22nd June 2022 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Cross Country (2022)

Year 5 Girls: FYear 5 Girls

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Run
1 MILA RULE (#37) Avonhead School 00:09:22 1 Female  (1) 00:09:22
2 MOMOKA HUDSON (#38) Avonhead School 00:09:25 2 Female  (2) 00:09:25
3 MIZUKI FORROW (#77) Hoon Hay School 00:09:28 3 Female  (3) 00:09:28
4 EMILY SAVIN (#84) Lincoln Primary School 00:09:30 4 Female  (4) 00:09:30
5 JOHNSON OLIVIA (#110) Selwyn House School 00:09:32 5 Female  (5) 00:09:32
6 THORNLEY ZIA (#112) Seven Oaks School 00:09:40 6 Female  (6) 00:09:40
7 SAKI SAITO (#47) Burnside 00:09:44 7 Female  (7) 00:09:44
8 HAZEL RUTHERFORD (#116) Somerfield School 00:09:48 8 Female  (8) 00:09:48
9 LILY MILLAR (#39) Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto 00:09:49 9 Female  (9) 00:09:49
10 JENNA YOUNG (#136) Sumner School 00:09:53 10 Female  (10) 00:09:53
11 MADISON BOVENDEERD (#74) Harewood School 00:09:54 11 Female  (11) 00:09:54
12 GOUGH HARRIET (#134) St Margarets College 00:09:54 12 Female  (12) 00:09:54
13 MADELINE ISHERWOOD (#36) Ashley School 00:09:55 13 Female  (13) 00:09:55
14 CHARLOTTE DUNNE (#55) Christ the King School 00:09:55 14 Female  (14) 00:09:55
15 ISLA HASTIE (#68) Fendalton 00:09:57 15 Female  (15) 00:09:57
16 STELLA AU (#58) Cotswold 00:09:57 16 Female  (16) 00:09:57
17 LOU DILLON (#53) Cheviot Area School 00:09:57 17 Female  (17) 00:09:57
18 TESSA SORENSON (#148) West Melton School 00:10:01 18 Female  (18) 00:10:01
19 LILLIANA ROBERTS (#115) Shirley Primary School 00:10:02 19 Female  (19) 00:10:02
20 ARABELLA ANDERSON (#130) "St Joseph's School, Papanui" 00:10:03 20 Female  (20) 00:10:03
21 GENEVIEVE MAZE (#139) Thorrington School 00:10:04 21 Female  (21) 00:10:04
22 MIA CROFT (#117) Somerfield School 00:10:04 22 Female  (22) 00:10:04
23 PENNY INGRAM (#118) Somerfield School 00:10:05 23 Female  (23) 00:10:05
24 DURMONT SOFIE (#113) Seven Oaks School 00:10:10 24 Female  (24) 00:10:10
25 ANAHERA MYLES-KIDWELL (#48) Burnside 00:10:11 25 Female  (25) 00:10:11
26 MILA HESP (#44) Bromley School 00:10:12 26 Female  (26) 00:10:12
27 LILLY MCGRAW-ALCOCK (#143) Waimairi School 00:10:17 27 Female  (27) 00:10:17
28 HANNAH TE AMO-FRANSEN (#41) Belfast School 00:10:17 28 Female  (28) 00:10:17
29 EMMA COX (#89) Marshland School 00:10:17 29 Female  (29) 00:10:17
30 MAE STRINGER (#109) Sefton School 00:10:18 30 Female  (30) 00:10:18
31 ADELE FERGUSON (#71) Fernside School 00:10:19 31 Female  (31) 00:10:19
32 REBECCA HOSKING (#31) Aidanfield Christian 00:10:24 32 Female  (32) 00:10:24
33 AVA GROUFSKY (#96) Ohoka School 00:10:25 33 Female  (33) 00:10:25
34 BAILEY PARISH (#73) Halswell 00:10:26 34 Female  (34) 00:10:26
35 IRIS MCDONALD (#135) St Peters School 00:10:26 35 Female  (35) 00:10:26
36 OLIVIA COPLAND (#88) Longbeach School 00:10:27 36 Female  (36) 00:10:27
37 LILAH BAIRD (#146) Waitakiri School 00:10:28 37 Female  (37) 00:10:28
38 DONNITHORNE AMELIA (#51) Cathedral Grammar School 00:10:28 38 Female  (38) 00:10:28
39 SDEN READ (#131) "St Joseph's School, Papanui" 00:10:28 39 Female  (39) 00:10:28
40 HOLLY CROUCHER (#83) Lemonwood Grove 00:10:28 40 Female  (40) 00:10:28
41 ILA RUTHERFURD (#107) Russley School 00:10:29 41 Female  (41) 00:10:29
42 MIAH THOMAS (#141) Waiau School 00:10:30 42 Female  (42) 00:10:30
43 MILAH DOODY (#66) Elmwood 00:10:30 43 Female  (43) 00:10:30
44 CHLOE VALLELY (#138) Thorrington School 00:10:30 44 Female  (44) 00:10:30
45 LILIA HATTON (#95) Ohoka School 00:10:31 45 Female  (45) 00:10:31
46 LILY ROSSITER (#153) Westport South 00:10:31 46 Female  (46) 00:10:31
47 AVA VUCETICH (#100) Paparoa St 00:10:32 47 Female  (47) 00:10:32
48 MADDY LINES (#50) Cashmere Primary 00:10:32 48 Female  (48) 00:10:32
49 WILLOW RENTOUL (#108) Russley School 00:10:33 49 Female  (49) 00:10:33
50 SCARLETT NUTBROWN (#137) Swannanoa School 00:10:33 50 Female  (50) 00:10:33