7th November 2020 - 7th November 2020 | Waitomo, King Country, New Zealand

Waitomo Trail Run (2020)

11 KM: Male All Ages

Pos Name Team Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
51 BERNIE WOOD (#1174) Team Wood 01:37:53 83 Male  (51)
52 AERON BARRON (#1589) 01:38:27 86 Male  (52)
53 AUSTIN HEFFERNAN (#1839) 01:38:30 88 Male  (53)
54 TONY CONLON (#1257) 01:38:38 89 Male  (54)
55 MICHAEL MCCOLL (#1647) 01:38:55 91 Male  (55)
56 MARK CROSBY (#1750) 01:39:07 92 Male  (56)
57 JAMES LIND (#1288) Intrepid Explorers 01:39:32 96 Male  (57)
58 RICHARD MCCOLL (#1650) 01:39:34 97 Male  (58)
59 ROMAN DENISENKO (#1102) 01:40:06 99 Male  (59)
60 ZANE BRAY (#1661) 01:40:10 100 Male  (60)
61 DAVID BISHOP (#1419) 01:41:05 103 Male  (61)
62 ADRIAN TIGHE (#1284) 01:41:06 104 Male  (62)
63 KEISON TANG (#1231) 01:41:31 105 Male  (63)
64 AARON GALLOWAY (#1241) 01:41:40 107 Male  (64)
65 MARK BRITTENDEN (#1733) 01:42:20 109 Male  (65)
66 MARK ROBOTHAM (#1229) 01:42:32 111 Male  (66)
67 XXX SAVAGE (#1039) 01:43:00 112 Male  (67)
68 STEFAN POLLARD (#1156) 01:43:16 113 Male  (68)
69 CONOR REID (#1827) 01:43:19 115 Male  (69)
70 KEAGAN SCOTT-WOODS (#1240) 01:44:27 117 Male  (70)
71 JOSH GALLAGHER (#1044) Go Gallagher 01:44:58 119 Male  (71)
72 LYNDEN BROUGH (#1115) Getting it done 01:45:01 121 Male  (72)
73 TOBIAS LEE (#1575) lmqKqdGcu5jZpbf8 01:46:55 130 Male  (73)
74 RICHARD LEE (#1574) lmqKqdGcu5jZpbf8 01:46:57 132 Male  (74)
75 TRACE MACKAY (#1329) Team Mackay 01:47:06 133 Male  (75)
76 MICHAEL HOLDER (#1254) 01:47:37 134 Male  (76)
77 PENGCHENG WANG (#1095) 01:48:26 136 Male  (77)
78 BLAKE MITCHELL (#1642) 01:48:40 138 Male  (78)
79 LACHIE MAUNSELL (#1006) Team M 01:48:41 140 Male  (79)
80 ZACH GOLDSMITH (#1032) 01:48:43 141 Male  (80)
81 STEVE WALKER (#1429) 01:48:45 142 Male  (81)
82 AIDAN BOLGER (#1188) 01:50:27 146 Male  (82)
83 MATTHEW BOLGER (#2254) 01:50:28 147 Male  (83)
84 SAM BOLGER (#1162) 01:50:30 149 Male  (84)
85 JEERAJ RAJKUMAR (#1035) 01:50:36 150 Male  (85)
86 CHRIS DEVOY (#1358) 01:50:48 151 Male  (86)
87 BRYCE BUDDLE (#1417) 01:52:08 154 Male  (87)
88 RYAN SOMERVILLE (#1211) Kirk Clan 01:52:09 155 Male  (88)
89 MAX KIRK (#1212) Kirk Clan 01:52:09 156 Male  (89)
90 PIERCE GRAHAM (#1571) Team Nekminit 01:52:12 157 Male  (90)
91 JEREMY GRAHAM (#1570) Team Nekminit 01:52:18 158 Male  (91)
92 XAVIER LEISHER (#1091) 01:52:58 159 Male  (92)
93 STEPHEN HALLIWELL (#1094) 01:52:59 160 Male  (93)
94 SOLOMON STRATFUL (#1090) Riverhead Racers 01:53:03 162 Male  (94)
95 CHAD SELBERT (#1718) 01:53:48 166 Male  (95)
96 ZACH MUSKER (#1806) 01:54:58 169 Male  (96)
97 BRENDAN SCOTT-WOODS (#1239) 01:55:38 171 Male  (97)
98 RON MIKAERE (#1711) 01:56:52 173 Male  (98)
99 TODD BROWN (#1689) 01:56:52 174 Male  (99)
100 DOMINIK BENNETT (#1520) 01:57:44 178 Male  (100)