22nd June 2022 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Cross Country (2022)

Year 5 Girls: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Run
1 MILA RULE (#37) Avonhead School 00:09:22 Year 5 Girls (1) Female  (1) 00:09:22
2 MOMOKA HUDSON (#38) Avonhead School 00:09:25 Year 5 Girls (2) Female  (2) 00:09:25
3 MIZUKI FORROW (#77) Hoon Hay School 00:09:28 Year 5 Girls (3) Female  (3) 00:09:28
4 EMILY SAVIN (#84) Lincoln Primary School 00:09:30 Year 5 Girls (4) Female  (4) 00:09:30
5 JOHNSON OLIVIA (#110) Selwyn House School 00:09:32 Year 5 Girls (5) Female  (5) 00:09:32
6 THORNLEY ZIA (#112) Seven Oaks School 00:09:40 Year 5 Girls (6) Female  (6) 00:09:40
7 SAKI SAITO (#47) Burnside 00:09:44 Year 5 Girls (7) Female  (7) 00:09:44
8 HAZEL RUTHERFORD (#116) Somerfield School 00:09:48 Year 5 Girls (8) Female  (8) 00:09:48
9 LILY MILLAR (#39) Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto 00:09:49 Year 5 Girls (9) Female  (9) 00:09:49
10 JENNA YOUNG (#136) Sumner School 00:09:53 Year 5 Girls (10) Female  (10) 00:09:53
11 MADISON BOVENDEERD (#74) Harewood School 00:09:54 Year 5 Girls (11) Female  (11) 00:09:54
12 GOUGH HARRIET (#134) St Margarets College 00:09:54 Year 5 Girls (12) Female  (12) 00:09:54
13 MADELINE ISHERWOOD (#36) Ashley School 00:09:55 Year 5 Girls (13) Female  (13) 00:09:55
14 CHARLOTTE DUNNE (#55) Christ the King School 00:09:55 Year 5 Girls (14) Female  (14) 00:09:55
15 ISLA HASTIE (#68) Fendalton 00:09:57 Year 5 Girls (15) Female  (15) 00:09:57
16 STELLA AU (#58) Cotswold 00:09:57 Year 5 Girls (16) Female  (16) 00:09:57
17 LOU DILLON (#53) Cheviot Area School 00:09:57 Year 5 Girls (17) Female  (17) 00:09:57
18 TESSA SORENSON (#148) West Melton School 00:10:01 Year 5 Girls (18) Female  (18) 00:10:01
19 LILLIANA ROBERTS (#115) Shirley Primary School 00:10:02 Year 5 Girls (19) Female  (19) 00:10:02
20 ARABELLA ANDERSON (#130) "St Joseph's School, Papanui" 00:10:03 Year 5 Girls (20) Female  (20) 00:10:03
21 GENEVIEVE MAZE (#139) Thorrington School 00:10:04 Year 5 Girls (21) Female  (21) 00:10:04
22 MIA CROFT (#117) Somerfield School 00:10:04 Year 5 Girls (22) Female  (22) 00:10:04
23 PENNY INGRAM (#118) Somerfield School 00:10:05 Year 5 Girls (23) Female  (23) 00:10:05
24 DURMONT SOFIE (#113) Seven Oaks School 00:10:10 Year 5 Girls (24) Female  (24) 00:10:10
25 ANAHERA MYLES-KIDWELL (#48) Burnside 00:10:11 Year 5 Girls (25) Female  (25) 00:10:11
26 MILA HESP (#44) Bromley School 00:10:12 Year 5 Girls (26) Female  (26) 00:10:12
27 LILLY MCGRAW-ALCOCK (#143) Waimairi School 00:10:17 Year 5 Girls (27) Female  (27) 00:10:17
28 HANNAH TE AMO-FRANSEN (#41) Belfast School 00:10:17 Year 5 Girls (28) Female  (28) 00:10:17
29 EMMA COX (#89) Marshland School 00:10:17 Year 5 Girls (29) Female  (29) 00:10:17
30 MAE STRINGER (#109) Sefton School 00:10:18 Year 5 Girls (30) Female  (30) 00:10:18
31 ADELE FERGUSON (#71) Fernside School 00:10:19 Year 5 Girls (31) Female  (31) 00:10:19
32 REBECCA HOSKING (#31) Aidanfield Christian 00:10:24 Year 5 Girls (32) Female  (32) 00:10:24
33 AVA GROUFSKY (#96) Ohoka School 00:10:25 Year 5 Girls (33) Female  (33) 00:10:25
34 BAILEY PARISH (#73) Halswell 00:10:26 Year 5 Girls (34) Female  (34) 00:10:26
35 IRIS MCDONALD (#135) St Peters School 00:10:26 Year 5 Girls (35) Female  (35) 00:10:26
36 OLIVIA COPLAND (#88) Longbeach School 00:10:27 Year 5 Girls (36) Female  (36) 00:10:27
37 LILAH BAIRD (#146) Waitakiri School 00:10:28 Year 5 Girls (37) Female  (37) 00:10:28
38 DONNITHORNE AMELIA (#51) Cathedral Grammar School 00:10:28 Year 5 Girls (38) Female  (38) 00:10:28
39 SDEN READ (#131) "St Joseph's School, Papanui" 00:10:28 Year 5 Girls (39) Female  (39) 00:10:28
40 HOLLY CROUCHER (#83) Lemonwood Grove 00:10:28 Year 5 Girls (40) Female  (40) 00:10:28
41 ILA RUTHERFURD (#107) Russley School 00:10:29 Year 5 Girls (41) Female  (41) 00:10:29
42 MIAH THOMAS (#141) Waiau School 00:10:30 Year 5 Girls (42) Female  (42) 00:10:30
43 MILAH DOODY (#66) Elmwood 00:10:30 Year 5 Girls (43) Female  (43) 00:10:30
44 CHLOE VALLELY (#138) Thorrington School 00:10:30 Year 5 Girls (44) Female  (44) 00:10:30
45 LILIA HATTON (#95) Ohoka School 00:10:31 Year 5 Girls (45) Female  (45) 00:10:31
46 LILY ROSSITER (#153) Westport South 00:10:31 Year 5 Girls (46) Female  (46) 00:10:31
47 AVA VUCETICH (#100) Paparoa St 00:10:32 Year 5 Girls (47) Female  (47) 00:10:32
48 MADDY LINES (#50) Cashmere Primary 00:10:32 Year 5 Girls (48) Female  (48) 00:10:32
49 WILLOW RENTOUL (#108) Russley School 00:10:33 Year 5 Girls (49) Female  (49) 00:10:33
50 SCARLETT NUTBROWN (#137) Swannanoa School 00:10:33 Year 5 Girls (50) Female  (50) 00:10:33