28th October 2019 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

2020 CIS Team Triathlon Championships (2019)

Seniors: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
22 TEAM Pymble-Sen Girls Team 3 (#817) 00:46:19 Seniors (1) Female  (1) 00:06:09 00:29:59 00:10:10
23 TEAM RAV-Sen Girls Team 1 (#819) 00:46:43 Seniors (2) Female  (2) 00:06:11 00:26:44 00:13:47
24 TEAM KWS-Sen Girls Team 1 (#805) 00:46:46 Seniors (3) Female  (3) 00:06:34 00:27:12 00:12:59
26 TEAM PLC-Sen Girls Team 2 (#814) 00:47:20 Seniors (4) Female  (4) 00:06:13 00:28:14 00:12:52
28 TEAM MAS-Sen Girls Team 1 (#809) 00:47:51 Seniors (5) Female  (5) 00:07:58 00:27:32 00:12:21
30 TEAM Pymble-Sen Girls Team 1 (#815) 00:48:23 Seniors (6) Female  (6) 00:05:59 00:29:08 00:13:15
31 TEAM PLC-Sen Girls Team 1 (#813) 00:48:31 Seniors (7) Female  (7) 00:06:15 00:30:17 00:11:58
32 TEAM Kam-Sen Girls Team 1 (#804) 00:49:08 Seniors (8) Female  (8) 00:07:48 00:28:00 00:13:18
33 TEAM CCGS-Sen Girls Team 1 (#803) 00:49:31 Seniors (9) Female  (9) 00:06:24 00:28:05 00:15:01
34 TEAM BMG-Sen Girls Team 1 (#801) 00:49:48 Seniors (10) Female  (10) 00:07:51 00:28:30 00:13:26
36 TEAM Pymble-Sen Girls Team 2 (#816) 00:50:19 Seniors (11) Female  (11) 00:06:17 00:30:23 00:13:38
37 TEAM SCAS-Sen Girls Team 18 (#824) 00:50:32 Seniors (12) Female  (12) 00:07:50 00:30:38 00:12:03
38 TEAM Rose-Sen Girls Team 3 (#822) 00:50:40 Seniors (13) Female  (13) 00:07:39 00:30:07 00:12:54
40 TEAM Northholm-Sen Girls Team 1 (#810) 00:51:18 Seniors (14) Female  (14) 00:06:31 00:30:52 00:13:54
42 TEAM Tara-Sen Girls Team 1 (#826) 00:52:15 Seniors (15) Female  (15) 00:06:30 00:31:45 00:13:59
44 Team Wccs-Sen Girls Team 1 (#830) 00:53:36 Seniors (16) Female  (16) 00:07:26 00:32:23 00:13:47
45 TEAM SLG-Sen Girls Team 1 (#825) 00:53:37 Seniors (17) Female  (17) 00:08:22 00:26:20 00:18:55
46 TEAM Rose-Sen Girls Team 1 (#820) 00:54:30 Seniors (18) Female  (18) 00:08:18 00:32:24 00:13:47
47 TEAM BMG-Sen Girls Team 2 (#802) 00:54:50 Seniors (19) Female  (19) 00:07:51 00:29:52 00:17:06
49 TEAM LN-Sen Girls Team 1 (#806) 00:55:28 Seniors (20) Female  (20) 00:08:05 00:33:56 00:13:26
50 TEAM LN-Sen Girls Team 2 (#807) 00:55:40 Seniors (21) Female  (21) 00:07:08 00:36:41 00:11:50
51 TEAM Pymble-Sen Girls Team 4 (#818) 00:56:11 Seniors (22) Female  (22) 00:08:18 00:33:47 00:14:04
52 TEAM NAC-Sen Girls Team 1 (#811) 00:56:24 Seniors (23) Female  (23) 00:07:37 00:34:05 00:14:41
53 TEAM Rose-Sen Girls Team 4 (#823) 00:57:07 Seniors (24) Female  (24) 00:08:01 00:35:59 00:13:07
54 TEAM Rose-Sen Girls Team 2 (#821) 00:57:20 Seniors (25) Female  (25) 00:07:02 00:36:58 00:13:19
57 TEAM LN-Sen Girls Team 3 (#808) 00:58:50 Seniors (26) Female  (26) 00:08:25 00:35:35 00:14:50
58 TEAM OAG-Sen Girls Team 1 (#812) 00:59:34 Seniors (27) Female  (27) 00:09:11 00:34:18 00:16:04