2nd June 2019 | Sydney, NSW, Australia

Run 2 Cure Neuroblastoma (2019)

3km: Female 12&U

Name Team Net Time Overall Pos Net Pos Net Cat Pos Net Gen Pos
Rebecca SOLOMON (#5444) 00:11:37 3 3 1 1
Giselle ASHBOLT (#5012) 00:12:23 6 6 2 2
Sienna PHILLIPS (#5595) Northbridge Public School 00:13:59 21 21 3 3
Jaz WALKER (#5559) GWE 00:14:08 23 23 4 4
Elena EDENHOFNER (#5345) Roseville Public School 00:14:25 27 27 5 5
Niamh LYNCH (#5691) South Coogee peeps 00:15:02 40 40 6 8
Lucy LETNIC (#5726) South Coogee peeps 00:15:03 41 41 7 9
Piper LAWLEY (#5464) Amazing Amber 00:16:18 57 57 8 13
Ruby FINK (#5324) 00:16:37 63 63 9 14
Jojo PIKE (#5701) Northbridge Public School 00:16:54 70 70 10 15
Lola DONKIN (#5302) Team Mia 00:17:03 73 73 11 16
Tracey WALSH (#5437) Team Lulu 00:17:05 75 75 12 18
Aurelia RUBERTO (#5217) Northbridge Public School 00:17:23 83 83 13 19
Liv GROVUM (#5659) 00:17:25 85 85 14 20
Alexandra BOVA (#5030) 00:17:28 88 88 15 21
Haylee CARMODY (#5475) Amazing Amber 00:17:36 94 94 16 22
Tara GABRIEL (#5085) Evie’s Army 00:17:55 99 99 17 25
Tali GOR (#5103) Northbridge Public School 00:18:07 103 103 18 27
Evie MADDISON (#5687) 00:18:15 108 108 19 30
Sophie WOOD (#5646) Northbridge Public School 00:18:25 112 112 20 32
Ellie DEBOSZ (#5277) Team Mia 00:18:42 121 121 21 34
Alyssa PALETHORPE (#5329) 00:18:52 125 125 22 36
Nikita HARDIMAN (#5306) Saskia the Superhero 00:19:09 133 133 23 41
Emily MURPHY (#5423) Manly West Primary School 00:19:15 135 135 24 43
April ROSE (#5213) Northbridge Public School 00:19:15 136 136 25 44
Ally MILLIN (#5176) 00:19:20 142 142 26 46
Ilaria RUBERTO (#5218) Northbridge Public School 00:19:21 144 144 27 47
Sadie DONKIN (#5304) Team Mia 00:19:21 145 145 28 48
Violet BENHAM (#5022) Northbridge Public School 00:19:22 146 146 29 49
Veronica ROGERS (#5445) Our Superhero Bella 00:19:26 148 148 30 51
Montana DE CELIS (#5068) 00:19:32 152 152 31 53
Elsie O'BRIEN (#5598) Northbridge Public School 00:19:35 155 155 32 54
Seriyah HARDIE (#5582) Run4Wesley 00:19:37 156 156 33 55
Annika RICHARDS (#5694) Anzac Park Public School 00:19:52 165 165 34 59
Beatrice O'BRIEN (#5599) Northbridge Public School 00:20:09 174 174 35 66
Ivy-Marie PROVAN (#5457) 00:20:30 185 185 36 70
Iris LI (#5385) Castle Cove Public School 00:20:35 186 186 37 71
Ava ZAKNICH (#5669) Team Mia 00:20:39 189 189 38 73
Sadie MANSOUR (#5685) Team Mia 00:20:39 190 190 39 74
Evelyn MANLEY (#5578) St. Charles Borremao Ryde 00:20:47 195 195 40 78
Natalia PRANY (#5298) Our Superhero Bella 00:20:58 203 203 41 82
Sofia FEDIRCHUK (#5078) 00:21:00 205 205 42 84
Maggie MORGAN (#5395) Northbridge Public School 00:21:02 207 207 43 86
Olivia MURPHY (#5424) Manly West Primary School 00:21:02 209 209 44 88
Lily BARTLETT (#5309) Run GIT 00:21:21 224 224 45 93
Isabella PRANY (#5297) Our Superhero Bella 00:21:26 232 232 46 94
Alice WALKER (#5557) GWE 00:21:36 236 236 47 95
Kiana WILKINS (#5251) 00:21:40 237 237 48 96
Grace ANDERSON (#5484) Northbridge Public School 00:21:41 240 240 49 98
Chloe WOOD (#5648) Northbridge Public School 00:21:42 241 241 50 99