1 |
JOY CHILES (#250) |
The Cathedral Grammar School |
4 |
Female
(1)
|
|
2 |
ISLA ENSOR (#216) |
Somerfield Te Kura Wairepo |
9 |
Female
(2)
|
|
3 |
GEORGIA JOHNSON (#206) |
Springfield School |
13 |
Female
(3)
|
|
4 |
PIPPA TAYLOR (#207) |
Springfield School |
15 |
Female
(4)
|
|
5 |
CHARLOTTE CHINN (#209) |
Somerfield Te Kura Wairepo |
17 |
Female
(5)
|
|
6 |
LUCY MOORE (#210) |
Somerfield Te Kura Wairepo |
21 |
Female
(6)
|
|
7 |
BILLIE ROCHFORD (#239) |
Heathcote Valley School |
22 |
Female
(7)
|
|
8 |
GRETA DALLING (#203) |
Waimairi School |
23 |
Female
(8)
|
|
9 |
HOLLY NORTON (#237) |
Heathcote Valley School |
24 |
Female
(9)
|
|
10 |
ELISE SHERRATT (#240) |
Mt Pleasant School |
25 |
Female
(10)
|
|
11 |
MILA BLUNDELL (#256) |
Lyttelton Primary School |
31 |
Female
(11)
|
|
12 |
JESSICA GOODING (#266) |
Mt Pleasant School |
32 |
Female
(12)
|
|
13 |
LILLY VAN ROOY (#202) |
West Eyreton School |
37 |
Female
(13)
|
|
14 |
FREYA ASKEW (#213) |
Somerfield Te Kura Wairepo |
38 |
Female
(14)
|
|
15 |
OTTILIE GIBBONS (#249) |
Elmwood Normal School |
39 |
Female
(15)
|
|
16 |
AMALIA HARRIS (#231) |
Heathcote Valley School |
40 |
Female
(16)
|
|
17 |
TYRA ZHANG (#224) |
Westburn School |
42 |
Female
(17)
|
|
18 |
ANNA COBERGER (#230) |
Mt Pleasant School |
43 |
Female
(18)
|
|
19 |
MILLIE TAN TAI (#241) |
Selwyn House School |
44 |
Female
(19)
|
|
20 |
MIA HARRISON (#205) |
Tai Tapu Primary School |
47 |
Female
(20)
|
|
21 |
GEORGINA WAKELIN (#262) |
West Eyreton School |
48 |
Female
(21)
|
|
22 |
MADELEINE WINFIELD (#257) |
West Melton Primary |
49 |
Female
(22)
|
|
Pre-race withdrawal |
ELOISE ARTHUR (#217) |
Tai Tapu Primary School |
Pre-race withdrawal |
Female
|
|
Pre-race withdrawal |
ZOE NOAKES (#260) |
Sumner School |
Pre-race withdrawal |
Female
|
|
Disqualified |
OLIVIA FRY (#242) |
Selwyn House School |
Disqualified |
Female
|
|
Disqualified |
SOPHIE GRAY (#219) |
Elmwood Normal School |
Disqualified |
Female
|
|
Disqualified |
OLIVE ROYCROFT (#225) |
West Melton Primary |
Disqualified |
Female
|
|
Disqualified |
AMELIA JONES (#243) |
Selwyn House School |
Disqualified |
Female
|
|
Disqualified |
AMELIA SARIC (#247) |
Hanmer Springs Primary School |
Disqualified |
Female
|
|
Disqualified |
LUCY JENKINS JABLONSKI (#252) |
Tai Tapu Primary School |
Disqualified |
Female
|
|
Disqualified |
MARIJA FILIPOVIC (#258) |
Westburn School |
Disqualified |
Female
|
|