22nd June 2022 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Cross Country (2022)

Year 5 Boys: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Run
1 LENNOX JOHN (#198) Harewood School 00:08:28 Year 5 Boys (1) Male  (1) 00:08:28
2 JOSH SMITH (#271) Thorrington School 00:08:31 Year 5 Boys (2) Male  (2) 00:08:31
3 WESTON INGRAM (#190) Elmwood 00:08:36 Year 5 Boys (3) Male  (3) 00:08:36
4 KONRAD ARTZ (#258) St Josephs Ashburton School 00:08:41 Year 5 Boys (4) Male  (4) 00:08:41
5 GRAYSON SEDDON (#282) West Rolleston 00:08:50 Year 5 Boys (5) Male  (5) 00:08:50
6 JACOB RADCLIFFE (#215) Mairehau Primary School 00:08:50 Year 5 Boys (6) Male  (6) 00:08:50
7 JET TOWNSEND (#263) Sumner School 00:08:51 Year 5 Boys (7) Male  (7) 00:08:51
8 MATTHEW CALLOW (#231) Paparoa St 00:08:52 Year 5 Boys (8) Male  (8) 00:08:52
9 REUBEN HWANG (#159) Aidanfield Christian 00:09:00 Year 5 Boys (9) Male  (9) 00:09:00
10 FORD KOBE (#257) St Andrew's College 00:09:02 Year 5 Boys (10) Male  (10) 00:09:02
11 TRAVIS WELSH (#180) Clearview School 00:09:02 Year 5 Boys (11) Male  (11) 00:09:02
12 ARCHIE MATHESON (#191) Fendalton 00:09:04 Year 5 Boys (12) Male  (12) 00:09:04
13 JACKSON GEDDIS (#200) Hoon Hay School 00:09:05 Year 5 Boys (13) Male  (13) 00:09:05
14 JAKE VAN DER HEYDEN (#163) Amuri Area School 00:09:07 Year 5 Boys (14) Male  (14) 00:09:07
15 JACK MCCURDIE (#236) Prebbleton School 00:09:07 Year 5 Boys (15) Male  (15) 00:09:07
16 JAYMIN TOOMALATAI (#237) Queenspark School 00:09:07 Year 5 Boys (16) Male  (16) 00:09:07
17 FERGUS OLIVER (#225) Mt Somers-Springburn 00:09:07 Year 5 Boys (17) Male  (17) 00:09:07
18 ALEX ERDELYI (#280) West Melton School 00:09:08 Year 5 Boys (18) Male  (18) 00:09:08
19 KIRAN FERGUSON (#259) St Martins School 00:09:08 Year 5 Boys (19) Male  (19) 00:09:08
20 DIESEL DIESEL MACKIE (#189) Elmwood 00:09:09 Year 5 Boys (20) Male  (20) 00:09:09
21 FERGSON JACK (#217) Medbury Prep. School 00:09:09 Year 5 Boys (21) Male  (21) 00:09:09
22 NICHOLAS ELKINGTON (#169) Belfast School 00:09:10 Year 5 Boys (22) Male  (22) 00:09:10
23 XAVIER MURPHY (#194) Governors Bay School 00:09:11 Year 5 Boys (23) Male  (23) 00:09:11
24 JACK DOIG (#262) St Peters School 00:09:11 Year 5 Boys (24) Male  (24) 00:09:11
25 JACOB SMITH (#195) Halswell 00:09:13 Year 5 Boys (25) Male  (25) 00:09:13
26 ASH BRUNO (#218) Medbury Prep. School 00:09:13 Year 5 Boys (26) Male  (26) 00:09:13
27 ELI WILKINSON (#246) Russley School 00:09:14 Year 5 Boys (27) Male  (27) 00:09:14
28 JONES TED (#219) Medbury Prep. School 00:09:15 Year 5 Boys (28) Male  (28) 00:09:15
29 OSCAR DORVAL (#172) Burnside 00:09:16 Year 5 Boys (29) Male  (29) 00:09:16
30 NIKAU KOMEME (#274) Waitakiri School 00:09:16 Year 5 Boys (30) Male  (30) 00:09:16
31 FLYNN TANGNEY (#181) Cotswold 00:09:17 Year 5 Boys (31) Male  (31) 00:09:17
32 JACK MACKAY (#199) Hoon Hay School 00:09:17 Year 5 Boys (32) Male  (32) 00:09:17
33 SALVADOR DOS (#160) Aidanfield Christian 00:09:18 Year 5 Boys (33) Male  (33) 00:09:18
34 LUKA DONKERS (#178) Christchurch Rudolf Steiner School 00:09:20 Year 5 Boys (34) Male  (34) 00:09:20
35 BEN PERRY (#264) Sumner School 00:09:20 Year 5 Boys (35) Male  (35) 00:09:20
36 ZAIDEN HORVAT (#275) Waitakiri School 00:09:21 Year 5 Boys (36) Male  (36) 00:09:21
37 WILLIAM NAUGHTON (#196) Hampstead School 00:09:23 Year 5 Boys (37) Male  (37) 00:09:23
38 ZAC HYDE (#205) Leeston School 00:09:23 Year 5 Boys (38) Male  (38) 00:09:23
39 ZACH LEE (#277) Waitakiri School 00:09:24 Year 5 Boys (39) Male  (39) 00:09:24
40 LOUIS PAGEOT (#173) Burnside 00:09:24 Year 5 Boys (40) Male  (40) 00:09:24
41 KAYDEN POTTS (#267) Swannanoa School 00:09:24 Year 5 Boys (41) Male  (41) 00:09:24
42 SONNY MARSH (#254) St Albans 00:09:24 Year 5 Boys (42) Male  (42) 00:09:24
43 SAM STRINGER (#202) Hororata School 00:09:25 Year 5 Boys (43) Male  (43) 00:09:25
44 SAMUEL CLEMENTS (#253) Spreydon School 00:09:25 Year 5 Boys (44) Male  (44) 00:09:25
45 DANIEL LEKA (#276) Waitakiri School 00:09:27 Year 5 Boys (45) Male  (45) 00:09:27
46 ZAC OLIVER (#221) Merrin School 00:09:27 Year 5 Boys (46) Male  (46) 00:09:27
47 FITZ LETTON (#184) Cust Area School 00:09:28 Year 5 Boys (47) Male  (47) 00:09:28
48 JESSE LAURIE (#250) Somerfield School 00:09:28 Year 5 Boys (48) Male  (48) 00:09:28
49 FRANKIE HUGHES (#265) Sumner School 00:09:28 Year 5 Boys (49) Male  (49) 00:09:28
50 ANTHONY FROST (#170) Belfast School 00:09:31 Year 5 Boys (50) Male  (50) 00:09:31