2nd June 2019 | Sydney, NSW, Australia

Run 2 Cure Neuroblastoma (2019)

5km: Male

Name Team Net Time Net Pos Net Cat Pos Net Gen Pos
Jasper SCAMPS-MAGRO (#8635) 00:17:45 2 1 1
Joel SOLOMON (#8446) 00:17:58 3 2 2
Lachlan ROUGHLEY (#8642) 00:19:29 4 3 3
Nicholas JOLLYE (#8629) 00:19:49 5 4 4
Oliver BYRNE (#8409) 00:19:52 6 5 5
Joseph HARVEY (#8127) HARVEY 00:21:01 9 6 6
Billy HARVEY (#8124) HARVEY 00:21:25 10 7 7
Callum ROGERS (#8229) TEAM PENNY 00:21:56 11 8 8
John HARVEY (#8126) HARVEY 00:22:05 12 9 9
Kai HASSELBERG (#8129) 00:22:23 13 10 10
Lachlan DIGBY (#8069) 00:22:45 15 11 11
Arthur GOMES PESTANA (#8100) Run GIT 00:22:48 16 12 12
Oscar BUCK (#8378) Chesties 00:22:59 17 13 13
Phillip WADDS (#8575) Run4Wesley 00:22:59 18 14 14
Luke HARDIMAN (#8310) Saskia the Superhero 00:23:01 19 15 15
Haddon BATEMAN (#8420) 00:23:04 20 16 16
Andrew CARE (#8048) Team Nanocage 00:23:14 21 17 17
John BEATTON (#8021) Huey's Heroes 00:23:24 22 18 18
Anthony SALIBA (#8237) 00:23:26 23 19 19
Lucas BROWN (#8458) 00:23:35 24 20 20
Cullen WHITECLIFFE (#8529) 00:23:46 28 21 21
Stephen ARNOLD (#8354) Gunners 00:23:51 30 22 22
Samuel ARNOLD (#8355) Gunners 00:23:52 31 23 23
Phillip BLAIR (#8600) 00:23:53 32 24 24
Liam HOULIHAN (#8485) 00:24:03 33 25 25
Frank HOULIHAN (#8484) St. Pius X College 00:24:03 34 26 26
Patrick CREHAN (#8288) Catch me if you can Crehans 00:24:12 36 27 27
Pat BULL (#8040) Saskia the Superhero 00:24:13 37 28 28
Lachlan JONES (#8361) Knox Grammar School 00:24:15 38 29 29
Michael WOOD (#8390) Evie’s Army 00:24:25 40 30 30
Reese OWEN (#8570) Run4Wesley 00:24:29 41 31 31
Paul MC DONALD (#8449) IPSpeed 00:24:31 43 32 32
Jeffery GE (#8531) 00:24:40 44 33 33
Stephen CHOY (#8055) 00:24:52 45 34 34
Hunter CHENEY (#8662) 00:24:59 46 35 35
Hamish WADDS (#8273) Run4Wesley 00:25:02 47 36 36
Matthew NORMAN (#8306) 00:25:05 48 37 37
Kieran SHAW (#8520) 00:25:09 50 38 38
Murray THOMPSON (#8262) 00:25:10 51 39 39
Ned MCCARNEY (#8182) Benji’s Team 00:25:11 52 40 40
Robert HARVEY (#8128) HARVEY 00:25:15 53 41 41
Tom PLASTO (#8636) Knox Grammar School 00:25:16 54 42 42
Bill MCCARNEY (#8180) Benji’s Team 00:25:16 55 43 43
Ben CHERRY (#8359) 00:25:17 56 44 44
Matt BROOK (#8386) 00:25:23 57 45 45
Thomas CAMERON (#8598) Run4Wesley 00:25:27 58 46 46
Paul TOONEY (#8425) Team Indianna 00:25:30 59 47 47
Jacob WILSON (#8561) Wilhelm 00:25:32 60 48 48
John BECK (#8024) Team Saskia 00:25:34 61 49 49
Jonni MEI-EDWARDS (#8433) The Abominable Slowmen 00:25:35 62 50 50