12th December 2020 | Mount Maunganui, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

The Mount Monster (2020)

Mini Monster: Overall

Pos Name Club Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 MATHEW MIHALJEVICH (#1115) Muriwai Volunteer Lifeguard Service Inc 00:43:30 All Ages (1) Male  (1)
2 ASHER HALES (#1101) East End SLSC 00:44:28 All Ages (2) Male  (2)
3 MASON KING (#1107) Orewa SLSC 00:44:42 All Ages (3) Male  (3)
4 HENRY SCHOLES (#1125) Mt Maunganui Lifeguard Service 00:45:33 All Ages (4) Male  (4)
5 CHRISTOPHER CALLEBAUT (#1091) Fitzroy SLSC 00:45:39 All Ages (5) Male  (5)
6 GEORGE WYLLIE (#1132) Mt Maunganui Lifeguard Service 00:45:45 All Ages (6) Male  (6)
7 ELIZABETH BRENNAN (#1088) Orewa SLSC 00:46:05 All Ages (1) Female  (1)
8 HARRY HAYWARD (#1103) Midway SLSC 00:46:33 All Ages (7) Male  (7)
9 YAHNI BROWN (#1089) Midway SLSC 00:46:41 All Ages (8) Male  (8)
10 ELLA SUTTON (#1128) Midway SLSC 00:46:48 All Ages (2) Female  (2)
11 ALEC BALL (#1086) Foxton SLSC 00:47:14 All Ages (9) Male  (9)
12 ZAC CAIRNS (#1090) Papamoa SLSC 00:47:37 All Ages (10) Male  (10)
13 FREYA STOLTE (#1127) Fitzroy SLSC 00:48:01 All Ages (3) Female  (3)
14 LUCAS FORBES (#1095) Mairangi Bay SLSC 00:48:51 All Ages (11) Male  (11)
15 KATE MCLAREN (#1111) Waimarama SLSC 00:49:02 All Ages (4) Female  (4)
16 CHARLIE KEEPA (#1104) WAINUI SLSC 00:49:31 All Ages (5) Female  (5)
17 FERGUS MCHARDY (#1109) Papamoa SLSC 00:49:34 All Ages (12) Male  (12)
18 AUSTIN FERGUS (#1094) Midway SLSC 00:49:56 All Ages (13) Male  (13)
19 ARIANNA ROBERTS (#1123) Papamoa SLSC 00:50:02 All Ages (6) Female  (6)
20 SAM MCALISTER (#1108) Mt Maunganui Lifeguard Service 00:50:09 All Ages (14) Male  (14)
21 DYLAN PEARCE (#1118) Orewa SLSC 00:50:19 All Ages (15) Male  (15)
22 ANNA MCLAREN (#1110) Waimarama SLSC 00:50:35 All Ages (7) Female  (7)
23 EMILY PETRO (#1121) Midway SLSC 00:50:51 All Ages (8) Female  (8)
24 NICK REEDER (#1122) Mt Maunganui Lifeguard Service 00:51:17 All Ages (16) Male  (16)
25 HOPE DUFFETT (#1092) Red Beach SLSC 00:51:31 All Ages (9) Female  (9)
26 ELLA HAMILTON (#1102) Mairangi Bay SLSC 00:51:46 All Ages (10) Female  (10)
27 MIA PADRUTT (#1117) Fitzroy SLSC 00:51:49 All Ages (11) Female  (11)
28 MISHA PETHERBRIDGE (#1120) Orewa SLSC 00:51:58 All Ages (12) Female  (12)
29 SOPHIE GARRETT (#1098) Mt Maunganui Lifeguard Service 00:51:59 All Ages (13) Female  (13)
30 MIKAELA KETU (#1106) Omanu slsc 00:52:19 All Ages (14) Female  (14)
31 TETSANI THOMPSON (#1129) Mt Maunganui Lifeguard Service 00:52:26 All Ages (15) Female  (15)
32 OCEAN MICHAEL (#1113) Muriwai Volunteer Lifeguard Service Inc 00:53:28 All Ages (17) Male  (17)
33 TAYLOR OƆREILLY (#1116) Red Beach SLSC 00:53:46 All Ages (16) Female  (16)
34 CHLOE KEER-KEER (#1105) Papamoa SLSC 00:53:57 All Ages (17) Female  (17)
35 ALEXIS ELEMAM (#1093) Fitzroy SLSC 00:54:07 All Ages (18) Female  (18)
36 FINN FREEMANTLE (#1097) Whangamata SLSC 00:54:07 All Ages (18) Male  (18)
37 AMELIE PEARSON (#1119) Papamoa SLSC 00:54:19 All Ages (19) Female  (19)
38 OLIVIA MIDDLEWEEK (#1114) Mt Maunganui Lifeguard Service 00:55:36 All Ages (20) Female  (20)
39 HAYLEY FOWLER (#1096) Mt Maunganui Lifeguard Service 00:55:36 All Ages (21) Female  (21)
40 GRACE GILES (#1099) Red Beach SLSC 00:57:49 All Ages (22) Female  (22)
41 SIENNA WATSON (#1131) New Plymouth Old Boys SLSC 00:57:56 All Ages (23) Female  (23)
DNS FRASER WALKER (#1130) Omaha Beach SLSC All Ages Male 
DNF HARRY SCOTT (#1126) Fitzroy SLSC All Ages Male 
DNS ASHTON SAVAGE (#1124) Red Beach SLSC All Ages Male 
DNF NEVE MCLAREN (#1112) Orewa SLSC All Ages Female 
DNF CALLUM GORDON (#1199) East End SLSC All Ages Male 
DNS GEORGIA BRACKEBUSH (#1087) Orewa SLSC All Ages Female 
DNS BECK ALLEN (#1085) Waimarama SLSC All Ages Male