19th November 2021 - 22nd November 2021 | South Island, New Zealand

5 Passes (2021)

Stage 4 - Shale Peak Bridge to Springs Junction: Overall

Pos Name Team Group Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Cycle
1 CLIFF HUGHES (#132) WCNI 01:46:25 A/B Grade (1) Male  (1) 01:46:25
2 KYLE GRAY (#104) SMC 1 01:46:25 A/B Grade (2) Male  (2) 01:46:25
3 GLENN KEMPTON (#245) Armitage Williams Racing 01:47:26 Male C1 Grade (1) Male  (3) 01:47:26
4 SCOTT DONNELLY (#224) Fat Boys Cycling 01:47:26 Male C1 Grade (2) Male  (4) 01:47:26
5 GERT GAMMELIN (#215) Armitage Williams Racing C 01:47:26 Male C1 Grade (3) Male  (5) 01:47:26
6 JEREMY ROWE (#134) WCNI 01:47:27 A/B Grade (3) Male  (6) 01:47:27
7 CRAIG HARPER (#111) Village Cycles 01:47:27 A/B Grade (4) Male  (7) 01:47:27
8 SIMON YARRELL (#253) Gran Fondue 01:47:26 Male C1 Grade (4) Male  (8) 01:47:27
9 TONY GIBSON (#291) Pushbikes Roulevrs 01:47:26 Male C1 Grade (5) Male  (9) 01:47:28
10 BLAIR ROUSE (#243) Armitage Williams Racing 01:47:26 Male C1 Grade (6) Male  (10) 01:47:29
11 REBECCA KINGSFORD (#202) Compound Alpacas 01:47:34 Female C1 Grade (1) Female  (1) 01:47:34
12 DAVID ROCHE (#212) Armitage Williams Racing C 01:48:12 Male C1 Grade (7) Male  (11) 01:48:12
13 TIM LESTER (#261) Grin and Greer It 01:48:33 Male C1 Grade (8) Male  (12) 01:48:34
14 SVEN ZAALBERG (#262) Grin and Greer It 01:48:33 Male C1 Grade (9) Male  (13) 01:48:34
15 CRIS CLYMA (#274) Crafty OB'S 01:48:33 Male C1 Grade (10) Male  (14) 01:48:34
16 JOHANNES VOGL (#213) Armitage Williams Racing C 01:48:33 Male C1 Grade (11) Male  (15) 01:48:34
17 BRENT JONES (#276) Crafty OB'S 01:48:33 Male C1 Grade (12) Male  (16) 01:48:34
18 KIRI ATKIN (#201) Compound Alpacas 01:48:33 Female C1 Grade (2) Female  (2) 01:48:34
19 GEOFF CURRIE (#275) Crafty OB'S 01:48:33 Male C1 Grade (13) Male  (17) 01:48:34
20 TIM WILSON (#244) Armitage Williams Racing 01:48:33 Male C1 Grade (14) Male  (18) 01:48:34
21 JOHN RAWSTRON (#281) OCC Silver 01:48:33 Male C1 Grade (15) Male  (19) 01:48:34
22 DARRYN CRAWFORD (#282) OCC Silver 01:48:33 Male C1 Grade (16) Male  (20) 01:48:35
23 ANNABELLE BRAMWELL (#205) Compound Alpacas 01:48:33 Female C1 Grade (3) Female  (3) 01:48:35
24 EMILY MABIN (#204) Compound Alpacas 01:48:33 Female C1 Grade (4) Female  (4) 01:48:35
25 JOHN VAN OPZEELAND (#271) Crafty OB'S 01:48:33 Male C1 Grade (17) Male  (21) 01:48:35
26 JAKE ROWSE (#222) Fat Boys Cycling 01:48:33 Male C1 Grade (18) Male  (22) 01:48:35
27 LAURA WOOD (#203) Compound Alpacas 01:48:33 Female C1 Grade (5) Female  (5) 01:48:35
28 ALEX ROBERTS (#105) SMC 1 01:48:41 A/B Grade (5) Male  (23) 01:48:41
29 DAVID FINLEY (#122) Fitlab 01:49:05 A/B Grade (6) Male  (24) 01:49:05
30 JOE SKERMAN (#133) WCNI 01:49:05 A/B Grade (7) Male  (25) 01:49:05
31 PAUL GOW (#103) SMC 1 01:49:05 A/B Grade (8) Male  (26) 01:49:06
32 STEVE BALE (#121) Fitlab 01:49:05 A/B Grade (9) Male  (27) 01:49:07
33 JEREMY MCKENZIE (#113) Village Cycles 01:49:05 A/B Grade (10) Male  (28) 01:49:08
34 SAM MANSON (#101) SMC 2 01:49:05 A/B Grade (11) Male  (29) 01:49:08
35 DENNIS GLENN KIRK (#131) WCNI 01:49:05 A/B Grade (12) Male  (30) 01:49:09
36 SAM CLEMENTS-STEWART (#102) SMC 1 01:49:05 A/B Grade (13) Male  (31) 01:49:09
37 RYAN KIESANOWSKI (#141) Armitage Williams Racing 01:49:05 A/B Grade (14) Male  (32) 01:49:09
38 ROBIN REID (#114) Village Cycles 01:49:05 A/B Grade (15) Male  (33) 01:49:09
39 JAMES GREENSLADE (#142) Armitage Williams Racing 01:49:16 A/B Grade (16) Male  (34) 01:49:16
40 TIM RENNER (#123) Fitlab 01:49:34 A/B Grade (17) Male  (35) 01:49:34
41 RICHARD OLLIVER (#112) Village Cycles 01:49:34 A/B Grade (18) Male  (36) 01:49:35
42 STEPHEN MARK (#211) Armitage Williams Racing C 01:51:30 Male C1 Grade (19) Male  (37) 01:51:30
43 SCOTT THOMSON (#251) Gran Fondue 01:52:05 Male C1 Grade (20) Male  (38) 01:52:06
44 HAMISH WALL (#265) Grin and Greer It 01:52:05 Male C1 Grade (21) Male  (39) 01:52:07
45 CAREY MCARTHUR (#263) Grin and Greer It 01:52:05 Male C1 Grade (22) Male  (40) 01:52:07
46 MATT KURTOVICH (#252) Gran Fondue 01:54:15 Male C1 Grade (23) Male  (41) 01:54:16
47 HAMISH GRANT (#284) OCC Silver 01:56:59 Male C1 Grade (24) Male  (42) 01:56:59
48 DANIEL WILKES (#283) OCC Silver 01:56:59 Male C1 Grade (25) Male  (43) 01:56:59
49 MARK DINEEN (#273) Crafty OB'S 01:57:13 Male C1 Grade (26) Male  (44) 01:57:13
50 LEE HATTON (#221) Fat Boys Cycling 01:57:13 Male C1 Grade (27) Male  (45) 01:57:13