1st March 2020 | Huskinson, NSW, Australia

Husky - Ultimate and Classic (2020)

Classic Relay: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 TEAM Three Way to the Pub (#1224) 02:35:28 Relay (1) Male  (1) 00:16:09 00:01:05 01:37:01 00:00:58 00:40:14
2 TEAM #supporting local businesses (#1198) 02:43:26 Relay (2) Male  (2) 00:13:26 00:01:17 01:43:15 00:01:34 00:43:52
3 TEAM Little Fish (#1213) 02:43:41 Relay (1) Mixed  (1) 00:17:58 00:01:23 01:35:19 00:01:04 00:47:55
4 TEAM The J team (#1219) 02:46:00 Relay (2) Mixed  (2) 00:16:33 00:01:40 01:44:19 00:01:11 00:42:14
5 TEAM CritAllen (#1202) 02:54:19 Relay (1) Female  (1) 00:14:44 00:04:07 01:34:25 00:01:11 00:59:51
6 Team DR BIRKERS AND CO (#1240) 02:56:46 Relay (2) Female  (2) 00:20:04 00:01:31 01:43:32 00:02:19 00:49:18
7 Team Humble (#1248) 02:56:53 Relay (3) Male  (3) 00:17:39 00:01:22 01:58:44 00:01:08 00:37:58
8 TEAM A n’ B (#1199) 02:57:02 Relay (4) Male  (4) 00:20:13 00:01:26 01:47:20 00:01:15 00:46:46
9 TEAM Tritanium (#1226) 03:06:31 Relay (3) Mixed  (3) 00:22:42 00:01:29 01:49:10 00:01:01 00:52:07
10 Team ZOGGS (#1251) 03:07:28 Relay (5) Male  (5) 00:21:49 00:01:02 01:56:48 00:01:08 00:46:39
11 TEAM Has Beens (#1205) 03:07:55 Relay (6) Male  (6) 00:18:24 00:01:19 01:54:33 00:01:15 00:52:22
12 TEAM DTR (#1203) 03:11:11 Relay (7) Male  (7) 00:18:50 00:01:47 01:49:13 00:03:39 00:57:41
13 TEAM burras (#1200) 03:12:17 Relay (8) Male  (8) 00:26:25 00:01:48 01:46:46 00:02:16 00:55:00
14 TEAM Leeton Trys (#1212) 03:12:23 Relay (3) Female  (3) 00:18:54 00:01:35 01:57:14 00:01:11 00:53:27
15 TEAM Chasing the Postie (#1201) 03:12:48 Relay (9) Male  (9) 00:18:06 00:01:30 01:57:13 00:01:15 00:54:42
16 TEAM Mudgee-Jindy-Sydney United (#1214) 03:18:23 Relay (10) Male  (10) 00:18:42 00:01:24 01:57:20 00:01:21 00:59:34
17 Team STG COMEBACK TRIO (#1230) 03:18:28 Relay (4) Mixed  (4) 00:17:51 00:01:41 02:08:01 00:01:20 00:49:34
18 TEAM KazDav (#1207) 03:19:05 Relay (4) Female  (4) 00:21:40 00:02:43 01:59:39 00:01:19 00:53:41
19 TEAM FAMBAM (#1204) 03:20:11 Relay (5) Female  (5) 00:21:35 00:01:37 02:05:02 00:01:27 00:50:28
20 TEAM Team McKenna (#1218) 03:21:25 Relay (6) Female  (6) 00:25:23 00:01:18 02:02:49 00:01:21 00:50:33
21 TEAM The Jokers (#1220) 03:24:36 Relay (7) Female  (7) 00:24:47 00:01:50 01:54:41 00:01:23 01:01:53
22 TEAM OK Splooter! (#1216) 03:25:53 Relay (11) Male  (11) 00:18:28 00:01:25 02:15:46 00:01:13 00:48:59
23 TEAM Three of a kind (#1223) 03:28:44 Relay (8) Female  (8) 00:19:37 00:01:31 02:05:52 00:01:35 01:00:07
24 TEAM Weekend Warriors (#1228) 03:29:42 Relay (9) Female  (9) 00:17:31 00:01:29 02:04:19 00:01:52 01:04:29
25 TEAM Tri Poneke (#1225) 03:31:05 Relay (12) Male  (12) 00:21:57 00:01:34 02:02:42 00:01:26 01:03:24
26 TEAM Kevin2020 (#1208) 03:36:40 Relay (10) Female  (10) 00:21:36 00:01:36 02:13:19 00:01:26 00:58:42
27 TEAM Leeton Trihards (#1211) 03:38:58 Relay (11) Female  (11) 00:19:32 00:01:43 02:12:17 00:01:14 01:04:10
28 TEAM Piss Fits (#1217) 03:43:37 Relay (12) Female  (12) 00:17:51 00:01:38 02:23:58 00:01:16 00:58:52
29 TEAM Husband and wife (#1206) 03:47:23 Relay (13) Male  (13) 00:23:00 00:01:52 02:17:31 00:02:11 01:02:48
30 TEAM Vision Hayden&Nandy (#1227) 03:56:16 Relay (14) Male  (14) 00:22:37 00:02:31 02:18:24 00:08:05 01:04:38
31 TEAM N&L’s team (#1215) 04:02:10 Relay (13) Female  (13) 00:23:30 00:03:46 02:19:23 00:03:05 01:12:25
32 TEAM kpg (#1209) 04:14:43 Relay (14) Female  (14) 00:19:57 00:01:42 02:57:36 00:00:42 00:54:44
33 TEAM Thorn between two roses (#1222) 04:15:35 Relay (15) Female  (15) 00:23:08 00:01:56 02:43:09 00:02:14 01:05:05
34 Team Ruby (#1250) 04:40:48 Relay (5) Mixed  (5) 00:25:15 00:02:24 02:38:19 00:03:10 01:31:38
DNF TEAM Last Resort (#1210) Relay Male  00:25:43 00:01:36
DNS TEAM The Unbelievables (#1221) Relay Female