2nd June 2019 | Sydney, NSW, Australia

Run 2 Cure Neuroblastoma (2019)

3km: Male Open

Name Team Net Time Overall Pos Net Pos Net Cat Pos Net Gen Pos
Joshua HARDIE (#5617) GWE 00:13:15 14 14 1 12
Chris GUYOT (#5391) 00:13:18 16 16 2 14
Will COLLINS (#5542) 00:13:33 18 18 3 16
Darren LANGFORD (#5148) 00:13:57 20 20 4 18
Anthony ZAKNICH (#5668) Team Mia 00:14:24 24 24 5 20
Antony EDENHOFNER (#5343) 00:14:25 26 26 6 22
Jet BOLAND (#5522) Our Superhero Bella 00:14:34 30 30 7 24
Jeff MONICO (#5580) 00:14:53 37 37 8 31
Trent THOMSON (#5564) 00:15:00 39 39 9 32
Thomas DREWE (#5543) 00:15:24 42 42 10 33
Sam KORSCH (#5511) 00:15:25 43 43 11 34
Adam WELSH (#5644) 00:15:35 49 49 12 39
Craig LAWLEY (#5465) Amazing Amber 00:16:19 58 58 13 45
Ned LARKIN (#5662) GWE 00:16:21 59 59 14 46
Markus SCHLAEFLE (#5560) Hope never dies 00:16:22 61 61 15 48
Giles FINK (#5323) 00:16:31 62 62 16 49
Tim ARCHER (#5442) 00:16:46 66 66 17 52
Matthew DONKIN (#5301) Team Mia 00:16:50 68 68 18 54
Scott YOUNG (#5535) 00:16:54 69 69 19 55
Wayne WINDELL (#5649) 00:17:08 77 77 20 59
Luong GIANG (#5319) 00:17:10 79 79 21 61
Igor GAPON (#5090) Run GIT 00:17:16 81 81 22 63
Paul JURDECZKA (#5138) 00:17:24 84 84 23 65
Graeme GROVUM (#5658) 00:17:26 87 87 24 67
Christian BOVA (#5031) 00:17:29 89 89 25 68
Sean RYAN (#5521) Little legends 00:17:32 92 92 26 71
Ian GABRIEL (#10117) Evie’s Army 00:17:32 93 93 27 72
Ross GARBETT (#5092) 00:17:55 98 98 28 74
Edward O'BRIEN (#5415) 00:18:01 101 101 29 75
David ABUSAH (#5491) 00:18:29 113 113 30 81
Justin LANNEN (#5152) Team Caitlin 00:18:32 118 118 31 86
Shane GUYOT (#5389) 00:18:40 120 120 32 87
Rob PALETHORPE (#5328) 00:18:53 126 126 33 90
Dave STITT (#5472) Amazing Amber 00:19:03 129 129 34 91
Byron TSOA-LEE (#5287) Run GIT 00:19:05 130 130 35 92
Brad FARRELL (#5690) Saskia the Superhero 00:19:19 138 138 36 93
Matthew BENHAM (#5021) 00:19:19 139 139 37 94
Greg PRICE (#5195) 00:19:19 141 141 38 96
Haydn O'BRIEN (#5597) 00:19:33 154 154 39 101
Ben THOMPSON (#5518) Little legends 00:19:46 162 162 40 105
Bailey MCANDREW (#5592) 00:20:00 167 167 41 107
Luke GRAY (#5106) Team Indianna 00:20:14 175 175 42 109
Angus CROSSAN (#5050) 00:20:23 179 179 43 111
Saket GANERIWALA (#5351) 00:20:23 180 180 44 112
Philip DAVIS (#5065) Team Davis 00:20:25 181 181 45 113
Joseph CHOW (#5044) JTNJ 00:20:53 197 197 46 118
Martin KENNEDY (#5716) 00:20:55 200 200 47 121
Will MORGAN (#5392) 00:21:04 210 210 48 122
Jamie FLETCHER (#5705) 00:21:10 214 214 49 126
Daniel SPELDEWINDE (#5320) 00:21:11 216 216 50 127