1 |
MADDISON BOEKHOLT (#113) |
Springfield School |
Years 5 and 6
(1)
|
6
|
|
2 |
IZZIE JONES (#156) |
Selwyn House School |
Years 5 and 6
(2)
|
7
|
|
3 |
KATIE CHINN (#111) |
Somerfield Te Kura Wairepo |
Years 5 and 6
(3)
|
12
|
|
4 |
HARRIET COLLINS (#192) |
Darfield Primary School |
Years 5 and 6
(4)
|
13
|
|
5 |
GRETA MURRAY (#138) |
Lake Tekapo |
Years 5 and 6
(5)
|
16
|
|
6 |
ALEXIA GOODING (#180) |
Mt Pleasant School |
Years 5 and 6
(6)
|
20
|
|
7 |
GRETA MORTLOCK (#181) |
Selwyn House School |
Years 5 and 6
(7)
|
23
|
|
8 |
COCO BRADY (#184) |
Selwyn House School |
Years 5 and 6
(8)
|
28
|
|
9 |
MIA HELPS (#164) |
West Melton Primary |
Years 5 and 6
(9)
|
32
|
|
10 |
HANNA NORTH (#128) |
Addington Te Kura Taumatua |
Years 5 and 6
(10)
|
33
|
|
11 |
LENA NORTON (#147) |
Heathcote Valley School |
Years 5 and 6
(11)
|
34
|
|
12 |
MARGO DALLING (#105) |
Waimairi School |
Years 5 and 6
(12)
|
38
|
|
13 |
ZOE WATSON (#183) |
Sumner School |
Years 5 and 6
(13)
|
39
|
|
14 |
JULIET FREEMAN (#133) |
Mt Pleasant School |
Years 5 and 6
(14)
|
43
|
|
15 |
ZOE PARKER (#151) |
Hororata School |
Years 5 and 6
(15)
|
44
|
|
16 |
ROSE MATHESON (#168) |
Lyttelton Primary School |
Years 5 and 6
(16)
|
46
|
|
17 |
ALEXIS SANDALL (#150) |
Amuri/Hurunui/Waiau |
Years 5 and 6
(17)
|
48
|
|
18 |
HARRIET ABBOTT (#158) |
Selwyn House School |
Years 5 and 6
(18)
|
52
|
|
19 |
JOSIE ROYCROFT (#122) |
West Melton Primary |
Years 5 and 6
(19)
|
53
|
|
20 |
AUDREY GIBBONS (#121) |
Elmwood Normal School |
Years 5 and 6
(20)
|
54
|
|
21 |
BELLA COLEMAN (#165) |
Star of the Sea Sumner |
Years 5 and 6
(21)
|
55
|
|
22 |
COCO FLOOD (#186) |
Selwyn House School |
Years 5 and 6
(22)
|
58
|
|
23 |
FRANCHESKA SIMS (#169) |
Marshland School |
Years 5 and 6
(23)
|
62
|
|
24 |
LUCINDA PEARSE (#127) |
Elmwood Normal School |
Years 5 and 6
(24)
|
63
|
|
25 |
IONA GARRETT (#179) |
Lyttelton Primary School |
Years 5 and 6
(25)
|
65
|
|
26 |
GRACE CUNDY (#178) |
Hanmer Springs Primary School |
Years 5 and 6
(26)
|
70
|
|
27 |
CHARLOTTE FRY (#155) |
Selwyn House School |
Years 5 and 6
(27)
|
72
|
|
28 |
EMMA SCOTT (#130) |
Fendalton Open Air School |
Years 5 and 6
(28)
|
73
|
|
29 |
TESSA NICHOLS (#188) |
West Melton Primary |
Years 5 and 6
(29)
|
75
|
|
30 |
CHARLOTTE BULL (#115) |
Tai Tapu Primary School |
Years 5 and 6
(30)
|
77
|
|
Pre-race withdrawal |
ELSIE DUNCAN (#163) |
Tai Tapu Primary School |
Years 5 and 6
|
Pre-race withdrawal
|
|
Disqualified |
JESSICA MACDONALD (#167) |
St Margaret's College |
Years 5 and 6
|
Disqualified
|
|
Disqualified |
SELENA ZHANG (#185) |
Fendalton Open Air School |
Years 5 and 6
|
Disqualified
|
|