7th November 2020 - 7th November 2020 | Waitomo, King Country, New Zealand

Waitomo Trail Run (2020)

6 KM: Male All Ages

Pos Name Team Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 ZAC WING (#6194) Winglets 00:28:23 1 Male  (1)
2 BRENT SCOTT (#6506) Westcoasters 00:29:01 2 Male  (2)
3 NATE SCOTT (#6504) Westcoasters 00:29:02 3 Male  (3)
4 CHRIS HARVEY (#6617) 00:30:42 5 Male  (4)
5 BRENT WOOLHOUSE (#6909) 00:30:44 7 Male  (5)
6 PETER FREDATOVICH (#6172) Team Fred 00:30:56 8 Male  (6)
7 DAVID WALES (#6862) Wales Clan 00:31:14 9 Male  (7)
8 ANDREW LLOYD (#6379) Little Rat Bags 00:31:53 13 Male  (8)
9 MAX MILLION (#6213) Team Million 00:32:01 14 Male  (9)
10 JOSH CHIVERS (#6925) 00:32:07 15 Male  (10)
11 MARK CHIVERS (#6924) 00:33:01 18 Male  (11)
12 NICHOLAS STAVENOW (#6590) Sunshine Lollipops 00:33:14 20 Male  (12)
13 OSCAR MELIß PETERSEN (#6188) Meliß 00:33:20 22 Male  (13)
14 CAM HARVEY (#6619) 00:33:33 24 Male  (14)
15 STAN WING (#6195) Winglets 00:33:50 25 Male  (15)
16 CONAN YUNYU CHEN (#6876) 9KdznUkJJRDsoDX0 00:34:11 27 Male  (16)
17 RIO GILLETT (#6486) G&T 00:34:16 29 Male  (17)
18 HARPER GRAY (#6285) eOTENRKHfKMvZxpM 00:34:17 30 Male  (18)
19 ROBERT NOEL EVANS (#6828) 00:34:19 31 Male  (19)
20 NOAH GILLETT (#6485) G&T 00:34:19 32 Male  (20)
21 DARCY GRAY (#6284) eOTENRKHfKMvZxpM 00:34:22 33 Male  (21)
22 TUUKAHA RAUPUTU (#6050) NGA HAUTUTU RAUPUTU 00:34:26 34 Male  (22)
23 RIA RAUPUTU (#6049) NGA HAUTUTU RAUPUTU 00:34:28 35 Male  (23)
24 AORANGI RAUPUTU (#6052) NGA HAUTUTU RAUPUTU 00:34:46 37 Male  (24)
25 MATTHEW YARNDLEY (#6103) 00:35:05 41 Male  (25)
26 CLAUDE MICHEL (#6278) 00:35:08 42 Male  (26)
27 DYLAN WALES (#6861) Wales Clan 00:35:15 45 Male  (27)
28 JOSH KRUGER (#6627) 00:35:16 46 Male  (28)
29 MARK PULMAN (#6322) 00:35:16 47 Male  (29)
30 SEATH FOURIE (#6631) Back Again 00:35:16 48 Male  (30)
31 ARCHIE TRAINOR (#6649) Trainor whanau 00:35:53 56 Male  (31)
32 MAX MCCLEAN (#6110) Team McClean 00:36:06 60 Male  (32)
33 LUKA MIYAMURA-BROWN (#6658) Team Ninja 00:36:12 61 Male  (33)
34 ADEN BILLMAN (#6451) The B Team 00:36:12 62 Male  (34)
35 NOAH MIYAMURA-BROWN (#6657) Team Ninja 00:36:15 64 Male  (35)
36 JACK ADAMS (#1685) 00:36:20 66 Male  (36)
37 DOUG RATHBONE (#6857) 00:36:33 70 Male  (37)
38 LARS KROONENBERG (#6686) 00:36:40 71 Male  (38)
39 AIDAN MURPHY (#6100) 00:36:46 72 Male  (39)
40 JOE FALLOWFIELD (#6854) 00:37:07 75 Male  (40)
41 CRAIG BENNETT (#6748) 00:37:18 78 Male  (41)
42 JAMES JOHNSTON (#6400) Team Johnston 00:37:26 81 Male  (42)
43 LEVON LADEWIG (#6222) Racing Turtles 00:37:33 83 Male  (43)
44 STEPHEN RITSON (#6460) 00:37:51 85 Male  (44)
45 SIMON NICHOLSON (#6827) 00:38:03 86 Male  (45)
46 TENZING MCKINNON (#6677) Team 104 00:38:09 87 Male  (46)
47 JOAQUIN BAHAMONDES (#6518) 00:38:12 88 Male  (47)
48 SETON MCKINNON (#6674) Team 104 00:38:34 92 Male  (48)
49 ANTHONY BAGLEY (#6662) 00:38:35 93 Male  (49)
50 REREAHU COLLIER (#6501) 00:38:43 96 Male  (50)