Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
20th November 2020 - 23rd November 2020 | South Island, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Stage 1 - Ashley School to Georges Road
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 2 - Waipara to Long Plantation Road
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 3 - Hanmer TTT
Overall
Genders
Mixed
Categories
Mixed
A Grade
C Grade
D Grade
B Grade
Stage 4 - Shale Peak Bridge to Mauria Hot Springs
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 5 - Mauria Hot Springs to Reefton
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 6 - Ikamatua TTT
Overall
Genders
Mixed
Categories
Mixed
A Grade
C Grade
D Grade
B Grade
Stage 7 - Stillwater to Lake Brunner Road
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 8 - Otira ITT
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 9 - Arthurs Pass to Cave Stream
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 10 - Cave Stream to Porters Pass
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 11 - Old West Coast Road TTT
Overall
Genders
Categories
General Classification
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Sprint Points by Category
KOM Points by Category
TTT General Classification
Overall
Genders
Mixed
Categories
Mixed
A Grade
C Grade
D Grade
B Grade
Event Website
5 Passes (2020)
5 Passes (2020)
/
Stage 4 - Shale Peak Bridge to Mauria Hot Springs
/
Category
/
MMale C Grade
Stage 4 - Shale Peak Bridge to Mauria Hot Springs: MMale C Grade
Pos
Name
Group Time
Overall Pos
Gender (Pos)
1
BLAIR STUTHRIDGE (#252)
02:00:42
25
Male
(25)
2
MATTHEW WHITE (#216)
02:00:54
26
Male
(26)
3
SIMON YARRELL (#262)
02:00:59
27
Male
(27)
4
SCOTT MCROBIE (#202)
02:03:29
28
Male
(28)
5
MALCOLM MEADS (#233)
02:03:29
29
Male
(29)
6
DARRYN CRAWFORD (#245)
02:03:50
30
Male
(30)
7
NATHAN LIVINGSTONE (#223)
02:03:50
31
Male
(31)
8
WILL FAIRBAIRN (#213)
02:03:51
32
Male
(32)
9
JASON BISHOP (#241)
02:04:03
33
Male
(33)
10
ANDY HRSTIC (#204)
02:04:06
34
Male
(34)
11
JAMES SHEPPARD (#203)
02:04:13
35
Male
(35)
12
JIMMY NISBET (#253)
02:04:13
36
Male
(36)
13
AARON SHURMER (#261)
02:04:18
37
Male
(37)
14
HAMISH GRANT (#243)
02:04:31
38
Male
(38)
15
DOUG SCOTT (#231)
02:04:31
39
Male
(39)
16
MIKE WILLETTS (#242)
02:04:31
40
Male
(40)
17
BARRY DILLON (#201)
02:04:39
43
Male
(42)
18
GARETH HOLEBROOK (#281)
02:05:39
44
Male
(43)
19
JOSEPH PETELO (#266)
02:06:34
45
Male
(44)
20
JOHNNY MEW (#214)
02:06:39
47
Male
(45)
21
BEN HURST (#211)
02:06:39
48
Male
(46)
22
JEFF DRISCOLL (#212)
02:06:45
50
Male
(48)
23
MARK COCHRANE (#226)
02:06:47
51
Male
(49)
24
PAUL BERRY (#232)
02:06:47
52
Male
(50)
25
RICHARD WEARNE (#255)
02:06:47
53
Male
(51)
26
PHILIP DAWSON (#274)
02:06:47
54
Male
(52)
27
DAVE FOLEY (#234)
02:06:47
55
Male
(53)
28
LEE HATTON (#251)
02:06:47
56
Male
(54)
29
JERARD STOCK (#254)
02:06:47
57
Male
(55)
30
JAMIN MARSHALL (#263)
02:06:53
58
Male
(56)
31
ADRIAN ROWAN (#273)
02:06:53
59
Male
(57)
32
SCOTT THOMSON (#265)
02:06:59
60
Male
(58)
33
RICHARD BAGNALL (#205)
02:07:03
61
Male
(59)
34
ELLIOT WORRALL (#215)
02:07:13
62
Male
(60)
35
ROD SNODGRASS (#272)
02:15:09
67
Male
(65)
36
PATRICK METHVEN (#264)
02:15:19
68
Male
(66)
37
MARCUS BROWN (#276)
02:15:27
69
Male
(67)
38
OLLIE BRADSHAW (#275)
02:19:01
77
Male
(73)
39
SCOTT DOWNS (#225)
02:25:01
81
Male
(75)
40
LOGAN COWDELL (#111)
02:37:46
90
Male
(82)
41
KARL BENNETT (#271)
02:38:54
92
Male
(83)
42
GERARD LIESHOUT (#224)
02:38:54
93
Male
(84)