1 |
JOSEPH CONNOLLY (#8) |
Medbury School |
1 |
Male
(1)
|
|
2 |
ANGUS JOHNSON (#7) |
Medbury School |
2 |
Male
(2)
|
|
3 |
ANGUS MURRAY (#64) |
Waihi Preparatory School |
3 |
Male
(3)
|
|
4 |
JORDAN YAXLEY (#59) |
Darfield High School |
4 |
Male
(4)
|
|
5 |
OLLIE JENKINS JABLONSKI (#41) |
Tai Tapu Primary School |
5 |
Male
(5)
|
|
6 |
CHARLIE HEGAN (#17) |
Medbury School |
6 |
Male
(6)
|
|
7 |
EDDIE ADAMS (#28) |
Darfield High School |
7 |
Male
(7)
|
|
8 |
GEORGE PEARSE (#43) |
The Cathedral Grammar School |
9 |
Male
(8)
|
|
9 |
TOR CHILES (#39) |
The Cathedral Grammar School |
10 |
Male
(9)
|
|
10 |
CHARLIE DALLING (#6) |
Medbury School |
12 |
Male
(10)
|
|
11 |
BARNABY MAUDE (#25) |
Darfield High School |
13 |
Male
(11)
|
|
12 |
BOYD GOLDSBURY (#74) |
Beckenham Te Kura O P?roto |
14 |
Male
(12)
|
|
13 |
MAX COOKESON (#9) |
Medbury School |
16 |
Male
(13)
|
|
14 |
ZEPHRYN HINMAN (#2) |
West Eyreton School |
17 |
Male
(14)
|
|
15 |
LOUIE NELSON (#11) |
Medbury School |
19 |
Male
(15)
|
|
16 |
BEN EVANS (#62) |
Beckenham Te Kura O P?roto |
20 |
Male
(16)
|
|
17 |
MICHAEL PLANNER (#19) |
Ashgrove School |
21 |
Male
(17)
|
|
18 |
WILLIAM BRETHERTON (#16) |
West Eyreton School |
23 |
Male
(18)
|
|
19 |
SIMON HENRIKSEN (#56) |
Waihi Preparatory School |
24 |
Male
(19)
|
|
20 |
JACK MCKEOWN (#5) |
Medbury School |
25 |
Male
(20)
|
|
21 |
LACHLAN GALLETLY (#58) |
Darfield High School |
26 |
Male
(21)
|
|
22 |
BEN HANSEN (#14) |
West Eyreton School |
27 |
Male
(22)
|
|
23 |
PETAR FILIPOVIC (#47) |
Westburn School |
29 |
Male
(23)
|
|
24 |
NASH ALLIN (#13) |
West Melton Primary |
30 |
Male
(24)
|
|
25 |
JACOB HINMAN (#3) |
West Eyreton School |
31 |
Male
(25)
|
|
26 |
JACK KELLY (#136) |
Amuri/Hurunui/Waiau |
32 |
Male
(26)
|
|
27 |
PAOLO REID (#63) |
Beckenham Te Kura O P?roto |
34 |
Male
(27)
|
|
28 |
LUCAS KELLY (#32) |
Amuri/Hurunui/Waiau |
35 |
Male
(28)
|
|
29 |
BILLY ROGERS (#31) |
Sumner School |
36 |
Male
(29)
|
|
30 |
WILLIAM HENRIKSEN (#57) |
Waihi Preparatory School |
37 |
Male
(30)
|
|
31 |
BEN DONALDSON (#51) |
Waihi Preparatory School |
38 |
Male
(31)
|
|
32 |
LEO MACKAY (#15) |
Ashgrove School |
39 |
Male
(32)
|
|
33 |
MORGAN LITTLE (#65) |
Waihi Preparatory School |
40 |
Male
(33)
|
|
34 |
HARRY HANSON (#60) |
Waihi Preparatory School |
41 |
Male
(34)
|
|
35 |
FLYNN PEARSON (#54) |
Hanmer Springs Primary School |
46 |
Male
(35)
|
|
36 |
OLIVER NICHOLS (#71) |
Heaton Intermediate |
50 |
Male
(36)
|
|
37 |
FINN LYNCH (#55) |
Tai Tapu Primary School |
51 |
Male
(37)
|
|
38 |
BLAKE O'NEILL (#35) |
Tai Tapu Primary School |
52 |
Male
(38)
|
|
39 |
MACRAE FERGUSON (#4) |
Medbury School |
54 |
Male
(39)
|
|
40 |
HENRY RUMBALL (#18) |
Sumner School |
55 |
Male
(40)
|
|
41 |
HAYDEN GOODWIN (#48) |
The Cathedral Grammar School |
56 |
Male
(41)
|
|
42 |
DANIEL BRIDGMAN (#44) |
The Cathedral Grammar School |
57 |
Male
(42)
|
|
43 |
FREDERICK BACKHOUSE (#52) |
Waihi Preparatory School |
58 |
Male
(43)
|
|
44 |
FREDDIE WINSOR (#61) |
Beckenham Te Kura O P?roto |
59 |
Male
(44)
|
|
45 |
TOM HODGES (#37) |
Hanmer Springs Primary School |
60 |
Male
(45)
|
|
46 |
JAMES GROUNDWATER (#53) |
Waihi Preparatory School |
61 |
Male
(46)
|
|
Pre-race withdrawal |
CAMERON SCOTT (#24) |
Cobham Intermediate |
Pre-race withdrawal |
Male
|
|
Pre-race withdrawal |
JOSHUA WINFIELD (#46) |
West Melton Primary |
Pre-race withdrawal |
Male
|
|
Pre-race withdrawal |
DAMON NOAKES (#49) |
Sumner School |
Pre-race withdrawal |
Male
|
|
Pre-race withdrawal |
WILL STUDHOLME (#77) |
Waihi Preparatory School |
Pre-race withdrawal |
Male
|
|