3rd September 2022 | Wanaka, Otago, New Zealand

Merino Muster (2022)

42KM Merino Muster: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Representing Category (Pos) Overall Pos Ski
1 CAMPBELL WRIGHT (#1) 01:59:25 NZL | Male Under 25 (1) 1 01:59:25
2 ROSS HAMILTON (#7) 02:19:21 AUS | Male Under 40 (1) 2 02:19:21
3 IAN HARDENBERGH (#10) 02:24:05 USA | Male Under 25 (2) 3 02:24:05
4 ANTTI URSIN (#111) 02:25:47 FIN | Male Under 30 (1) 4 02:25:47
5 PETR SYKORA (#117) 02:29:35 | Male Under 40 (2) 5 02:29:35
6 LUKE RYAN (#41) 02:31:08 AUS | Male Under 50 (1) 6 02:31:08
7 TIM DAVID (#37) 02:32:31 NZL | Male Under 55 (1) 7 02:32:31
8 MATTY GRAHAM (#27) 02:47:09 NZL | Male Under 40 (3) 10 02:47:09
9 TIM SIKMA (#12) 02:50:45 NZL | Male Under 55 (2) 12 02:50:45
10 THOMAS BOWHAY (#42) 02:53:16 NZL | Male Under 35 (1) 13 02:53:16
11 SETH HEWIE (#33) 02:54:26 CAN | Male Under 20 (1) 14 02:54:26
12 ERIC BILLOUD (#4) 02:55:58 NZL | Male Under 65 (1) 15 02:55:58
13 ANTHONY BREWERGRAY (#48) 02:57:00 AUS | Male Under 45 (1) 16 02:57:00
14 NOAH REHBERG (#45) 03:01:41 USA | Male Under 20 (2) 17 03:01:41
15 PETER ARCH (#5) 03:09:26 AUS | Male Under 35 (2) 18 03:09:26
16 BRYANT TOLLES (#20) 03:10:33 USA | Male Under 55 (3) 19 03:10:33
17 GUNNAR ZL√∑BL (#125) 03:11:21 AUT | Male Under 35 (3) 20 03:11:21
18 ROBERT PALLISER (#128) 03:14:21 CAN | Male Over 70 (1) 21 03:14:21
19 GREG BEANLAND (#49) 03:15:09 AUS | Male Under 60 (1) 22 03:15:09
20 BJOERN TERJE SAGMO (#103) 03:21:51 NOR | Male Under 65 (2) 24 03:21:51
21 VINCE HUMPHRIES (#13) 03:25:09 AUS | Male Under 65 (3) 26 03:25:09
22 ELIAS RUBIN (#3) 03:30:52 NZL | Male Under 30 (2) 27 03:30:52
23 DAVID ENSIGN (#121) 03:36:04 USA | Male Under 65 (4) 29 03:36:04
24 AAGE HENNING NILSEN BLANKVOLL (#15) 03:38:30 NZL | Male Under 65 (5) 30 03:38:30
25 MARTIN BOLKOVEC (#116) 03:39:10 | Male Under 40 (4) 33 03:39:10
26 PHILLIP COLE (#34) 03:43:12 AUS | Male Under 65 (6) 35 03:43:12
27 VANHAMAKI TATE (#139) 03:44:22 FIN | Male Under 65 (7) 36 03:44:22
28 JOSEPH EICHENSEHER (#6) 03:52:00 NZL | Male Under 50 (2) 38 03:52:00
29 JAN OVE KLINGEN (#107) 03:54:02 NOR | Male Under 50 (3) 39 03:54:02
30 PER ODD FJAER (#106) 03:54:32 NOR | Male Over 70 (2) 40 03:54:32
31 FRODE STIFJELL (#108) 03:57:58 NOR | Male Under 55 (4) 41 03:57:58
32 LARS JOHAN SANDELL (#46) 03:59:11 CHE | Male Under 65 (8) 42 03:59:11
33 PASCAL PANNATIER (#122) 03:59:30 CHE | Male Under 65 (9) 43 03:59:30
34 ROGER DEACON (#18) 04:05:58 NZL | Male Under 70 (1) 44 04:05:58
35 JOUKO ALM (#133) 04:09:25 FIN | Male Under 70 (2) 46 04:09:25
36 TOBY ANDRES (#31) 04:10:16 NZL | Male Under 55 (5) 47 04:10:16
37 STAALE ANDRE INDREGAARD (#11) 04:11:58 NZL | Male Under 55 (6) 48 04:11:58
38 MARC PEPIN (#24) 04:19:55 | Male Under 60 (2) 49 04:19:55
39 SVEN ARNE PEDERSEN (#101) 04:22:45 NOR | Male Under 55 (7) 50 04:22:45
40 ANTON GARNYK (#38) 04:24:41 NZL | Male Under 45 (2) 51 04:24:41
41 PETER MACARTNEY (#32) 04:24:53 AUS | Male Under 70 (3) 52 04:24:53
42 SUVIKAS RISTO (#102) 04:27:01 FIN | Male Under 65 (10) 55 04:27:01
43 SIMON ARCH (#2) 04:49:25 AUS | Male Under 65 (11) 58 04:49:25
44 JAY WIENER (#120) 04:52:43 USA | Male Under 70 (4) 59 04:52:43
45 BEN ARCH (#39) 04:58:10 AUS | Male Under 25 (3) 61 04:58:10
46 MINORU MATSUYAMA (#129) 04:59:54 JPN | Male Under 65 (12) 62 04:59:54
47 ALLAN HOPE (#47) 05:01:54 AUS | Male Under 70 (5) 63 05:01:54
48 MARTIN SPRINGFELT (#22) 05:16:51 SWE | Male Under 35 (4) 65 05:16:51
49 MONONEN HEIKKI (#137) 05:29:39 FIN | Male Over 70 (3) 69 05:29:39
50 MATTI KORPELA (#130) 05:36:42 FIN | Male Over 70 (4) 70 05:36:42