08 6 Female  (2) 00:06:39 00:22:19 00:11:09
3 TEAM PHCS-Jun Girls Team 1 (#216) 00:40:13 7 Female  (3) 00:06:56 00:19:46 00:13:30
4 TEAM Kam-Jun Girls Team 1 (#209) 00:41:39 12 Female  (4) 00:06:07 00:22:54 00:12:37
5 TEAM HVGS-Jun Girls Team 1 (#208) 00:42:04 14 Female  (5) 00:08:41 00:22:02 00:11:21
6 TEAM Tara-Jun Girls Team 1 (#223) 00:42:24 16 Female  (6) 00:06:36 00:22:07 00:13:40
7 TEAM Rose-Jun Girls Team 1 (#220) 00:42:35 17 Female  (7) 00:07:12 00:22:21 00:13:01
8 TEAM GPCC-Jun Girls Team 2 (#207) 00:42:46 19 Female  (8) 00:06:58 00:24:23 00:11:25
9 TEAM Rose-Jun Girls Team 2 (#221) 00:44:09 23 Female  (9) 00:06:57 00:22:06 00:15:05
10 TEAM TIGS-Jun Girls Team 1 (#224) 00:44:14 24 Female  (10) 00:07:14 00:23:37 00:13:22
11 TEAM LN-Jun Girls Team 1 (#210) 00:45:45 26 Female  (11) 00:09:52 00:21:44 00:14:08
12 TEAM GPCC-Jun Girls Team 1 (#206) 00:46:25 28 Female  (12) 00:07:33 00:25:06 00:13:46
13 TEAM WCC-Jun Girls Team 2 (#226) 00:46:27 29 Female  (13) 00:08:36 00:24:28 00:13:22
14 TEAM BMG-Jun Girls Team 1 (#204) 00:46:35 30 Female  (14) 00:08:49 00:24:35 00:13:11
15 TEAM NGS-Jun Girls Team 1 (#214) 00:48:22 33 Female  (15) 00:06:46 00:27:01 00:14:34
16 TEAM Pymble-Jun Girls Team 2 (#219) 00:49:14 35 Female  (16) 00:09:54 00:23:37 00:15:42
17 TEAM LN-Jun Girls Team 3 (#212) 00:49:48 36 Female  (17) 00:07:55 00:25:46 00:16:06
18 TEAM LN-Jun Girls Team 2 (#211) 00:49:57 37 Female  (18) 00:09:58 00:25:04 00:14:54
19 TEAM Abb-Jun Girls Team 2 (#202) 00:50:27 39 Female  (19) 00:09:47 00:28:53 00:11:46
20 TEAM Belmont-Jun Girls Team 1 (#203) 00:50:56 40 Female  (20) 00:08:45 00:26:47 00:15:22
21 TEAM OAG-Jun Girls Team 1 (#215) 00:52:51 41 Female  (21) 00:10:40 00:27:49 00:14:21
22 TEAM BMG-Jun Girls Team 2 (#205) 00:54:27 42 Female  (22) 00:11:14 00:26:37 00:16:35
23 TEAM SLG-Jun Girls Team 2 (#222) 00:54:40 43 Female  (23) 00:09:40 00:29:45 00:15:14
24 TEAM Abb-Jun Girls Team 1 (#201) 00:56:43 44 Female  (24) 00:09:37 00:28:24 00:18:41
DNS TEAM WCC-Jun Girls Team 1 (#225) DNS Female 
DNS TEAM Macq-Jun Girls Team 1 (#213) DNS Female