12th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Cross Country Carnival (2019)

Secondary Girls 16: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Maeve Goehner (#1727) 00:16:09 Nepean (1) Female  (1)
2 Sidney Burrell (#1694) 00:17:20 Hills (1) Female  (2)
3 Emalee Olbrich (#1710) 00:17:41 Macquarie (1) Female  (3)
4 Zara Munroe (#1699) 00:17:52 Hills (2) Female  (4)
5 Caitlin Roach (#1701) 00:18:13 Hills (3) Female  (5)
6 Amber Precious (#1688) 00:18:38 Blacktown (1) Female  (6)
7 Zoe Peters (#1730) 00:19:00 Nepean (2) Female  (7)
8 Mikayla Fuller (#1695) 00:19:10 Hills (4) Female  (8)
9 Zoe Morgan (#1687) 00:19:13 Blacktown (2) Female  (9)
10 Samantha Ho (#1696) 00:19:21 Hills (5) Female  (10)
11 Alexandra Wicks (#1692) 00:19:48 Blacktown (3) Female  (11)
12 Ashleigh Brewin (#1693) 00:20:08 Hills (6) Female  (12)
13 Sacha Ghobrial (#1726) 00:20:20 Nepean (3) Female  (13)
14 Maya Costa (#1723) 00:20:35 Nepean (4) Female  (14)
15 Abigail Palm (#1700) 00:21:11 Hills (7) Female  (15)
16 Mia Leach (#1729) 00:21:21 Nepean (5) Female  (16)
17 Albi Raphel (#1689) 00:21:24 Blacktown (4) Female  (17)
18 Jemma Bonnell (#1704) 00:21:31 Macquarie (2) Female  (18)
19 Cassandra King (#1721) 00:21:41 Mount Druitt (1) Female  (19)
20 Elisa Kernivinen (#1720) 00:21:42 Mount Druitt (2) Female  (20)
21 Amelia Dennis (#1724) 00:21:56 Nepean (6) Female  (21)
22 Linae Williams (#1760) 00:22:12 Werrington (1) Female  (22)
23 Izabella Cormack (#1706) 00:22:30 Macquarie (3) Female  (23)
24 Madison Rule (#1712) 00:22:41 Macquarie (4) Female  (24)
25 Alison Joseph (#1728) 00:22:58 Nepean (7) Female  (25)
26 Shanequa Totau (#1690) 00:23:10 Blacktown (5) Female  (26)
27 Fatima Moradi (#1739) 00:23:22 Prospect (1) Female  (27)
28 Asma Mohammad Zada (#1738) 00:23:36 Prospect (2) Female  (28)
29 Mia Fulham (#1707) 00:24:04 Macquarie (5) Female  (29)
30 Mia Calphy (#1705) 00:24:04 Macquarie (6) Female  (30)
31 Stephanie Reif (#1711) 00:24:08 Macquarie (7) Female  (31)
32 Crystal Cavanough (#1752) 00:24:17 Werrington (2) Female  (32)
33 Candice Cowgill (#1717) 00:24:28 Mount Druitt (3) Female  (33)
34 Henley Warner (#1742) 00:24:38 Prospect (3) Female  (34)
35 Ellie Harris (#1736) 00:24:40 Prospect (4) Female  (35)
36 Renee Gafa (#1735) 00:24:46 Prospect (5) Female  (36)
37 Teagan Neich (#1740) 00:25:20 Prospect (6) Female  (37)
38 Lauren Moore (#1708) 00:25:35 Macquarie (8) Female  (38)
39 Rosie Gale (#1718) 00:25:58 Mount Druitt (4) Female  (39)
40 Chelsee AUSTIN (#1561) 00:26:10 Mount Druitt (5) Female  (40)
41 Ashvini Dolamulla (#1725) 00:26:58 Nepean (8) Female  (41)
42 Jacinta Ma (#1698) 00:27:54 Hills (8) Female  (42)
43 Aksara Sembu (#1702) 00:28:03 Hills (9) Female  (43)
44 Hanyi Lim (#1697) 00:28:03 Hills (10) Female  (44)
45 Chloe Appleby (#1751) 00:28:44 Werrington (3) Female  (45)
46 Clare Wilkes (#1759) 00:28:47 Werrington (4) Female  (46)
47 Lizzy Cooper (#1716) 00:30:40 Mount Druitt (6) Female  (47)
48 Alyssa Conley (#1743) 00:30:42 The Hills Sports High School (1) Female  (48)
49 Hayley Smith (#1750) 00:31:31 The Hills Sports High School (2) Female  (49)
50 Asenaca Buadromo (#1715) 00:31:58 Mount Druitt (7) Female  (50)