12th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Cross Country Carnival (2019)

Primary Girls 8/9: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Olivia Scott-Rogers (#200) 00:08:43 1 CASTLE HILL (PS) (1)
2 Claire Corbett (#519) 00:08:50 2 RIDGES (PS) (1)
3 Zoe Mein (#133) 00:08:55 3 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (1)
4 Hannah Loxley (#457) 00:08:59 4 PENRITH (PS) (1)
5 Zahra Calder (#66) 00:09:00 5 BLACKTOWN (PS) (1)
6 Isabella Murphy (#521) 00:09:00 6 RIDGES (PS) (2)
7 Lulu Green (#131) 00:09:03 7 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (2)
8 Charlotte Scott-Rogers (#201) 00:09:03 8 CASTLE HILL (PS) (2)
9 Cleo Mclaughlin (#264) 00:09:03 9 HAWKESBURY (PS) (1)
10 Lyla Reading (#198) 00:09:04 10 CASTLE HILL (PS) (3)
11 Eva Mckenzie (#195) 00:09:04 11 CASTLE HILL (PS) (4)
12 Emily Kot (#394) 00:09:05 12 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (1)
13 Addison Roden (#459) 00:09:10 13 PENRITH (PS) (2)
14 Tabitha Broughton (#260) 00:09:11 14 HAWKESBURY (PS) (2)
15 Rose Nicholas (#135) 00:09:12 15 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (3)
16 Ruby Kernaghan (#196) 00:09:14 16 CASTLE HILL (PS) (5)
17 Lilly More (#458) 00:09:15 17 PENRITH (PS) (3)
18 Eliza Smith (#129) 00:09:20 18 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (4)
19 Laura Gardiner (#648) 00:09:31 19 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (1)
20 Diyana Kariyawasam (#646) 00:09:32 20 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (2)
21 Taya Wood (#587) 00:09:38 21 ST MARYS (PS) (1)
22 Ana Delana (#645) 00:09:38 22 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (3)
23 Leila Naumann (#134) 00:09:41 23 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (5)
24 Millie King (#197) 00:09:41 24 CASTLE HILL (PS) (6)
25 Tara Roche (#199) 00:09:45 25 CASTLE HILL (PS) (7)
26 Amelia Hocroft (#649) 00:09:47 26 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (4)
27 Hanna Lambert (#194) 00:09:47 27 CASTLE HILL (PS) (8)
28 Tamika Taylor (#266) 00:09:48 28 HAWKESBURY (PS) (3)
29 Eadie Jennings (#132) 00:09:49 29 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (6)
30 Siena Vecchio (#586) 00:09:51 30 ST MARYS (PS) (2)
31 Alyse Webb (#523) 00:09:53 31 RIDGES (PS) (3)
32 Maddison Johnstone (#262) 00:09:56 32 HAWKESBURY (PS) (4)
33 Ivy Kim (#393) 00:09:58 33 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (2)
34 Sophie Mcculla (#263) 00:10:00 34 HAWKESBURY (PS) (5)
35 Evalyn Bowden (#452) 00:10:01 35 PENRITH (PS) (4)
36 Evie Schembri (#136) 00:10:02 36 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (7)
37 Beyza Sevdimbas (#71) 00:10:03 37 BLACKTOWN (PS) (2)
38 Addison Driscoll (#520) 00:10:04 38 RIDGES (PS) (4)
39 Ayanna Katahie (#454) 00:10:06 39 PENRITH (PS) (5)
40 Yar Deng (#324) 00:10:06 40 MOUNT DRUITT (PS) (1)
41 Sophia Spiteri (#265) 00:10:07 41 HAWKESBURY (PS) (6)
42 Mia Sharpe (#584) 00:10:07 42 ST MARYS (PS) (3)
43 Annalise Martin (#518) 00:10:08 43 RIDGES (PS) (5)
44 Emma Hoskins (#69) 00:10:10 44 BLACKTOWN (PS) (3)
45 Hannah Baker (#516) 00:10:10 45 RIDGES (PS) (6)
46 Isabel Campbell (#453) 00:10:12 46 PENRITH (PS) (6)
47 Annalise Milostic (#67) 00:10:12 47 BLACKTOWN (PS) (4)
48 Khloe Mitchell (#327) 00:10:13 48 MOUNT DRUITT (PS) (2)
49 Nadia Zaitoun (#8) 00:10:14 49 AUBURN (PS) (1)
50 Annelise Tenner (#395) 00:10:15 50 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (3)