12th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Cross Country Carnival (2019)

Secondary Girls 17: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Elena Koudasheva (#1839) 00:15:22 Hills (1) Female  (1)
2 Nimah Sanday (#1848) 00:16:57 Macquarie (1) Female  (2)
3 Lillian Patterson (#1864) 00:17:03 Nepean (1) Female  (3)
4 Bhumika Gowda (#1827) 00:18:39 Blacktown (1) Female  (4)
5 Bridget Bell (#1879) 00:18:51 The Hills Sports High School (1) Female  (5)
6 Sarah Plumpton (#1865) 00:19:09 Nepean (2) Female  (6)
7 Bloomfield Ashlee (#1824) 00:19:23 Blacktown (2) Female  (7)
8 Sarah Dickson (#1843) 00:19:47 Macquarie (2) Female  (8)
9 Stephanie Hulme (#1836) 00:20:12 Hills (2) Female  (9)
10 Bella Coleman (#1852) 00:20:28 Mount Druitt (1) Female  (10)
11 Nikita Roberts (#1875) 00:20:37 Prospect (1) Female  (11)
12 Phoebe Bray (#1832) 00:20:51 Hills (3) Female  (12)
13 Abbey Brien (#1869) 00:21:00 Prospect (2) Female  (13)
14 Emma Bonwick (#1880) 00:21:16 Werrington (1) Female  (14)
15 Miranda Xie (#1841) 00:21:16 Hills (4) Female  (15)
16 Anagha Kanive-Hariharan (#1838) 00:21:36 Hills (5) Female  (16)
17 Melissa Chen (#1833) 00:21:56 Hills (6) Female  (17)
18 Zara Clayton (#1834) 00:22:08 Hills (7) Female  (18)
19 Claire Meyers (#1862) 00:22:11 Nepean (3) Female  (19)
20 Corrinne Gafa (#1874) 00:22:18 Prospect (3) Female  (20)
21 Cecilia Luo (#1829) 00:22:31 Blacktown (3) Female  (21)
22 Holly Kerslake (#1845) 00:22:57 Macquarie (3) Female  (22)
23 Lara Morales (#1847) 00:22:57 Macquarie (4) Female  (23)
24 Jasmeen Sandhu (#1849) 00:23:09 Macquarie (5) Female  (24)
25 Erin Carley (#1859) 00:23:13 Nepean (4) Female  (25)
26 Emily Rego (#1840) 00:23:37 Hills (8) Female  (26)
27 Rhea Barar (#1825) 00:23:47 Blacktown (4) Female  (27)
28 Saya Carroll (#1842) 00:23:49 Macquarie (6) Female  (28)
29 Caitlin Wearne (#1850) 00:23:57 Macquarie (7) Female  (29)
30 Rhalize Cereno (#1860) 00:24:17 Nepean (5) Female  (30)
31 Courtney Burnes (#1870) 00:24:22 Prospect (4) Female  (31)
32 Jewel John (#1828) 00:24:24 Blacktown (5) Female  (32)
33 Hannah Branson (#1826) 00:24:42 Blacktown (6) Female  (33)
34 Sophia Hadjimichael (#1861) 00:25:09 Nepean (6) Female  (34)
35 Dasuni Somaratne (#1831) 00:25:36 Blacktown (7) Female  (35)
36 Faller Samantha (#1830) 00:26:23 Blacktown (8) Female  (36)
37 Michaela O'brien (#1863) 00:26:46 Nepean (7) Female  (37)
38 Chloe Power (#1866) 00:26:54 Nepean (8) Female  (38)
39 Faith Power (#1867) 00:28:19 Nepean (9) Female  (39)
40 Cathrine Do (#1873) 00:28:34 Prospect (5) Female  (40)
41 Faiza Sadiqi (#1877) 00:29:52 Prospect (6) Female  (41)
42 Bethany Llagas (#1854) 00:35:10 Mount Druitt (2) Female  (42)
43 Natalie O'connor (#1857) 00:35:40 Mount Druitt (3) Female  (43)
44 Sarah Reeves (#1858) 00:35:42 Mount Druitt (4) Female  (44)
45 Mikayla Carlin (#1881) 00:37:23 Werrington (2) Female  (45)
46 Harmony Waite-Pullan (#1889) 00:37:34 Werrington (3) Female  (46)
47 Toora Randall (#1887) 00:38:08 Werrington (4) Female  (47)
48 Maddison Forster (#1884) 00:41:12 Werrington (5) Female  (48)
49 Kelsi-Jo Kellaway (#1885) 00:41:12 Werrington (6) Female  (49)
50 Parwana Rostami (#1876) 00:41:14 Prospect (7) Female  (50)