1st March 2020 | Huskinson, NSW, Australia

Husky - Ultimate and Classic (2020)

Ultimate Solo: Male Prem

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 James BYRNE (#20) 04:26:52 16 Male  (15) 00:27:52 00:02:11 02:27:13 00:01:18 01:28:16
2 Terry KENNEDY (#34) 05:07:53 110 Male  (100) 00:36:38 00:04:13 02:38:23 00:01:43 01:46:54
3 Paul HUMPHREYS (#31) 05:08:39 111 Male  (101) 00:32:57 00:03:03 02:38:42 00:02:57 01:50:58
4 Benjamin LEONG (#37) 05:09:30 114 Male  (104) 00:30:59 00:03:45 02:50:50 00:01:25 01:42:29
5 Jason SHORTIS (#49) 05:11:25 122 Male  (111) 00:27:59 00:03:06 02:43:08 00:02:30 01:54:40
6 Nick MARVAL (#39) 05:14:02 135 Male  (123) 00:39:14 00:03:55 02:41:27 00:02:09 01:47:15
7 Greg HALIN (#27) 05:15:58 142 Male  (129) 00:36:18 00:02:47 02:50:32 00:01:12 01:45:07
8 Will PACK (#44) 05:16:49 144 Male  (131) 00:38:45 00:03:12 02:47:42 00:03:31 01:43:37
9 Stephen MCMAHON (#42) 05:29:25 177 Male  (162) 00:36:25 00:05:08 02:52:43 00:02:42 01:52:25
10 Paul MCMAHON (#41) 05:33:34 197 Male  (178) 00:34:36 00:03:21 02:53:03 00:01:58 02:00:34
11 Les HEWITT (#29) 05:35:39 200 Male  (180) 00:44:26 00:05:55 02:47:26 00:02:19 01:55:30
12 Jonathan WILKINSON (#52) 05:37:29 207 Male  (187) 00:33:23 00:03:47 02:49:08 00:02:43 02:08:27
13 Anthony LEONG (#36) 05:37:51 211 Male  (189) 00:31:43 00:03:30 02:49:50 00:01:50 02:10:57
14 Martin CASEY (#21) 05:40:17 222 Male  (197) 00:36:25 00:04:05 02:51:23 00:02:39 02:05:44
15 Marlon MALINAO (#38) 05:49:35 248 Male  (219) 00:47:40 00:03:59 02:45:59 00:02:51 02:09:05
16 Manuel SAGUID (#48) 05:52:31 259 Male  (228) 00:40:57 00:04:24 02:53:42 00:02:17 02:11:10
17 Mark FIRTH (#25) 05:57:02 270 Male  (236) 00:37:33 00:02:39 03:15:18 00:05:21 01:56:09
18 Michael BOURNE (#17) 05:57:03 271 Male  (237) 00:34:58 00:03:47 02:49:14 00:02:20 02:26:42
19 Joe HASTIE (#28) 05:59:38 275 Male  (240) 00:34:25 00:05:03 02:56:17 00:03:39 02:20:13
20 Paul WEPPLER (#51) 06:08:25 304 Male  (260) 00:37:48 00:03:31 02:53:23 00:01:45 02:31:57
21 Anthony MORRIS (#43) 06:09:34 309 Male  (263) 00:39:54 00:02:55 03:02:36 00:02:18 02:21:49
22 Rodney CROUCH (#23) 06:17:04 329 Male  (280) 00:41:24 00:03:36 02:51:03 00:02:17 02:38:42
23 Rhys JONES (#32) 06:21:29 337 Male  (287) 00:33:11 00:04:55 02:55:02 00:02:30 02:45:49
24 Norman KANG (#33) 06:22:34 342 Male  (290) 00:41:11 00:05:45 02:59:13 00:02:58 02:33:25
25 Craig DAVIS (#24) 06:27:16 352 Male  (297) 00:42:51 00:04:20 03:23:14 00:01:55 02:14:55
26 Darren ALCHIN (#13) 06:28:39 358 Male  (300) 00:41:02 00:03:47 03:10:27 00:02:20 02:31:02
27 Jose REYES (#46) 06:46:51 388 Male  (319) 00:44:51 00:05:15 03:15:44 00:03:09 02:37:50
28 Ian GENGE (#26) 06:49:17 392 Male  (321) 00:41:01 00:05:18 03:04:02 00:04:26 02:54:28
29 Mark AYRES (#14) 06:53:19 399 Male  (325) 00:54:18 00:06:38 03:16:59 00:04:21 02:31:01
30 Paul BERNARD (#16) 07:04:33 408 Male  (329) 00:58:59 00:07:23 03:32:38 00:04:08 02:21:24
31 Richard KERR (#35) 07:06:34 409 Male  (330) 00:51:54 00:05:49 03:11:45 00:05:07 02:51:57
DNF Chris BARCLAY (#15) DNF Male  00:41:15 00:04:23 03:20:39 00:03:51
DNF Michael BRAITHWAITE (#18) 05:02:51 DNF Male  00:38:49 00:03:27 02:56:31 00:03:00 01:21:01
DNF Ernie COSMAN (#22) DNF Male  00:35:24 00:04:51 03:01:26 00:02:50
DNS Matt BRINE (#19) DNS Male