7th November 2020 - 7th November 2020 | Waitomo, King Country, New Zealand

Waitomo Trail Run (2020)

6 KM: Female

Pos Name Team Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 JESS MORATTI (#6618) 00:30:42 All Ages (1) 4
2 EMMA VERE-JONES (#6870) 00:30:44 All Ages (2) 6
3 SHANNON CORKILL (#6389) 00:31:18 All Ages (3) 10
4 NIKKI TE WANO (#6774) 00:31:26 All Ages (4) 11
5 ANNALISE ROUNTHWAITE (#1675) 00:31:33 All Ages (5) 12
6 ZANTHE WHITE (#6102) 00:32:26 All Ages (6) 16
7 JODIE WALES (#6860) Wales Clan 00:32:30 All Ages (7) 17
8 GENELLE VANDERSCHANTZ (#6826) 00:33:10 All Ages (8) 19
9 ISABEL MELIß PETERSEN (#6189) Meliß 00:33:20 All Ages (9) 21
10 PERNILLE MELIß CHRISTENSEN (#6122) Meliß 00:33:24 All Ages (10) 23
11 ASHLIE NOBILO (#6404) 00:33:52 All Ages (11) 26
12 RACHEL MALCOLM (#6889) 00:34:11 All Ages (12) 28
13 JORDYN MARRIOTT (#6107) 00:34:46 All Ages (13) 36
14 LAURA SILCOCK (#6847) 00:34:51 All Ages (14) 38
15 KELLY MARRIOTT (#6106) 00:34:51 All Ages (15) 39
16 ELLENA BUTCHER (#6514) 00:34:51 All Ages (16) 40
17 SOPHIE KYNMAN-COLE (#6805) 00:35:09 All Ages (17) 43
18 MONA LAVIN HENREQUEZ (#6117) 00:35:10 All Ages (18) 44
19 RACHAEL BORMAN (#6321) 00:35:17 All Ages (19) 49
20 KYLIE HUTCHINSON (#6523) 00:35:20 All Ages (20) 50
21 REBECCA TUCKER (#6509) 00:35:20 All Ages (21) 51
22 CHARLOTTE NEEDHAM (#6779) 00:35:30 All Ages (22) 52
23 SHELLEY URLICH (#6646) 00:35:35 All Ages (23) 53
24 SARAH WALES (#6859) Wales Clan 00:35:48 All Ages (24) 54
25 MARIA JONES (#6780) 00:35:53 All Ages (25) 55
26 ANNA LARDELLI-HAPI (#6781) 00:35:55 All Ages (26) 57
27 KATHY HILL (#6419) 00:35:59 All Ages (27) 58
28 SARAH COLLINSON-SMITH (#6542) 00:36:01 All Ages (28) 59
29 MELODY BILLMAN (#6449) The B Team 00:36:15 All Ages (29) 63
30 BRIDGET FLEMING (#6777) 00:36:15 All Ages (30) 65
31 ELLA ROBERTS (#6919) 00:36:25 All Ages (31) 67
32 KAREN BELK (#6858) 00:36:27 All Ages (32) 68
33 ANNE RICHOMME (#6277) 00:36:30 All Ages (33) 69
34 TASH BALE (#6806) 00:36:55 All Ages (34) 73
35 NATALIE CORIN (#6386) The LMNO's 00:37:06 All Ages (35) 74
36 OLIVIA CORIN (#6385) The LMNO's 00:37:12 All Ages (36) 76
37 SOPHIA FALLOWFIELD (#6853) 00:37:12 All Ages (37) 77
38 CALLUM JOHNSTON (#6398) Team Johnston 00:37:20 All Ages (38) 79
39 ANDREJKA BENNETT (#6747) 00:37:21 All Ages (39) 80
40 GEORGINA THORPE (#6461) 00:37:32 All Ages (40) 82
41 MICHELLE ROBERTS (#6614) 00:37:41 All Ages (41) 84
42 KATE FAITL (#6760) Team Turtle 00:38:19 All Ages (42) 89
43 JAVIERA BARRERA (#6536) 00:38:25 All Ages (43) 90
44 LOUISE SNOXELL (#6582) 00:38:34 All Ages (44) 91
45 DIZZY SNOXELL (#6525) 00:38:36 All Ages (45) 94
46 HANNAH ROBINSON (#6846) 00:38:40 All Ages (46) 95
47 BECCA BRYAN (#6502) 00:38:43 All Ages (47) 97
48 EMMA ARMSTRONG (#6017) 00:38:51 All Ages (48) 98
49 ANINA FERREIRA (#6849) Ferreira Potgieter 00:38:56 All Ages (49) 99
50 LINDIE VAN WYK (#6209) Fun Wakes 00:39:16 All Ages (50) 105