10th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2021)

Primary 8/9 Girls Teams

Pos Team Name Team Time Category (Pos)
1 Oxford Falls Grammar School 00:39:13.000000 Teams (1)
2 Kambala 00:39:39.000000 Teams (2)
3 Wenona School 00:40:13.000000 Teams (3)
4 Emmanuel Anglican College 00:41:44.000000 Teams (4)
5 Hills Adventist College - Kellyville Campus 00:44:36.000000 Teams (5)
6 Reddam House Primary School 00:45:12.000000 Teams (6)
- Rouse Hill Anglican College Teams
- Shellharbour Anglican College Teams
- St Luke's Grammar School Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Cessnock Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Newcastle Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens Teams
- The Illawarra Grammar School Teams
- Georges River Grammar Teams
- Hunter Valley Grammar School Teams
- Inaburra School Teams
- International Grammar School Teams
- Arden Anglican School Teams
- Avondale School Teams
- Bishop Druitt College Teams
- Byron Community Primary School Teams
- Claremont College Teams
- Hills Grammar Teams
- Kincoppal - Rose Bay School Teams
- Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School - Junior Campu Teams
- Lutheran School Wagga Wagga Teams
- Newcastle Grammar School Teams
- Northholm Grammar School Teams
- Lakes Grammar - An Anglican School Teams
- Macarthur Anglican School Teams
- Medowie Christian School Teams
- MLC School Teams
- Nowra Anglican College Teams
- Pittwater House Teams
- William Clarke College Teams
- Wollondilly Anglican College Teams
- All Saints College Teams
- Arndell Anglican College Teams
- Broughton Anglican College Teams
- Calrossy Anglican School Teams
- Central Coast Grammar School Teams
- Redlands Teams
- Shire Christian School Teams
- St Andrew's Cathedral School Teams
- St Peter's Anglican College Teams
- Tangara School for Girls Teams
- The Riverina Anglican College Teams
- Wyong Christian Community School Teams
- Barker College Teams
- Belmont Christian College Teams
- Central Coast Sports College Teams
- Christadelphian Heritage College Sydney Teams
- Gib Gate School Teams
- Loreto Kirribilli Teams
- Macquarie College Teams
- Moriah College Teams
- Nepean Christian School Teams
- Oran Park Anglican College Teams
- Orange AGS Teams
- Pacific Hills Christian School Teams
- Penrith Christian School Teams
- Queenwood Junior School Teams
- Snowy Mountains Grammar Teams
- St Catherine's School Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Gosford Teams
- St Spyridon College- Junior School Campus Teams
- Trinity Anglican College- Albury Teams