14th December 2019 | Mount Maunganui, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

The Mount Monster (2019)

Individuals: Female

Pos Name Club Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 CLAUDIA KELLY (#1089) East End SLSC 02:44:37 Open (1) 11
2 ELLA KINGI (#1082) Otaki Surf Life Saving Club 02:48:39 Open (2) 19
3 OLIVE PEARCE (#1115) Mt Maunganui Lifeguard Service 02:55:50 Under 19 (1) 32
4 JULIA PADRUTT (#1124) East End SLSC 02:57:11 Under 19 (2) 34
5 STAR TEAUKURA (#1070) Mairangi Bay SLSC 03:02:18 Under 19 (3) 41
6 RUBY HIKUROA (#1085) Otaki Surf Life Saving Club 03:03:48 Open (3) 42
7 DEVON HALLIGAN (#1142) Omanu slsc 03:08:04 Open (4) 44
8 CAMILLE ROSA-PEROTEAU (#1079) Mt Maunganui Lifeguard Service 03:08:45 Open (5) 45
9 LOREDANA UNSWORTH (#1084) Lyall Bay SLSC 03:09:42 Under 19 (4) 47
10 LUCY NORTH (#1111) East End SLSC 03:11:10 Under 19 (5) 48
11 ISSABELLA BASSETT-FOSS (#1209) 03:11:30 Open (6) 49
12 CAMILLE SMALL (#1139) Red Beach SLSC 03:11:50 Under 19 (6) 50
13 KATE ROGERS (#1061) Red Beach SLSC 03:12:47 Under 19 (7) 54
14 DANIELLE SCOTT (#1081) Midway SLSC 03:13:01 Open (7) 55
15 SANDRA BOUBEE (#1060) Papamoa SLSC 03:19:21 Veteran (1) 59
16 SIAN BESTER (#1095) Orewa SLSC 03:20:22 Under 19 (8) 60
17 LIANA SYKES (#1120) Piha SLSC 03:20:44 Under 19 (9) 62
18 ARIANA MOFFATT (#1087) Papamoa SLSC 03:23:44 Open (8) 70
19 CAYLEEN BESTER (#1080) Orewa SLSC 03:24:05 Under 19 (10) 72
20 VITTORIA BORGNINO (#1068) Other 03:24:49 Open (9) 73
21 CASSIDY COLDICOTT (#1122) Mairangi Bay SLSC 03:24:50 Under 19 (11) 74
22 NICOLA GODWIN (#1091) East End SLSC 03:26:10 Open (10) 75
23 HOLLY REYNOLDS (#1112) Maranui SLSC 03:27:11 Under 19 (12) 77
24 LIBBY BELL (#1083) Papamoa SLSC 03:27:23 Open (11) 78
25 CHANTELLE MAHER (#1093) Omaha Beach SLSC 03:30:19 Open (12) 80
26 ELLA COURT (#1116) Lyall Bay SLSC 03:36:47 Under 19 (13) 82
27 JOSIE CORNISH (#1114) Red Beach SLSC 03:37:46 Under 19 (14) 84
28 GEMMA GOLDFINCH (#1117) Lyall Bay SLSC 03:39:57 Under 19 (15) 85
29 OLIVIA KAYES (#1092) Red Beach SLSC 03:44:25 Under 19 (16) 86
30 GEORGIA COOMBER (#1119) Fitzroy SLSC 03:52:16 Under 19 (17) 87
31 SARAH TERVOORT (#1118) Lyall Bay SLSC 03:52:17 Under 19 (18) 88
32 MICHELLE MITCHELL (#1054) Waikanae SLSC 04:17:58 Veteran (2) 90
DNS CASSIDY COLDICOTT (#1123) Mairangi Bay SLSC Under 19 DNS
DNS SOPHIA TAYLOR (#1113) East End SLSC Under 19 DNS