3rd September 2022 | Wanaka, Otago, New Zealand

Merino Muster (2022)

42KM Merino Muster: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Representing Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Ski
1 CAMPBELL WRIGHT (#1) 01:59:25 NZL | Male Under 25 (1) Male  (1) 01:59:25
2 ROSS HAMILTON (#7) 02:19:21 AUS | Male Under 40 (1) Male  (2) 02:19:21
3 IAN HARDENBERGH (#10) 02:24:05 USA | Male Under 25 (2) Male  (3) 02:24:05
4 ANTTI URSIN (#111) 02:25:47 FIN | Male Under 30 (1) Male  (4) 02:25:47
5 PETR SYKORA (#117) 02:29:35 | Male Under 40 (2) Male  (5) 02:29:35
6 LUKE RYAN (#41) 02:31:08 AUS | Male Under 50 (1) Male  (6) 02:31:08
7 TIM DAVID (#37) 02:32:31 NZL | Male Under 55 (1) Male  (7) 02:32:31
8 NICOLE DAVID (#25) 02:41:11 NZL | Female Under 50 (1) Female  (1) 02:41:11
9 ALANNA BUTLER (#29) 02:45:14 NZL | Female Under 45 (1) Female  (2) 02:45:14
10 MATTY GRAHAM (#27) 02:47:09 NZL | Male Under 40 (3) Male  (8) 02:47:09
11 SONJA MUELLER (#16) 02:49:12 NZL | Female Under 35 (1) Female  (3) 02:49:12
12 TIM SIKMA (#12) 02:50:45 NZL | Male Under 55 (2) Male  (9) 02:50:45
13 THOMAS BOWHAY (#42) 02:53:16 NZL | Male Under 35 (1) Male  (10) 02:53:16
14 SETH HEWIE (#33) 02:54:26 CAN | Male Under 20 (1) Male  (11) 02:54:26
15 ERIC BILLOUD (#4) 02:55:58 NZL | Male Under 65 (1) Male  (12) 02:55:58
16 ANTHONY BREWERGRAY (#48) 02:57:00 AUS | Male Under 45 (1) Male  (13) 02:57:00
17 NOAH REHBERG (#45) 03:01:41 USA | Male Under 20 (2) Male  (14) 03:01:41
18 PETER ARCH (#5) 03:09:26 AUS | Male Under 35 (2) Male  (15) 03:09:26
19 BRYANT TOLLES (#20) 03:10:33 USA | Male Under 55 (3) Male  (16) 03:10:33
20 GUNNAR ZL√∑BL (#125) 03:11:21 AUT | Male Under 35 (3) Male  (17) 03:11:21
21 ROBERT PALLISER (#128) 03:14:21 CAN | Male Over 70 (1) Male  (18) 03:14:21
22 GREG BEANLAND (#49) 03:15:09 AUS | Male Under 60 (1) Male  (19) 03:15:09
23 MARIA BUJOK (#17) 03:18:09 POL | Female Under 65 (1) Female  (4) 03:18:09
24 BJOERN TERJE SAGMO (#103) 03:21:51 NOR | Male Under 65 (2) Male  (20) 03:21:51
25 ANN SMAILL (#19) 03:22:06 NZL | Female Under 65 (2) Female  (5) 03:22:06
26 VINCE HUMPHRIES (#13) 03:25:09 AUS | Male Under 65 (3) Male  (21) 03:25:09
27 ELIAS RUBIN (#3) 03:30:52 NZL | Male Under 30 (2) Male  (22) 03:30:52
28 KATHY ISMAIL (#126) 03:32:44 AUS | Female Under 40 (1) Female  (6) 03:32:44
29 DAVID ENSIGN (#121) 03:36:04 USA | Male Under 65 (4) Male  (23) 03:36:04
30 AAGE HENNING NILSEN BLANKVOLL (#15) 03:38:30 NZL | Male Under 65 (5) Male  (24) 03:38:30
31 MARG HAYES (#136) 03:38:54 AUS | Female Under 65 (3) Female  (7) 03:38:54
32 LUCIE BENSOVA (#115) 03:39:09 | Female Under 40 (2) Female  (8) 03:39:09
33 MARTIN BOLKOVEC (#116) 03:39:10 | Male Under 40 (4) Male  (25) 03:39:10
34 ANNE GRETHE LUND (#104) 03:42:37 NOR | Female Under 60 (1) Female  (9) 03:42:37
35 PHILLIP COLE (#34) 03:43:12 AUS | Male Under 65 (6) Male  (26) 03:43:12
36 VANHAMAKI TATE (#139) 03:44:22 FIN | Male Under 65 (7) Male  (27) 03:44:22
37 SUE DONOGHOE (#44) 03:46:52 AUS | Female Under 65 (4) Female  (10) 03:46:52
38 JOSEPH EICHENSEHER (#6) 03:52:00 NZL | Male Under 50 (2) Male  (28) 03:52:00
39 JAN OVE KLINGEN (#107) 03:54:02 NOR | Male Under 50 (3) Male  (29) 03:54:02
40 PER ODD FJAER (#106) 03:54:32 NOR | Male Over 70 (2) Male  (30) 03:54:32
41 FRODE STIFJELL (#108) 03:57:58 NOR | Male Under 55 (4) Male  (31) 03:57:58
42 LARS JOHAN SANDELL (#46) 03:59:11 CHE | Male Under 65 (8) Male  (32) 03:59:11
43 PASCAL PANNATIER (#122) 03:59:30 CHE | Male Under 65 (9) Male  (33) 03:59:30
44 ROGER DEACON (#18) 04:05:58 NZL | Male Under 70 (1) Male  (34) 04:05:58
45 JANETT ANDRES (#21) 04:09:24 NZL | Female Under 55 (1) Female  (11) 04:09:24
46 JOUKO ALM (#133) 04:09:25 FIN | Male Under 70 (2) Male  (35) 04:09:25
47 TOBY ANDRES (#31) 04:10:16 NZL | Male Under 55 (5) Male  (36) 04:10:16
48 STAALE ANDRE INDREGAARD (#11) 04:11:58 NZL | Male Under 55 (6) Male  (37) 04:11:58
49 MARC PEPIN (#24) 04:19:55 | Male Under 60 (2) Male  (38) 04:19:55
50 SVEN ARNE PEDERSEN (#101) 04:22:45 NOR | Male Under 55 (7) Male  (39) 04:22:45