Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
20th November 2020 - 23rd November 2020 | South Island, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Stage 1 - Ashley School to Georges Road
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 2 - Waipara to Long Plantation Road
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 3 - Hanmer TTT
Overall
Genders
Mixed
Categories
Mixed
A Grade
C Grade
D Grade
B Grade
Stage 4 - Shale Peak Bridge to Mauria Hot Springs
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 5 - Mauria Hot Springs to Reefton
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 6 - Ikamatua TTT
Overall
Genders
Mixed
Categories
Mixed
A Grade
C Grade
D Grade
B Grade
Stage 7 - Stillwater to Lake Brunner Road
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 8 - Otira ITT
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 9 - Arthurs Pass to Cave Stream
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 10 - Cave Stream to Porters Pass
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Stage 11 - Old West Coast Road TTT
Overall
Genders
Categories
General Classification
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Female
Male C Grade
Female C Grade
Male D Grade
Female D Grade
A Grade
Male B Grade
No Category
Sprint Points by Category
KOM Points by Category
TTT General Classification
Overall
Genders
Mixed
Categories
Mixed
A Grade
C Grade
D Grade
B Grade
Event Website
5 Passes (2020)
5 Passes (2020)
/
Stage 9 - Arthurs Pass to Cave Stream
/
Overall
Stage 9 - Arthurs Pass to Cave Stream: Overall
Pos
Name
Group Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
1
JUSTIN SIMS (#244)
01:15:55
Male B Grade
(1)
Male
(1)
2
BRADEN CURRIE (#11)
01:16:14
A Grade
(1)
Male
(2)
3
DOUGAL ALLAN (#12)
01:16:14
A Grade
(2)
Male
(3)
4
CLIFF HUGHES (#112)
01:16:36
Male B Grade
(2)
Male
(4)
5
WAYNE SMYTHE (#101)
01:16:36
Male B Grade
(3)
Male
(5)
6
TIM GUDSELL (#1)
01:16:36
A Grade
(3)
Male
(6)
7
SAM MANSON (#13)
01:16:53
A Grade
(4)
Male
(7)
8
JAMES GREENSLADE-YEATS (#123)
01:17:03
Male B Grade
(4)
Male
(8)
9
BLAIR ROUSE (#121)
01:17:16
Male B Grade
(5)
Male
(9)
10
GERT GAMMELIN (#122)
01:17:16
Male B Grade
(6)
Male
(10)
11
TIM HENSHAW (#2)
01:17:16
A Grade
(5)
Male
(11)
12
GLENN KIRK (#113)
01:17:16
Male B Grade
(7)
Male
(12)
13
DAN DALE (#4)
01:17:16
A Grade
(6)
Male
(13)
14
RICHARD DAY (#114)
01:17:52
Male B Grade
(8)
Male
(14)
15
ALLAN YEOMAN (#5)
01:17:52
A Grade
(7)
Male
(15)
16
SAM DICKIE (#132)
01:18:27
Male B Grade
(9)
Male
(16)
17
COREY BENNETT (#105)
01:18:27
Male B Grade
(10)
Male
(17)
18
BLAIR STUTHRIDGE (#252)
01:18:36
Male C Grade
(1)
Male
(18)
19
NICK TYLER (#103)
01:18:57
Male B Grade
(11)
Male
(19)
20
GRANT GOLDSMITH (#131)
01:18:57
Male B Grade
(12)
Male
(20)
21
PETE ULMER (#135)
01:18:57
Male B Grade
(13)
Male
(21)
22
SCOTT MCROBIE (#202)
01:18:58
Male C Grade
(2)
Male
(22)
23
JAMES SHEPPARD (#203)
01:19:13
Male C Grade
(3)
Male
(23)
24
JASON BISHOP (#241)
01:19:13
Male C Grade
(4)
Male
(24)
25
SIMON YARRELL (#262)
01:19:13
Male C Grade
(5)
Male
(25)
26
MARK DINEEN (#104)
01:19:33
Male B Grade
(14)
Male
(26)
27
ED HYDE (#3)
01:19:36
A Grade
(8)
Male
(27)
28
MATTHEW WHITE (#216)
01:19:41
Male C Grade
(6)
Male
(28)
29
DARRYN CRAWFORD (#245)
01:20:12
Male C Grade
(7)
Male
(29)
30
ELLIOT WORRALL (#215)
01:20:12
Male C Grade
(8)
Male
(30)
31
MALCOLM MEADS (#233)
01:20:12
Male C Grade
(9)
Male
(31)
32
HAMISH BELL (#304)
01:20:17
Male D Grade
(1)
Male
(32)
33
FRANCO SCHREVE (#303)
01:20:17
Male D Grade
(2)
Male
(33)
34
WILL FAIRBAIRN (#213)
01:20:33
Male C Grade
(10)
Male
(34)
35
JIMMY NISBET (#253)
01:20:33
Male C Grade
(11)
Male
(35)
36
MARTIN YEOMAN (#133)
01:20:39
Male B Grade
(15)
Male
(36)
37
AARON SHURMER (#261)
01:21:03
Male C Grade
(12)
Male
(37)
38
JAYSON BRYANT (#335)
01:21:03
Male D Grade
(3)
Male
(38)
39
MIKE WILLETTS (#242)
01:21:03
Male C Grade
(13)
Male
(39)
40
JASON KEDDIE (#332)
01:21:03
Male D Grade
(4)
Male
(40)
41
KAREN RUSSO (#236)
01:21:03
Female C Grade
(1)
Female
(1)
42
JEFF DRISCOLL (#212)
01:21:03
Male C Grade
(14)
Male
(41)
43
ANDY HRSTIC (#204)
01:21:03
Male C Grade
(15)
Male
(42)
44
ANDREW LOGIE (#321)
01:21:40
Male D Grade
(5)
Male
(43)
45
PETE SOMMERVILLE (#341)
01:21:43
Male D Grade
(6)
Male
(44)
46
RICHARD WEARNE (#255)
01:21:49
Male C Grade
(16)
Male
(45)
47
SCOTT THOMSON (#265)
01:21:49
Male C Grade
(17)
Male
(46)
48
DAVID KENT (#102)
01:22:04
No Category
(1)
Male
(47)
49
JULIA SPARK (#221)
01:22:04
Female C Grade
(2)
Female
(2)
50
JAMIN MARSHALL (#263)
01:22:13
Male C Grade
(18)
Male
(48)
« Previous
Next »