7th November 2020 - 7th November 2020 | Waitomo, King Country, New Zealand

Waitomo Trail Run (2020)

6 KM: Male

Pos Name Team Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 ZAC WING (#6194) Winglets 00:28:23 All Ages (1) 1
2 BRENT SCOTT (#6506) Westcoasters 00:29:01 All Ages (2) 2
3 NATE SCOTT (#6504) Westcoasters 00:29:02 All Ages (3) 3
4 CHRIS HARVEY (#6617) 00:30:42 All Ages (4) 5
5 BRENT WOOLHOUSE (#6909) 00:30:44 All Ages (5) 7
6 PETER FREDATOVICH (#6172) Team Fred 00:30:56 All Ages (6) 8
7 DAVID WALES (#6862) Wales Clan 00:31:14 All Ages (7) 9
8 ANDREW LLOYD (#6379) Little Rat Bags 00:31:53 All Ages (8) 13
9 MAX MILLION (#6213) Team Million 00:32:01 All Ages (9) 14
10 JOSH CHIVERS (#6925) 00:32:07 All Ages (10) 15
11 MARK CHIVERS (#6924) 00:33:01 All Ages (11) 18
12 NICHOLAS STAVENOW (#6590) Sunshine Lollipops 00:33:14 All Ages (12) 20
13 OSCAR MELIß PETERSEN (#6188) Meliß 00:33:20 All Ages (13) 22
14 CAM HARVEY (#6619) 00:33:33 All Ages (14) 24
15 STAN WING (#6195) Winglets 00:33:50 All Ages (15) 25
16 CONAN YUNYU CHEN (#6876) 9KdznUkJJRDsoDX0 00:34:11 All Ages (16) 27
17 RIO GILLETT (#6486) G&T 00:34:16 All Ages (17) 29
18 HARPER GRAY (#6285) eOTENRKHfKMvZxpM 00:34:17 All Ages (18) 30
19 ROBERT NOEL EVANS (#6828) 00:34:19 All Ages (19) 31
20 NOAH GILLETT (#6485) G&T 00:34:19 All Ages (20) 32
21 DARCY GRAY (#6284) eOTENRKHfKMvZxpM 00:34:22 All Ages (21) 33
22 TUUKAHA RAUPUTU (#6050) NGA HAUTUTU RAUPUTU 00:34:26 All Ages (22) 34
23 RIA RAUPUTU (#6049) NGA HAUTUTU RAUPUTU 00:34:28 All Ages (23) 35
24 AORANGI RAUPUTU (#6052) NGA HAUTUTU RAUPUTU 00:34:46 All Ages (24) 37
25 MATTHEW YARNDLEY (#6103) 00:35:05 All Ages (25) 41
26 CLAUDE MICHEL (#6278) 00:35:08 All Ages (26) 42
27 DYLAN WALES (#6861) Wales Clan 00:35:15 All Ages (27) 45
28 JOSH KRUGER (#6627) 00:35:16 All Ages (28) 46
29 MARK PULMAN (#6322) 00:35:16 All Ages (29) 47
30 SEATH FOURIE (#6631) Back Again 00:35:16 All Ages (30) 48
31 ARCHIE TRAINOR (#6649) Trainor whanau 00:35:53 All Ages (31) 56
32 MAX MCCLEAN (#6110) Team McClean 00:36:06 All Ages (32) 60
33 LUKA MIYAMURA-BROWN (#6658) Team Ninja 00:36:12 All Ages (33) 61
34 ADEN BILLMAN (#6451) The B Team 00:36:12 All Ages (34) 62
35 NOAH MIYAMURA-BROWN (#6657) Team Ninja 00:36:15 All Ages (35) 64
36 JACK ADAMS (#1685) 00:36:20 All Ages (36) 66
37 DOUG RATHBONE (#6857) 00:36:33 All Ages (37) 70
38 LARS KROONENBERG (#6686) 00:36:40 All Ages (38) 71
39 AIDAN MURPHY (#6100) 00:36:46 All Ages (39) 72
40 JOE FALLOWFIELD (#6854) 00:37:07 All Ages (40) 75
41 CRAIG BENNETT (#6748) 00:37:18 All Ages (41) 78
42 JAMES JOHNSTON (#6400) Team Johnston 00:37:26 All Ages (42) 81
43 LEVON LADEWIG (#6222) Racing Turtles 00:37:33 All Ages (43) 83
44 STEPHEN RITSON (#6460) 00:37:51 All Ages (44) 85
45 SIMON NICHOLSON (#6827) 00:38:03 All Ages (45) 86
46 TENZING MCKINNON (#6677) Team 104 00:38:09 All Ages (46) 87
47 JOAQUIN BAHAMONDES (#6518) 00:38:12 All Ages (47) 88
48 SETON MCKINNON (#6674) Team 104 00:38:34 All Ages (48) 92
49 ANTHONY BAGLEY (#6662) 00:38:35 All Ages (49) 93
50 REREAHU COLLIER (#6501) 00:38:43 All Ages (50) 96