1 |
MADDISON BOEKHOLT (#113) |
Springfield School |
6 |
Female
(1)
|
|
2 |
IZZIE JONES (#156) |
Selwyn House School |
7 |
Female
(2)
|
|
3 |
KATIE CHINN (#111) |
Somerfield Te Kura Wairepo |
12 |
Female
(3)
|
|
4 |
HARRIET COLLINS (#192) |
Darfield Primary School |
13 |
Female
(4)
|
|
5 |
GRETA MURRAY (#138) |
Lake Tekapo |
16 |
Female
(5)
|
|
6 |
ALEXIA GOODING (#180) |
Mt Pleasant School |
20 |
Female
(6)
|
|
7 |
GRETA MORTLOCK (#181) |
Selwyn House School |
23 |
Female
(7)
|
|
8 |
COCO BRADY (#184) |
Selwyn House School |
28 |
Female
(8)
|
|
9 |
MIA HELPS (#164) |
West Melton Primary |
32 |
Female
(9)
|
|
10 |
HANNA NORTH (#128) |
Addington Te Kura Taumatua |
33 |
Female
(10)
|
|
11 |
LENA NORTON (#147) |
Heathcote Valley School |
34 |
Female
(11)
|
|
12 |
MARGO DALLING (#105) |
Waimairi School |
38 |
Female
(12)
|
|
13 |
ZOE WATSON (#183) |
Sumner School |
39 |
Female
(13)
|
|
14 |
JULIET FREEMAN (#133) |
Mt Pleasant School |
43 |
Female
(14)
|
|
15 |
ZOE PARKER (#151) |
Hororata School |
44 |
Female
(15)
|
|
16 |
ROSE MATHESON (#168) |
Lyttelton Primary School |
46 |
Female
(16)
|
|
17 |
ALEXIS SANDALL (#150) |
Amuri/Hurunui/Waiau |
48 |
Female
(17)
|
|
18 |
HARRIET ABBOTT (#158) |
Selwyn House School |
52 |
Female
(18)
|
|
19 |
JOSIE ROYCROFT (#122) |
West Melton Primary |
53 |
Female
(19)
|
|
20 |
AUDREY GIBBONS (#121) |
Elmwood Normal School |
54 |
Female
(20)
|
|
21 |
BELLA COLEMAN (#165) |
Star of the Sea Sumner |
55 |
Female
(21)
|
|
22 |
COCO FLOOD (#186) |
Selwyn House School |
58 |
Female
(22)
|
|
23 |
FRANCHESKA SIMS (#169) |
Marshland School |
62 |
Female
(23)
|
|
24 |
LUCINDA PEARSE (#127) |
Elmwood Normal School |
63 |
Female
(24)
|
|
25 |
IONA GARRETT (#179) |
Lyttelton Primary School |
65 |
Female
(25)
|
|
26 |
GRACE CUNDY (#178) |
Hanmer Springs Primary School |
70 |
Female
(26)
|
|
27 |
CHARLOTTE FRY (#155) |
Selwyn House School |
72 |
Female
(27)
|
|
28 |
EMMA SCOTT (#130) |
Fendalton Open Air School |
73 |
Female
(28)
|
|
29 |
TESSA NICHOLS (#188) |
West Melton Primary |
75 |
Female
(29)
|
|
30 |
CHARLOTTE BULL (#115) |
Tai Tapu Primary School |
77 |
Female
(30)
|
|
Pre-race withdrawal |
ELSIE DUNCAN (#163) |
Tai Tapu Primary School |
Pre-race withdrawal |
Female
|
|
Disqualified |
JESSICA MACDONALD (#167) |
St Margaret's College |
Disqualified |
Female
|
|
Disqualified |
SELENA ZHANG (#185) |
Fendalton Open Air School |
Disqualified |
Female
|
|