12th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Cross Country Carnival (2019)

Primary Boys 11: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Jake Astill (#308) 00:12:32 1 HAWKESBURY (PS) (1)
2 Jack Affleck (#500) 00:12:45 2 PENRITH (PS) (1)
3 Oliver Golding (#244) 00:12:45 3 CASTLE HILL (PS) (1)
4 Calvin Madill (#182) 00:12:46 4 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (1)
5 Joseph Jayakody (#179) 00:12:51 5 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (2)
6 Joseph Labbad (#631) 00:12:55 6 ST MARYS (PS) (1)
7 Finn Kleij (#181) 00:12:57 7 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (3)
8 Tyler Peken (#506) 00:13:07 8 PENRITH (PS) (2)
9 Zander Vorobieff (#120) 00:13:09 9 BLACKTOWN (PS) (1)
10 Harry Frendo (#629) 00:13:10 10 ST MARYS (PS) (2)
11 Declan Filbin (#503) 00:13:26 11 PENRITH (PS) (3)
12 Brock Muddyman (#118) 00:13:30 12 BLACKTOWN (PS) (2)
13 Cooper Gow (#311) 00:13:35 13 HAWKESBURY (PS) (2)
14 Liam Mcwhirter (#632) 00:13:37 14 ST MARYS (PS) (3)
15 Jett Harper (#312) 00:13:38 15 HAWKESBURY (PS) (3)
16 Evan Holman (#438) 00:13:38 16 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (1)
17 Chen Liang (#248) 00:13:40 17 CASTLE HILL (PS) (2)
18 Sameer Merhi (#439) 00:13:43 18 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (2)
19 Rhyu Torrisheba (#119) 00:13:43 19 BLACKTOWN (PS) (3)
20 Max Mccarthy (#314) 00:13:47 20 HAWKESBURY (PS) (4)
21 Marcus Palacios (#698) 00:13:48 21 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (1)
22 Jadah Bolton (#502) 00:13:49 22 PENRITH (PS) (4)
23 Hudson King (#247) 00:13:50 23 CASTLE HILL (PS) (3)
24 Patrick Corcoran (#115) 00:13:54 24 BLACKTOWN (PS) (4)
25 Oliver Green (#178) 00:13:56 25 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (4)
26 Mohamed Goda (#116) 00:13:56 26 BLACKTOWN (PS) (5)
27 Luvya Sharma (#699) 00:13:59 27 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (2)
28 Jake Mcconnell (#505) 00:14:00 28 PENRITH (PS) (5)
29 Evan Zorbas (#443) 00:14:01 29 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (3)
30 Hamish Collier (#177) 00:14:02 30 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (5)
31 James Easton (#693) 00:14:03 31 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (3)
32 Koby Johnson (#569) 00:14:06 32 RIDGES (PS) (1)
33 Brydon Hopwood (#374) 00:14:08 33 MOUNT DRUITT (PS) (1)
34 Chad Cooper (#372) 00:14:09 34 MOUNT DRUITT (PS) (2)
35 Chase Van Poppel (#507) 00:14:11 35 PENRITH (PS) (6)
36 Cooper Wright (#635) 00:14:13 36 ST MARYS (PS) (4)
37 Nathan Farrugia (#694) 00:14:14 37 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (4)
38 Liam Howell (#695) 00:14:15 38 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (5)
39 Max Balaz (#309) 00:14:15 39 HAWKESBURY (PS) (5)
40 Aayaush Pratak (#56) 00:14:15 40 AUBURN (PS) (1)
41 Blake NEALE (#114) 00:14:16 41 BLACKTOWN (PS) (6)
42 Max Beringer (#113) 00:14:18 42 BLACKTOWN (PS) (7)
43 Riley Davis (#564) 00:14:20 43 RIDGES (PS) (2)
44 Ryley King (#180) 00:14:21 44 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (6)
45 Zac Tydeman (#185) 00:14:22 45 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (7)
46 Lewis Wong (#442) 00:14:24 46 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (4)
47 Luke Korzeniowski (#313) 00:14:26 47 HAWKESBURY (PS) (6)
48 Trasel Rone (#440) 00:14:32 48 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (5)
49 Levi Taylor (#184) 00:14:36 49 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (8)
50 Billy Higgins (#630) 00:14:39 50 ST MARYS (PS) (5)